HD
SS 1 EP 10

Move to Heaven
South Korea
7.9
7.9Move to Heaven
Finding life in all that’s left behind, a detail-oriented trauma cleaner and his estranged uncle deliver untold stories of the departed to loved ones.
HD
SS 1 EP 9

Joshiochi! 2-kai kara Onnanoko ga… Futtekita!?
Japan
7.2
7.2Joshiochi! 2-kai kara Onnanoko ga… Futtekita!?
Sousuke Aikawa is a part-time worker who lives in a rundown apartment building where his only consolation is that the landlord is a beautiful woman and the girl who lives above him is cute.
One ...
HD

Stepdaddy
Philippines
5
5Stepdaddy
Emotions and intrigue run high in this titillating taboo family affair. Chloe and Nica are sisters who both find themselves in their own passionate love affairs with their stepdad Carl.
HD
SS 1 EP 38

Frieren: Beyond Journey’s End
Japan
8.7
8.7Frieren: Beyond Journey’s End
Decades after her party defeated the Demon King, an old friend's funeral launches the elf wizard Frieren on a journey of self-discovery.
HD
SS 1 EP 131

Unpredictable Family
South Korea
6.7
6.7Unpredictable Family
A romantic family drama about a divorced couple who broke up 30 years ago out of hate, reuniting as in-laws through their children and overcoming long overdue conflicts and enmity.
HD

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Infinity Castle
Japan
7.6
7.6Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Infinity Castle
The Demon Slayer Corps are drawn into the Infinity Castle, where Tanjiro, Nezuko, and the Hashira face terrifying Upper Rank demons in a desperate fight as the final battle against Muzan ...
HD
SS 1 EP 18

Korean Peninsula
South Korea
6
6Korean Peninsula
In a time somewhere in the future, North and South Korea have joined to form a unified Korean Peninsula. Suh Myung-Joon (Hwang Jeong-min) is the president of this newly-formed, fragile country. ...
HD
SS 1 EP 60

Bungo Stray Dogs
Japan
8.3
8.3Bungo Stray Dogs
Stalked by a beastly white tiger, Atsushi Nakajima has no idea that the menace lives inside him—a power that catches the attention of the Armed Detective Agency. Using inhuman abilities to combat ...
HD

Project Hail Mary
USA
8.2
8.2Project Hail Mary
Science teacher Ryland Grace wakes up on a spaceship light years from home with no recollection of who he is or how he got there. As his memory returns, he begins to uncover his mission: solve ...
HD
SS 1 EP 64

Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
Japan
8.7
8.7Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
Disregard for alchemy’s laws ripped half of Edward Elric’s limbs from his body and left his brother Alphonse’s soul clinging to a suit of armor. To restore what was lost, the brothers seek the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Spring Fever
South Korea
7.8
7.8Spring Fever
After moving to a quiet rural town to heal from past heartbreak, a withdrawn teacher slowly rediscovers warmth and joy through her unexpected connection with a rough-around-the-edges but ...
HD
SS 1 EP 2

Korean Pork Belly Rhapsody
South Korea
7.3
7.3Korean Pork Belly Rhapsody
A love letter to pork belly -- a perennial favorite among Koreans of every generation -- unfolds with an exploration of its history and cooking methods.
HD
SS 1 EP 120

Bravo, My Life
South Korea
7.2
7.2Bravo, My Life
Even though Seo Dong Hee comes from a poor family background, she has a bright and positive personality. She dreams of becoming a designer and slowly works her way to achieve her dream. She ...
HD

Sniper: No Nation
USA
6
6Sniper: No Nation
Brandon Beckett and Agent Zero lead a rescue mission in Venezuela when their friends are taken hostage.
HD
SS 1 EP 17

Spring of the Blade
China
9.5
9.5Spring of the Blade
After losing her mother as a child, Xie Qingyuan returns years later to uncover the truth and seek justice. Reuniting with Shen Run, once a fallen youth and now a righteous court official, they ...
HD

Pluto
India
2
2Pluto
Vicky, down on his luck after multiple failed businesses, accidentally befriends an alien named Pluto. Both considered losers, they navigate life together while a gang of thugs attempts to ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Four Hands, Two Sonatas
South Korea
9.4
9.4Four Hands, Two Sonatas
When two young pianists from completely different worlds meet at an elite music high school, the melodies of their lives become intimately intertwined.
HD

CHAT
USA
9.5
9.5CHAT
A family's fresh start unravels when their son discovers an AI powered tablet, unleashing a wave of terror tied not only to the supernatural but to dark secrets of greed and corruption that ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Teach You a Lesson
South Korea
9.3
9.3Teach You a Lesson
An inspector from the Educational Rights Protection Bureau (ERPB) who is authorized by the government to use physical intervention and unconventional methods to discipline delinquent students and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Mr. Fanboy
Thailand
9.5
9.5Mr. Fanboy
Cast in a BL drama with his idol, devoted fanboy Wan finds his heart pulled in a shocking new direction by the idol's protective partner, Third.
HD
SS 1 EP 3

Pls Love
Thailand
9.7
9.7Pls Love
Cold and seemingly-perfect business heiress Peem reunites with Parn, a woman she once shared a fleeting seaside romance with–now working as a hostess at a luxury club in Bangkok. Determined to ...
HD
SS 1 EP 40

DOC
Mexico
9.3
9.3DOC
After an attack wipes 12 years of memories, a brilliant doctor must relearn his past, navigate tangled romances and a looming scandal over a new medication.
HD

Outback Dale
0
0Outback Dale
After a social media meltdown, a middle aged man embarks on a wild journey to restore his reputation.
