HD

Alterity
0
0Alterity
A group of paranormal researchers discover a dormant alien invasion force hidden in an abandoned shopping mall slated for demolition.
HD

Surface Tension
0
0Surface Tension
A strange young woman struggling with distressing visions visits a psychiatrist in an attempt to reconcile with her past.
HD

Эффект компассии
Russia
0
0Эффект компассии
Accountant Nina is passionate about writing a book about how good deeds can change lives for the better. The owner of the robotics company where Nina works is deciding to retire. To find a ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The East Palace
South Korea
8.2
8.2The East Palace
A man who walks the spirit world and a court lady who hears the dead enter the East Palace by the king's orders — can they unravel its dark secrets?
HD
SS 1 EP 1

Harry Potter
UK
0
0Harry Potter
There is nothing special about Harry Potter - at least that's what his Aunt Petunia always says. On his 11th birthday, a letter of admittance to Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry opens ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Bait
UK
6.6
6.6Bait
Shah Latif is a struggling actor on the cusp of landing the role of a lifetime, only to find himself thrust into a full blown existential crisis and trippy conspiracy thriller all at the same time.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Reborn Rookie
South Korea
8.2
8.2Reborn Rookie
After a powerful conglomerate chairman is betrayed by his children and wakes up in the body of a young soccer player, he uses his business genius and athletic physique to seek ultimate revenge ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

From Overshadowed to Overpowered: Second Reincarnation of a Talentless Sage
Japan
7.4
7.4From Overshadowed to Overpowered: Second Reincarnation of a Talentless Sage
The great sage Ephtal dies in despair after failing to reach the peak of magic—but 400 years later, he’s reborn with all his memories and power intact! In a world where magic has decayed and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

AI Girl
Thailand
7.7
7.7AI Girl
One day, a package arrives at quirky introvert Gen's doorstop. When she opens the package, she discovers a truly human-like robot, beautiful like the girl of Gen's dreams. While trying to find a ...
HD
SS 1 EP 14

My Royal Nemesis
South Korea
8.8
8.8My Royal Nemesis
A Joseon-era villain doomed to die opens her eyes in modern-day Seoul — where a ruthless chaebol heir may be her last chance to rewrite her fate.
HD
SS 1 EP 22

Miss A.I. White
China
0
0Miss A.I. White
Two humanoid AIs descend to Earth to heal, protect, and repay a debt—but love, fear, and ethics push them to the brink of war and heartbreak.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Star City
USA
7.7
7.7Star City
Step into a thrilling chapter inspired by For All Mankind. Same alt-history universe. Different perspective: the Soviet Union's. Go behind the Iron Curtain with the cosmonauts, engineers, and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 29

Veil of Shadows
China
8.3
8.3Veil of Shadows
Lu Wuyi, the youngest nine-tailed fox of the mysterious Formless Moon Sect, sets out on a mission with her friend Wu Wangyan to track down a fox demon on the run, Xiaowei. She infiltrates the Wei ...
HD
SS 1 EP 2

Dive into You
South Korea
0
0Dive into You
An actress and her twin brother slip through time – and swap bodies – to save their friend's life.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The Boroughs
USA
7.1
7.1The Boroughs
In a seemingly perfect retirement community, a crew of unlikely heroes must stop an otherworldly threat from stealing the one thing they don't have: time.
HD
SS 1 EP 11

The Beauty
USA
6.6
6.6The Beauty
The world of high fashion turns dark when international supermodels begin dying in gruesome and mysterious ways. FBI Agents Cooper Madsen and Jordan Bennett are sent to Paris to uncover the ...
HD

Hasan The Electricity
0
0Hasan The Electricity
A boy named Hasan gains lightning powers after using a mysterious heroin. As he begins to explore his abilities, he is suddenly hunted by a masked figure who can move at incredible speed without ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Magical Sisters LuluttoLilly
Japan
7.5
7.5Magical Sisters LuluttoLilly
Two distant sisters gain secret powers for a year, transforming into idols as they chase dreams, unaware they share the same hidden fate.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Goodbye, Lara
Japan
7.6
7.6Goodbye, Lara
Once upon a time, a mermaid princess named Lara fell in love with a human prince. To be with him, she used a witch’s potion to become human—but the magic came at a cost: If she failed to find ...
HD
SS 1 EP 13

Witch Hat Atelier
Japan
8.7
8.7Witch Hat Atelier
In a world where only witches can cast magic, they must avoid being seen by ordinary people while casting. While Coco does her chores, she daydreams of becoming a witch. When a young witch named ...
HD

Bulk
UK
4.5
4.5Bulk
When an over zealous scientist pushes his experiments with string theory too far, his brane explodes. That's "brane", not "brain", meaning someone has to sort out the mess he has created. Corey ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

The Pendragon Cycle: Rise of the Merlin
Hungary
7.8
7.8The Pendragon Cycle: Rise of the Merlin
Merlin, the immortal son of the bard Taliesin and Atlantean Princess Charis, is followed through his tragic upbringing, descent into madness, and shocking disappearance, leading to the legend ...
HD

Artifice
0
0Artifice
In an industrial hellscape overrun by a mysterious group, Vera Lynn must retain her humanity.
HD
SS 1 EP 11

Though I Am an Inept Villainess
Japan
8.3
8.3Though I Am an Inept Villainess
Just as His Highness’s favored butterfly Reirin is beloved by the prince, jealous “court sewer rat” Keigetsu uses magic to swap their bodies—and their destinies. With a looming execution, Reirin ...