HD

Oil
Brazil
0
0Oil
A mother takes her young son to the beach in an attempt to rebuild their relationship. But what begins as a day of reconciliation shifts when a mysterious presence emerges from the sea, drawing ...
HD

The Taste of the Blackberry
Brazil
0
0The Taste of the Blackberry
Pasqualina, 91, is an old lady full of life who lives in a nursing home after having lost all her relatives. In a sunny day, she decides to run away from there: she wants to find a former love ...
HD

The Hunter
Brazil
0
0The Hunter
In the rural interior of Paraná, an elderly worker, ravaged by hunger, follows the trail of a mysterious black dog that hunts to survive.
HD

O Testamento: O Segredo de Anita Harley
Brazil
8
8O Testamento: O Segredo de Anita Harley
Anita Harley is the main shareholder of Casas Pernambucanas, one of the most traditional retail chains in Brazil. This miniseries reveals the behind-the-scenes disputes surrounding her ...
HD

The Crow
Brazil
10
10The Crow
After Eric Dravens and his fiancee, Shelly Webster, get brutally murdered by gangsters, Eric returns as Death's emissary to avenge his beloved and himself.
HD

Streets of Glória
Brazil
6
6Streets of Glória
Gabriel, a 24-year-old anthropologist from a wealthy family from the interior of the Northeast, is gay and in the closet. Following the death of his grandmother, he decides to go to Rio de ...
HD
SS 1 EP 159

A Nobreza do Amor
Brazil
5.5
5.5A Nobreza do Amor
The world of African royalty, the fight for justice and the love between an African princess and a Brazilian worker in this 1920s fable, full of romance, adventure and humor.
HD

EQUILIBRIVM II
Brazil
5.5
5.5EQUILIBRIVM II
Anitta returns once again for the definitive look of "EQUILIBRIVM", her seventh studio album. On a healing journey through music and religion, we see the singer return to her roots once again.
HD

Sister
Brazil
0
0Sister
Ian has grown into Iara, proudly embracing her identity. Rejecting her family's legacy of violence, Iara guides her sister through memories and letters, where childhood wounds resurface at an ...
HD
SS 1 EP 1

Ben-Hur: A Série
Brazil
0
0Ben-Hur: A Série
Judah Ben-Hur’s destiny is shaped by a complex friendship with the Roman Messala. Years later, a reunion with his childhood friend deals a blow capable of destroying him and tearing him away from ...
HD
SS 1 EP 40

Madam Beja
Brazil
7.1
7.1Madam Beja
In imperial Brazil, a young woman stripped of her reputation is forced into exile from polite society. Recasting herself as Madam Beja, she builds an elite pleasure house that becomes a hub of ...
HD
SS 2 EP 65

Páginas da Vida
Portugal
0
0Páginas da Vida
Nanda dies after giving birth to twins, Francisco and Clara. Marta, the maternal grandmother, agrees to keep the boy, but gives the girl, who has Down syndrome, up for adoption. Helena, the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 5

Radioactive Emergency
Brazil
8
8Radioactive Emergency
Physicists and doctors race to contain a massive radiological disaster and save thousands of lives.
HD

Fúrias
Brazil
0
0Fúrias
Porto Alegre innovates once again: it is the first city entirely outsourced to a megacorporation, Fratel. The cutting-edge company's smart management brings technological solutions aimed at ...
HD
SS 1 EP 112

Quem Ama Cuida
Brazil
7.9
7.9Quem Ama Cuida
A hardworking physical therapist, Adriana is facing multiple challenges at once. After being fired from the clinic where she works, her house is hit by a flood that ends up killing her husband, ...








