HD
SS 1 EP 8

The Boroughs
USA
7.1
7.1The Boroughs
In a seemingly perfect retirement community, a crew of unlikely heroes must stop an otherworldly threat from stealing the one thing they don't have: time.
HD

The Judgement
UK
0
0The Judgement
Georg writes a letter to his distant friend to announce his engagement. This seemingly ordinary act triggers a harrowing confrontation with his domineering Father.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Delusion
Thailand
8.3
8.3Delusion
When her father's worsening dementia makes him a prime suspect in a murder case, a small-town school teacher races to uncover the truth amid dark rumors.
HD

Tavvai
India
0
0Tavvai
In 1880, A Maharaj through his atrocities invited Tavvai. The village is terrified for generations until a chosen one sets things right.
HD
SS 2 EP 8

Young Sherlock
UK
7.8
7.8Young Sherlock
Sherlock Holmes is a disgraced young man, raw and unfiltered, when he finds himself wrapped up in a murder case that threatens his liberty. His first ever case unravels a globe-trotting ...
HD
SS 1 EP 1

Paolo
France
10
10Paolo
Follow working-class Paolo's unsettling intrusion into the life of Téophane Tolbiac, a young and up-and-coming politician.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Scarpetta
USA
6.5
6.5Scarpetta
Renowned forensic pathologist Dr. Kay Scarpetta returns to her position as Virginia's Chief Medical Examiner, where she investigates a haunting murder with eerie reminders from her first big case ...
HD
SS 2 EP 8

Stranger Things: Tales from ’85
USA
7.6
7.6Stranger Things: Tales from ’85
Winter. Hawkins. 1985. Welcome back to a town crawling with secrets, where beloved heroes are facing fresh mysteries... and an all-new breed of strange.
HD
SS 2 EP 2

R.J. Decker
USA
7.6
7.6R.J. Decker
Ex-con photographer RJ Decker becomes a PI in South Florida, solving strange cases with help from his journalist ex, her cop wife, and an enigmatic woman from his past who may help or destroy him.
HD
SS 1 EP 4

The Final Problem
Spain
6.6
6.6The Final Problem
In the spring of 1959, a retired actor, who previously played Sherlock Holmes, must investigate a murder at a small hotel on a tiny island near Mallorca.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Siren’s Kiss
South Korea
7.3
7.3Siren’s Kiss
Ace insurance investigator Cha Woo-seok hunts a fraud ring tied to mysterious deaths and becomes dangerously entangled with Han Seol-ah, a flawless art auctioneer whose lovers all seem to die. As ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Once Upon a Time in Longfan
China
8
8Once Upon a Time in Longfan
A decades-old photo of oil field workers becomes a chilling omen for their children, whose lives are mysteriously linked by death and danger, as forensic expert Qin Ming races to uncover whether ...
HD
SS 1 EP 37

Generation to Generation
China
7.2
7.2Generation to Generation
In the volatile world of martial arts, the cunning young master Mu Qingyan meets the easygoing heroine Cai Zhao, sparking an intense and complex romance. Together, they confront hidden truths and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Missing
Thailand
7.5
7.5Missing
An intense series about an investigation where it’s not just about death, but the 'lingering care' that refuses to 'leave' until the mystery behind the death is solved.
HD
SS 1 EP 3

Marble Hall Murders
UK
8.7
8.7Marble Hall Murders
Returning to England, Susan Ryeland is reluctantly drawn into a new Atticus Pünd mystery, this time written by a new, young writer. 'Pünd’s Last Case" is a story set in 1955, in an exotic villa ...
HD
SS 1 EP 32

How Dare You!?
China
8.3
8.3How Dare You!?
Rookie office worker Wang Cuihua is suddenly pulled into the world of a novel, where she meets Xiahou Dan, a powerful king hiding his true identity. Both outsiders to this world, they join forces ...
HD
SS 1 EP 28

Sunsets Secrets Regrets
China
6.7
6.7Sunsets Secrets Regrets
A mysterious body by the Tong River resurfaces clues to a five-year-old case, bringing together three childhood friends—now a criminal investigator, a detective, and an undercover agent. As they ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

The Prosecutor’s Proposal
South Korea
6.7
6.7The Prosecutor’s Proposal
A victim’s son and a killer’s son reunite as a prosecutor and investigator, fighting systemic corruption while becoming each other's salvation.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Tommy & Tuppence
UK
6.2
6.2Tommy & Tuppence
A detective duo for the ages, Tommy and Tuppence fall in love, fall out of it, and tumble back in, all while solving some thrilling and entertaining mysteries along the way.
HD

Company
USA
5.6
5.6Company
A mysterious traveler tells a story that spans generations, drawing together the lives of three wounded souls struggling to choose between vengeance and forgiveness.
HD
SS 1 EP 5

Radioactive Emergency
Brazil
8
8Radioactive Emergency
Physicists and doctors race to contain a massive radiological disaster and save thousands of lives.
HD

Martyrdom
Mexico
0
0Martyrdom
A boy has a significant issue that he desperately wants to escape from. But is there an actual way to escape this issue?
HD

Our Dead Husband
USA
4
4Our Dead Husband
Graphic design firm owner Kris is devastated when she discovers her husband, Ritchie, shot dead in their home. She assumes it has to do with Ritchie's work in high-level intelligence. But as Kris ...
