HD
SS 1 EP 44

Someone, Someday
Philippines
0.5
0.5Someone, Someday
When the CEO of a dating app unknowingly befriends someone out for revenge, old wounds resurface—threatening her company, family, friendships, love life, and even her dream of finding “someone, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

DTF St. Louis
USA
6.9
6.9DTF St. Louis
A love triangle among three adults experiencing middle-age malaise leads to one of them ending up dead.
HD

Game of Identity
5.2
5.2Game of Identity
The story tells the story of Liu Quan Long, a lowly born and independent struggling young man who got the opportunity to exchange his life with a boy from another class in a famous university. ...
HD

Lift
Indonesia
7
7Lift
Six years after an office elevator accident that claimed many lives, PT Jamsa Land is terrorized again. Linda, the company's public relations staff, is trapped in the elevator and forced to face ...
HD
SS 2 EP 8

Sterling Point
USA
8.1
8.1Sterling Point
After discovering she's inherited a remote island in Canada from the estranged grandfather she was never allowed to meet, 17-year-old Annie Jacobson decides to investigate, pulling her into a ...
HD
SS 1 EP 9

The Shards
USA
7.1
7.1The Shards
17-year-old Bret Easton Ellis is in his final year at the elite Buckley prep school. Upending his world is the arrival of a mysterious new student, Robert Mallory, whose unsettling presence ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

56 Days
USA
7.3
7.356 Days
When an unidentified body is found in a luxury apartment linked to Oliver Kennedy and his girlfriend Ciara Wyse, Detectives Lee Reardon and Karl Connolly reconstruct the couple's deadly romance ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Spider-Noir
USA
8.3
8.3Spider-Noir
Ben Reilly, an aging and down on his luck private investigator in 1930s New York, is forced to grapple with his past life as the city's one and only superhero.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

I Will Find You
USA
8.2
8.2I Will Find You
Wrongfully imprisoned for murdering his own son, a father sets out on a desperate rescue mission after learning the boy may still be alive.
HD

Unmadham
India
6.2
6.2Unmadham
Haunted by his past, a police constable reopens an unsolved cold case. As hidden secrets surface, he must confront truths that challenge his beliefs forever.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

BLACK TORCH
Japan
8.3
8.3BLACK TORCH
Jiro Azuma is no average high schooler. A descendant of ninjas and trained in the ancient warrior art of the shinobi, Jiro is also able to talk with animals. After a mysterious encounter with an ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

City of Blood
Germany
6.4
6.4City of Blood
Berlin — a city-state on the brink. While a privileged few live beneath a climate-controlled dome, those outside struggle to survive in a world ravaged by heat, corruption, and crime. After years ...
HD
SS 1 EP 2

A Tale of Two Cities
UK
8.2
8.2A Tale of Two Cities
A pair of lookalikes, one a former French aristocrat and the other an alcoholic English lawyer, fall in love with the same woman amidst the turmoil of the French Revolution.
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Last Seen
UK
8.3
8.3Last Seen
When emergency dispatcher Ian Ridley receives a frantic call from a teenager he believes could be his long-missing daughter, he stops at nothing to find her.
HD

It Ends
USA
5.4
5.4It Ends
A group of recent grads head out on a late night drive for grub, hoping to enjoy one final hangout before their paths diverge. Instead, they accidentally turn onto a never-ending, two-lane ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Minerva Academy
Italy
7
7Minerva Academy
At Minerva Military High School, teens navigate discipline, rivalry and family pressure as a young cadet searches for answers about his missing friend.
HD
SS 2 EP 10

Widow’s Bay
USA
8.0
8.0Widow’s Bay
The mayor of a New England town resolves to turn it into the next tourist hot spot, despite local warnings that it's cursed.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Neagley
USA
8.0
8.0Neagley
Frances Neagley is a private investigator in Chicago and former military colleague of Jack Reacher in the Army's 110th Special Investigations Unit. When she learns that a beloved friend from her ...
HD

The Last Kiss
USA
6.4
6.4The Last Kiss
Laurel always imagined her first kiss would be a fairy tale. Instead, that fantasy turns frightening when she's cursed with an ability to see the death of anyone she kisses. After a vision ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Lanterns
USA
8.2
8.2Lanterns
Two intergalactic cops, new recruit John Stewart and Lantern legend Hal Jordan, are drawn into a dark, Earth-based mystery as they investigate a murder in the American heartland.
HD

Suyodhana
6
6Suyodhana
A young Foley artist has grown up hearing a mysterious voice called Suyodhana and often visualises a figure resembling Duryodhana. Raised by his mother and supported by his childhood friend and ...
HD

After Impact
New Zealand
5.1
5.1After Impact
After losing his father, Ethan Nichols inherits one of the largest greenhouses in the country, just as the world faces a devastating threat from an approaching asteroid. As society begins to ...
HD

Rage of Stars
Poland
6.7
6.7Rage of Stars
A story about a woman from the International Special Forces Unit, who has a premonition about the impending end of humanity.
