HD

Serena
USA
10
10Serena
Desperate to launch her company into the future with resounding success, a CEO commissions tech engineer Holly to build her an AI model. However, before being implemented it must be tested. ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Spooky in Love
South Korea
8.7
8.7Spooky in Love
When a ghost-seeing heir and an ace prosecutor learn that a single touch makes them a strangely effective duo, they team up to crack unsolved murders.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Ogre’s Bride
Japan
9.2
9.2The Ogre’s Bride
In a world where humans and ayakashi–supernatural beings–coexist, being chosen as an ayakashi’s bride is the ultimate honor. Yuzu, an ordinary schoolgirl, has been overlooked her whole life, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Insipid Prince’s Furtive Grab for the Throne
Japan
7
7The Insipid Prince’s Furtive Grab for the Throne
To the empire, Prince Arnold is one big joke, a completely inept prince outshone by his more talented twin, Leonard. But in secret, Arnold operates as Silver, one of only five magic-wielding ...
HD
SS 1 EP 24

The Classroom of a Black Cat and a Witch
Japan
7.7
7.7The Classroom of a Black Cat and a Witch
Spica Virgo dreams of joining a magical academy, but there’s one problem: She can’t use magic! With no mentor or connections, her chances seem slim—until a mysterious talking black cat appears. A ...
HD
SS 1 EP 25

MAO
Japan
9
9MAO
Eight years ago, Nanoka Kiba was saved from the wreckage of a fatal accident at Gogyō Town Shopping Center. Drawn to the abandoned passage of storefronts on her walk home from school in present ...
HD

19 Hz
3.5
3.519 Hz
Nikola Tesla-visionary, inventor, genius. The world remembers his groundbreaking discoveries, but few know the secret that consumed his final years: a relentless quest to reach the other side.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

KAIJU GIRL CARAMELISE
Japan
7.9
7.9KAIJU GIRL CARAMELISE
Kuroe Akaishi just wants a normal high school life—but that’s impossible with a rare condition that turns her into a giant kaiju whenever her emotions spike! Things get even worse when she falls ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Star Wars: Visions Presents – The Ninth Jedi
Japan
7.4
7.4Star Wars: Visions Presents – The Ninth Jedi
Kara and her ragtag Jedi crew seek out to find worthy Jedi to fight against an increasingly powerful warlord.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

I Want to Love You Till Your Dying Day
Japan
9.2
9.2I Want to Love You Till Your Dying Day
At a secret academy where orphaned girls are raised as weapons, death is routine and grief is forbidden. Sheena, a 14-year-old who questions this brutal life, meets Mimi, a mysterious, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 11

Hanaori-san Still Wants to Fight in the Next Life
Japan
7.2
7.2Hanaori-san Still Wants to Fight in the Next Life
Once the Demon King, now a shut-in NEET—Ryusei Narukami's second life is anything but peaceful! When Meteor Hanaori, the Hero who once defeated him, suddenly returns as a normal high school girl, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Knot
Thailand
6.9
6.9Knot
A young man’s life changes forever when a powerful Alpha marks him, binding their fates together in an inescapable bond.
HD
SS 1 EP 34

Star Detective Precure!
Japan
6.8
6.8Star Detective Precure!
On her 14th birthday, Anna Akechi meets a magical fairy and suddenly time-slips from 2027 to 1999! There, she befriends Mikuru, a spirited girl who dreams of becoming a detective. When mysterious ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

THE GHOST IN THE SHELL
Japan
8.1
8.1THE GHOST IN THE SHELL
2029, a near-future Japan. The full cyborg Motoko Kusanagi envisions a task force that preemptively strikes emerging threats. She and her team are scouted by Daisuke Aramaki as Public Security ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The WONDERfools
South Korea
8.8
8.8The WONDERfools
A goofy group of townies stumbles into superpowers and fights rising evil as doomsday panic grows in this wild, turn-of-the-century action comedy.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Star Trek: Starfleet Academy
USA
5.4
5.4Star Trek: Starfleet Academy
A young group of cadets come together to pursue a common dream of hope and optimism. Under the watchful and demanding eyes of their instructors, they will discover what it takes to become ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

I Became a Legend After My 10 Year-Long Last Stand
Japan
7.2
7.2I Became a Legend After My 10 Year-Long Last Stand
Luck, an S-rank mage in the hero's party, makes a last stand against the Demon King to save his companions. When he finally returns victorious, ten years have passed, and the world praises him as ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Star Wars: Maul – Shadow Lord
USA
8.6
8.6Star Wars: Maul – Shadow Lord
After the Clone Wars, Maul plots to rebuild his criminal syndicate on a planet untouched by the Empire.
HD
SS 2 EP 12

HELL MODE: The Hardcore Gamer Dominates in Another World with Garbage Balancing
Japan
7.3
7.3HELL MODE: The Hardcore Gamer Dominates in Another World with Garbage Balancing
Kenichi Yamada, a single, 35-year-old businessman, has spent the majority of his adult life playing every MMORPG to hit the market. Tired of the constant cycle of repetitive, newbie-centric ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Sparks of Tomorrow
Japan
7.9
7.9Sparks of Tomorrow
In an alternate past, an unlikely duo team up to look for a missing catalog that could bring electricity to the smoke-filled streets of Kyoto.
HD
SS 1 EP 11

The Frontier Lord Begins with Zero Subjects
Japan
6.9
6.9The Frontier Lord Begins with Zero Subjects
The war is over, and hero Dias is finally rewarded with land of his own—only to discover it's a barren frontier with no people, no villages, and no sign of civilization. With nothing but endless ...
HD
SS 1 EP 11

Regular Show: The Lost Tapes
USA
9.6
9.6Regular Show: The Lost Tapes
Familiar duo Mordecai and Rigby navigate mundane park jobs that inevitably spiral into surreal, chaotic disasters.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms
USA
8.4
8.4A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms
A century before the events of Game of Thrones, two unlikely heroes wandered Westeros: a young, naive but courageous knight, Ser Duncan the Tall, and his diminutive squire, Egg. Set in an age ...
HD
SS 2 EP 24

Daemons of the Shadow Realm
Japan
8.4
8.4Daemons of the Shadow Realm
Yuru, a young hunter, lives in a small village deep in the mountains, hunting wild game and leading a humble life with Asa, his younger twin sister. Their peaceful lives are torn apart when a ...