HD

Aafreen Manzil
India
0
0Aafreen Manzil
Aafreen Manzil follows a day in the life of Aafreen, set in Bengaluru, India, in 2004. What begins as an ordinary day becomes a turning point. As hours pass, she is forced to face a truth she has ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms
USA
8.4
8.4A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms
A century before the events of Game of Thrones, two unlikely heroes wandered Westeros: a young, naive but courageous knight, Ser Duncan the Tall, and his diminutive squire, Egg. Set in an age ...
HD
SS 1 EP 40

Love Beyond the Grave
China
8.1
8.1Love Beyond the Grave
The exceptionally gifted Ghost King, He Simu, unexpectedly encounters the young general, Duan Xu, while out on a break, searching for food. This young general, who carries an item belonging to ...
HD
SS 2 EP 2

LIS
Norway
6.8
6.8LIS
LIS follows four ambitious medical interns working at a struggling Norwegian hospital. Facing the harsh realities of an overstretched medical system, with rising patient numbers and dwindling ...
HD

Gods Don’t Give Gifts
0
0Gods Don’t Give Gifts
"Gods Don't Give Gifts" traces the fallout of humanity besting earthly limitations like death and memory through technology and how it grapples with humanity as a result.
HD
SS 1 EP 28

Against the Current
China
7.5
7.5Against the Current
Shen Jialan, once a nobleman's granddaughter, falls from grace after her family is falsely accused of treason. Abandoned by her fiancé Lin Jinqi, she is forced to assume a servant's identity in ...
HD

N121 Bus de nuit
France
6.1
6.1N121 Bus de nuit
Oscar, Simon, and Aïssa, three childhood friends, go to Paris to celebrate some good news. But on the night bus taking them home—the N121—an exchange between passengers spirals out of control, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

The Miniature Wife
USA
7.0
7.0The Miniature Wife
Lindy and Les, a married writer and scientist, are forced to re-evaluate the power balances in their relationship after a freak accident shrinks Lindy down to 6 inches tall.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Ricky Gervais Alley Cats
UK
7.8
7.8Ricky Gervais Alley Cats
Outrageous misadventures run wild as feral cats cause chaos on the streets in this no-holds-barred animated comedy from Ricky Gervais.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Siren’s Kiss
South Korea
7.3
7.3Siren’s Kiss
Ace insurance investigator Cha Woo-seok hunts a fraud ring tied to mysterious deaths and becomes dangerously entangled with Han Seol-ah, a flawless art auctioneer whose lovers all seem to die. As ...
HD
SS 1 EP 15

Possible Love
Turkey
5.5
5.5Possible Love
Defne, a woman in her thirties, is strong and composed, having built her career through hard work. One day, she realizes just how exhausted and isolated she has become; perhaps the time has come ...
HD

Idle
0
0Idle
Over the course of a day and a half, we explore the life of Dani going about her life, living out of a car, and her spiral when that car breaks down on a secluded road. How far will Dani go to ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Margo’s Got Money Troubles
USA
7.9
7.9Margo’s Got Money Troubles
The daughter of a former Hooter's waitress and an ex-pro wrestler, Margo is a recent college dropout and aspiring writer. Faced with a new baby, mounting pile of bills, and dwindling number of ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

A Prophet
China
8.5
8.5A Prophet
After his family is wiped out by the Tianxiang Sect, Shangguan Chengming goes undercover to take revenge. With the help of Jiang Feiyan, they use a series of scams to expose corruption and fight ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Duke’s Son Claims He Won’t Love Me Yet Showers Me with Adoration
Japan
7.9
7.9The Duke’s Son Claims He Won’t Love Me Yet Showers Me with Adoration
An arranged marriage. Two complete strangers. One adorable romance! When cheerful noblewoman Elsa is suddenly wed to the reserved duke-to-be Julius, neither expects their political marriage to ...
HD
SS 1 EP 1

S.W.A.T. Exiles
USA
8.1
8.1S.W.A.T. Exiles
After a high-profile mission goes sideways, Daniel 'Hondo' Harrelson is pulled out of forced retirement to lead a last-chance experimental SWAT unit made up of untested, unpredictable young ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

High Value Target: The Hunt for Saddam
USA
5
5High Value Target: The Hunt for Saddam
In 2003, John Nixon, a CIA analyst became the first American to positively identify and interrogate Saddam Hussein. During their time together, Nixon began to understand the potential ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Ingoku Danchi: Deviant’s Apartment Complex
Japan
5.6
5.6Ingoku Danchi: Deviant’s Apartment Complex
Yoshida is a tiny, frail high school graduate who became an unwilling manager of an apartment complex when his father, the former manager, injured himself. Unbeknownst to him, this apartment ...
HD

NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 20
Japan
8
8NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 20
Wrestle Kingdom 20 was a professional wrestling event promoted by New Japan Pro-Wrestling (NJPW) that took place on January 4, 2026, at the Tokyo Dome in Tokyo, Japan, featuring the official ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Love Unseen Beneath the Clear Night Sky
Japan
8.6
8.6Love Unseen Beneath the Clear Night Sky
Kakeru Sorano, a quiet university freshman who avoids others, meets Koharu Fuyutsuki, a blind girl who faces the world with quiet brightness. When she says, “I want to see fireworks someday,” ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

Waiting Hai
India
0
0Waiting Hai
Sugam joins the RPF and investigates a Tatkal scam. Hamza and Mama turn booking software into a business, facing rivalry and betrayal. Sugam arrests the agents and tracks Hamza, ending the scam ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

Life, Larry and the Pursuit of Unhappiness: An Almost History of America
USA
5.4
5.4Life, Larry and the Pursuit of Unhappiness: An Almost History of America
An improvised, comedic approach to major events in American history in celebration of the 250th anniversary of the founding of the United States.
HD

The Dating App Nightmare
USA
7
7The Dating App Nightmare
Single mom Kate signs up for a dating app with her daughter Sarah, turning it into a fun bonding moment. But the fun ends fast when Sarah goes missing after a date with someone she met on the ...
