HD

Deep Quiet Room
Poland
6
6Deep Quiet Room
After his pregnant wife Yi-ting unexpectedly committed suicide, Ming decides to take care of his father-in-law, only to find out the unbearable truth of Yi-ting’s family that leads to her death.
HD

School Show
Croatia
0
0School Show
Socialist Croatia, sometime during the mid-1980s. During a play at a local elementary school, one of the contestants notices that an audience member is acting very suspicously, which piques her ...
HD

Velour
0
0Velour
A notorious crime crew prepares for the biggest heist of their lives, until one of them is murdered. With trust shattered and everyone hiding something, the hunt for the killer begins. But as the ...
HD

Missing 411 National Parks: Washington State
USA
0
0Missing 411 National Parks: Washington State
Washington State follows investigator David Paulides as he examines a series of unexplained disappearances in and around Mount Rainier and Olympic National Park, where hikers, climbers, and ...
HD

Them
0
0Them
A Soviet spy, embedded in the U.S. as a sleeper agent, discovers his home has been bugged and must decide whether to reveal his identity to his American daughter while keeping the truth hidden ...
HD

VACANT
0
0VACANT
When a new landlord inherits a run-down apartment complex, he expects late rent and repairs — not silence, and not the disappearances. As tenants vanish one by one, he descends into the basement ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Below
UK
0
0Below
When a mysterious sea creature terrorizes a small Newfoundland town, a hard-bitten fisherman and his family fight to protect their close-knit community.
HD
SS 1 EP 28

Love Between Lines
China
8.5
8.5Love Between Lines
Xiao Zhiyu and Hu Xiu are brought together by a Republic of China-themed murder mystery game. In the scripted NPC game filled with falling snow and spies in the shadows, the two ignite a fateful ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

25 Years of You
Japan
7
725 Years of You
After 25 years of silent devotion, a man finally approaches the woman he has always loved, triggering a chain of revelations tied to a dark incident from their past.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Notes from the Last Row
South Korea
7.9
7.9Notes from the Last Row
A literature professor discovers a student's talent and offers him writing lessons — but as he sinks into the story, their sessions spiral into chaos.
HD

Tanah Sengketa
Indonesia
0
0Tanah Sengketa
Yuni, a research student, opens a free learning class for children in Kampung Degong. Raka, a local youth who supports her, provides some needed books for the children. Terror begins to haunt ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Gold Land
South Korea
7.8
7.8Gold Land
A young woman working as an airport security agent accidentally comes into possession of a smuggling ring’s gold bars. Caught in a chaotic whirlwind of greed and betrayal among various parties ...
HD
SS 1 EP 33

Archives: The Nanyang Mystery
China
7
7Archives: The Nanyang Mystery
In the early days of the Republic of China, a mysterious murder at sea draws Zhang Haiyan and his partner into an investigation that quickly spirals into a dangerous conspiracy. What begins as a ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

SHIBOYUGI: Playing Death Games to Put Food on the Table
Japan
6.8
6.8SHIBOYUGI: Playing Death Games to Put Food on the Table
Yuki plays death games for a living, but when she wakes in a mansion with five other women, can she survive a new lethal maze of locked rooms and traps?
HD
SS 1 EP 6

The Hunt
France
7.6
7.6The Hunt
When friends on a hunting trip get into a deadly clash with other hunters, they vow to keep it a secret. But as paranoia sets in—and a ruthless gang seeks revenge—the friends must confront their ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The East Palace
South Korea
8.2
8.2The East Palace
A man who walks the spirit world and a court lady who hears the dead enter the East Palace by the king's orders — can they unravel its dark secrets?
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Vanished
USA
6.8
6.8Vanished
When a romantic getaway to Paris takes a dark turn with the sudden disappearance of her boyfriend Tom aboard a train to the south of France, Alice is plunged into a web of intrigue and danger, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 5

Possession
UK
6.2
6.2Possession
Claudia, a bi-racial lawyer, journeys to Jamaica's haunted Connaught plantation to fight an inheritance claim. Uncovering dark historical secrets intertwined with modern injustices intensifies ...
HD

The Supplement
10
10The Supplement
Desperate to outdo his muscular roommate, a broke and insecure young man takes an extreme shortcut in his quest for muscle and self-worth.
HD
SS 1 EP 9

Detective Hole
UK
7.4
7.4Detective Hole
When a series of ritualistic murders hits Oslo, a gifted detective must navigate a puzzle of patterns, corruption and his own demons to catch the killer.
HD
SS 1 EP 7

Shaque: Trust No One
7
7Shaque: Trust No One
A mother receives yearly photos of her missing child. After nine years of searching, she discovers the truth about the abduction lies not far away, but hidden among her closest circle.


