HD

Four Seasons in Java
Indonesia
0
0Four Seasons in Java
Pertiwi returns to her hometown after spending two decades in prison to rebuild her life. There, she finds power in things that have been abandoned: discarded electronic devices that mysteriously ...
HD

Sihir Tanah Kubur
Indonesia
4.5
4.5Sihir Tanah Kubur
After his mother's death, Yusuf is shocked when his younger brother, Ashar, moves her grave due to a mysterious will. The appearance of the Wurung Tomb triggers a mystical terror that divides the ...
HD

Filosofi Teras
Indonesia
0
0Filosofi Teras
A dedicated young woman serving as her family's primary financial provider finds her matrimonial aspirations permanently derailed when she uncovers a debilitating secret: their ancestral home was ...
HD

Titip Bunda di Surga-Mu
Indonesia
6
6Titip Bunda di Surga-Mu
Three siblings (Alya, Adam, and Azzam) desperate for money decide to rob their mother's savings. They consider it as taking the inheritance first. Their mother is devastated, and the siblings ...
HD

Tanah Sengketa
Indonesia
0
0Tanah Sengketa
Yuni, a research student, opens a free learning class for children in Kampung Degong. Raka, a local youth who supports her, provides some needed books for the children. Terror begins to haunt ...
HD

Before Granny Gets Us
Indonesia
5
5Before Granny Gets Us
Hestu and Akbar are twin brothers forced to reunite when their grandmother dies on a sacred day (Saturday Wage, the 6th of June at 6 o'clock). Grandmother's spirit haunts them and hunts them ...
HD

Hasan The Electricity
0
0Hasan The Electricity
A boy named Hasan gains lightning powers after using a mysterious heroin. As he begins to explore his abilities, he is suddenly hunted by a masked figure who can move at incredible speed without ...
HD

Paket Santet
Indonesia
6
6Paket Santet
A package arrives at their doorsteps. There is no sender's name. No explanation as to why it was delivered to them. But the moment they open it, their lives spiral into a nightmare. One by one, ...
HD

Lift
Indonesia
7
7Lift
Six years after an office elevator accident that claimed many lives, PT Jamsa Land is terrorized again. Linda, the company's public relations staff, is trapped in the elevator and forced to face ...
HD

A Letter to My Youth
Indonesia
7.9
7.9A Letter to My Youth
A rebellious teen and a reserved caretaker form an unlikely bond in an orphanage as they come to terms with their painful pasts.
HD

Comedy Buddy
Indonesia
7
7Comedy Buddy
A rising stand-up comedian who built her career on jokes about her estranged, washed-up father reunites with him to farm new material, only for their uneasy stage collaboration to unearth painful ...
HD

Project Sacrifice
Indonesia
3.9
3.9Project Sacrifice
While investigating their father’s death inside a major bridge construction company, Yuda and his family attempt to prove that the frequent, deadly workplace accidents are actually human sacrifices.
HD

Landslide
Indonesia
5
5Landslide
Amidst the riots in Poso, Kai and his older brother, Ringgo, who has Down Syndrome, are separated from their mother, Emmy. While searching for their mother, they encounter a police officer named ...
HD

Jangan Buang Ibu
Indonesia
6.5
6.5Jangan Buang Ibu
Ristiana, a single mother, struggles to raise her three children after her husband left her with significant debt. Her decisions strain her relationship with her children. Despite the distance ...
HD

Rainbow on Mars
Indonesia
5
5Rainbow on Mars
Pelangi is an Indonesian child born on Mars. Together with her robot friends, she embarks on a great journey that will determine the future of Earth. Can they overcome it?