HD

Pluto
India
2
2Pluto
Vicky, down on his luck after multiple failed businesses, accidentally befriends an alien named Pluto. Both considered losers, they navigate life together while a gang of thugs attempts to ...
HD

Dimension 20 Live: Viva Más Vegas
0
0Dimension 20 Live: Viva Más Vegas
The Gunner Channel heads to Más Vegas for another action-packed adventure.
HD

Chongqing Pink
USA
0
0Chongqing Pink
Addled underworld figures Zhou Jim and Z.H. live in Los Angeles, China 2. The duo searches throughout Chinatown and Hollywood for their mind-altering substance of choice, the elusive "Chongqing ...
HD

Gossamer
0
0Gossamer
In a bid to revive her career, the vocalist for a progressive metal band turns to a cutting-edge biotech firm to restore her lost voice, beginning an irreversible transformation that culminates ...
HD

Dump
Germany
0
0Dump
Space, the last hope. This is the story of a group of children and young adults who, after the end of Earth, left for the stars to establish a new civilisation on a faraway planet.
HD

Peculiar Green
0
0Peculiar Green
A middle-aged man with deity-like powers details the creation of his new world. A world characterized by a shade of green.
HD

Gods Don’t Give Gifts
0
0Gods Don’t Give Gifts
"Gods Don't Give Gifts" traces the fallout of humanity besting earthly limitations like death and memory through technology and how it grapples with humanity as a result.
HD

Krypto Saves the Day!: Coastal Catastrophe
USA
5.7
5.7Krypto Saves the Day!: Coastal Catastrophe
A fun day at the beach goes sideways when some sneaky foes get between Krypto and his hot dog.
HD
SS 1 EP 159

A Nobreza do Amor
Brazil
5.5
5.5A Nobreza do Amor
The world of African royalty, the fight for justice and the love between an African princess and a Brazilian worker in this 1920s fable, full of romance, adventure and humor.
HD

Human Resource
USA
0
0Human Resource
A financial horror comedy about Shae, a millennial HR manager who’s given everything to her beloved tech company — and been given purpose, friends, and bountiful perks in return. But when the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Take Charge of My Heart
South Korea
0
0Take Charge of My Heart
A corporate heir with an artificial heart meets a woman who's literally electric. They strike a deal that makes his heart beat — in more ways than one.
HD
SS 1 EP 11

Raised by Demons: Panda Li
China
8.5
8.5Raised by Demons: Panda Li
Li Xiongmao, a human boy raised by demons, who leaves the Black and White Mountain on his master's orders to kill three enemies who destroyed the demon race. Amid investigation, he uncovers the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Easygoing Territory Defense by the Optimistic Lord
Japan
7.7
7.7Easygoing Territory Defense by the Optimistic Lord
Reborn as a marquis’ fourth son, Van was once hailed as a genius prodigy until he’s exiled to a nameless frontier village for possessing Production Magic, a useless type of magic in this ...
HD
SS 2 EP 12

Sentenced to Be a Hero
Japan
8.3
8.3Sentenced to Be a Hero
In a world where heroism is a punishment, Xylo Forbartz, a condemned goddess killer, battles endless hordes of monstrous abominations as part of Penal Hero Unit 9004. Death is no escape, only a ...
HD
SS 2 EP 9

Victoria of Many Faces
Japan
7.7
7.7Victoria of Many Faces
Betrayed by her own organization, Chloe flees her life as a spy and starts over under the new identity of Victoria in the Kingdom of Ashberry. Victoria wants a simple civilian life, but the ...
HD

The Crystal Planet
Croatia
0
0The Crystal Planet
11-year-old Rea has recently moved to a distant planet in an outer-space colony where she discovers a mysterious animal cub while her father works in a factory that builds robotic creatures. With ...
HD
SS 1 EP 1

Overgeared
Japan
0
0Overgeared
Escape everyday life in SATISFY, a VR game where players earn real-world fame and fortune. One player, Grid, can’t seem to catch a break in the game or in real life. That all changes when a ...
HD
SS 3 EP 10

PROJECT R.E.D.
Japan
5.8
5.8PROJECT R.E.D.
Since 1975, Japan’s iconic Super Sentai series has defined the tokusatsu landscape. Now, after 50 years, Japan’s weekly tokusatsu broadcasting timeslot will welcome a brand-new project by Toei ...
HD

We Dream in Colour
UK
0
0We Dream in Colour
In a sleepless city hooked on engineered dreams, Lola enters a lucid simulation and falls for an artificial companion designed to fulfil her every need.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The World’s Strongest Rearguard
Japan
6.4
6.4The World’s Strongest Rearguard
After a fatal accident, overworked office worker Arihito Atobe is reborn in the Labyrinth Country as a Seeker with the rare Rearguard class—an all-purpose support role that excels in attack, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Release that Witch
China
8.2
8.2Release that Witch
Roland, a modern man reborn as a prince in the dangerous Border Town, rescues the witches Anna and Nana Pine from the Church. Harnessing their extraordinary powers, he fuses magic and technology ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Jack-of-All-Trades, Party of None
Japan
7.6
7.6Jack-of-All-Trades, Party of None
Betrayed by his childhood friend and cast out of the Hero Party, Orhun Dura—once their loyal Enchanter—is branded by his former comrades as “a jack-of-all-trades but a master of none.” Alone, he ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Legend of Kitchen Soldier
South Korea
8.6
8.6The Legend of Kitchen Soldier
A plastic-spoon man is on his way to becoming a legendary army cook—uncovering dark secrets within the base through his cooking skills.
