HD
SS 38 EP 12

Go! Anpanman
Japan
7
7Go! Anpanman
Anpanman is a superhero who dedicates himself to the cause of justice, aiding the plight of unfortunate souls. Anpanman will go anywhere to help anyone in trouble, to drive away villains, and to ...
HD
SS 3 EP 10

PROJECT R.E.D.
Japan
5.8
5.8PROJECT R.E.D.
Since 1975, Japan’s iconic Super Sentai series has defined the tokusatsu landscape. Now, after 50 years, Japan’s weekly tokusatsu broadcasting timeslot will welcome a brand-new project by Toei ...
HD
SS 1 EP 25

Sofia the First: Royal Magic
USA
8.9
8.9Sofia the First: Royal Magic
Follow Sofia as she attends The Charmswell School for Royal Magic, where she discovers she is the most magical princess in the realm and must learn how to master her powers while making new royal ...
HD
SS 1 EP 34

Star Detective Precure!
Japan
6.8
6.8Star Detective Precure!
On her 14th birthday, Anna Akechi meets a magical fairy and suddenly time-slips from 2027 to 1999! There, she befriends Mikuru, a spirited girl who dreams of becoming a detective. When mysterious ...
HD

After Impact
New Zealand
5.1
5.1After Impact
After losing his father, Ethan Nichols inherits one of the largest greenhouses in the country, just as the world faces a devastating threat from an approaching asteroid. As society begins to ...
HD

Rage of Stars
Poland
6.7
6.7Rage of Stars
A story about a woman from the International Special Forces Unit, who has a premonition about the impending end of humanity.
HD

Minions & Monsters
USA
7.5
7.5Minions & Monsters
This is the rambunctious, ridiculous and totally true story of how the Minions conquered Hollywood, became movie stars, lost everything, unleashed monsters onto the world and then banded together ...
HD

Obsession
USA
8.1
8.1Obsession
After breaking the mysterious “One Wish Willow” to win his crush’s heart, a hopeless romantic finds himself getting exactly what he asked for but soon discovers that some ...
HD

The Runner
USA
6.7
6.7The Runner
Maia Marten, a brilliant London lawyer, has her life shattered by a single call on her morning run: her son has been taken. To get him back, she must keep running, obey every ruthless command, ...
HD

Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma
UK
6.4
6.4Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma
After years of slapdash sequels, the Camp Miasma franchise is handed over to an enthusiastic young director for resurrection. But when she visits the original’s star, a now-reclusive actress ...
HD

Pinocchio: Unstrung
UK
6.5
6.5Pinocchio: Unstrung
Influenced by a sinister Cricket and created by Geppetto, Pinocchio launches a violent crusade to carve himself into a real boy like his brother James, one piece at a time.
HD

Toy Story 5
USA
8.3
8.3Toy Story 5
When Bonnie receives a Lilypad tablet as a gift and becomes obsessed, Buzz, Woody, Jessie and the rest of the gang’s jobs become exponentially harder when they have to go head to head with ...
HD

Drawn Together
Spain
6.6
6.6Drawn Together
Marfil, daughter of a powerful Spanish businessman, sees her life in New York turned upside down when she is kidnapped and released without explanation. Her father hires Sebastian Moore as ...
HD

Moana
USA
7.4
7.4Moana
Teenage Moana answers the Ocean’s call and, for the first time, voyages beyond the reef of her island of Motunui with infamous demigod Maui on an unforgettable journey to restore prosperity ...
HD

Zip Wire
Denmark
7.6
7.6Zip Wire
When her ground-breaking pharmaceutical discovery is stolen and partner murdered, researcher Amy must face her fear of heights to escape nefarious attackers, with the only path to salvation being ...
HD

Mutiny
UK
6.4
6.4Mutiny
After witnessing his billionaire boss’ murder and being framed for the crime, Cole Reed boards a cargo ship on a one-man crusade to avenge his boss’ death only to discover an ...
HD

The End of Oak Street
USA
7.0
7.0The End of Oak Street
After a mysterious cosmic event rips Oak Street from suburbia and transports their neighborhood to someplace unknown, the Platt family soon discovers that their very survival depends on them ...
HD

Resident Evil
USA
7.3
7.3Resident Evil
Medical courier Bryan unwittingly finds himself fighting for survival as one fateful, horrifying night collapses around him in chaos.
HD

The Odyssey
UK
8.0
8.0The Odyssey
Odysseus, the legendary King of Ithaca, embarks on a long and perilous journey home following the Trojan War. Throughout his voyage, he is forced to confront the whims of gods, mythological ...
HD
SS 1 EP 133

Pokémon Horizons
Japan
8.7
8.7Pokémon Horizons
Follow Liko and Roy as they unravel the mysteries that surround them and encounter Friede, Captain Pikachu, Amethio, and others during their exciting adventures!