HD

Check-In
USA
9.7
9.7Check-In
Two friends visit their recently laid-off pal after losing contact, only to find him acting odd and making some questionable choices.
HD
SS 1 EP 3

Pls Love
Thailand
9.7
9.7Pls Love
Cold and seemingly-perfect business heiress Peem reunites with Parn, a woman she once shared a fleeting seaside romance with–now working as a hostess at a luxury club in Bangkok. Determined to ...
HD
SS 1 EP 11

Regular Show: The Lost Tapes
USA
9.6
9.6Regular Show: The Lost Tapes
Familiar duo Mordecai and Rigby navigate mundane park jobs that inevitably spiral into surreal, chaotic disasters.
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Mr. Fanboy
Thailand
9.5
9.5Mr. Fanboy
Cast in a BL drama with his idol, devoted fanboy Wan finds his heart pulled in a shocking new direction by the idol's protective partner, Third.
HD
SS 1 EP 17

Spring of the Blade
China
9.5
9.5Spring of the Blade
After losing her mother as a child, Xie Qingyuan returns years later to uncover the truth and seek justice. Reuniting with Shen Run, once a fallen youth and now a righteous court official, they ...
HD

CHAT
USA
9.5
9.5CHAT
A family's fresh start unravels when their son discovers an AI powered tablet, unleashing a wave of terror tied not only to the supernatural but to dark secrets of greed and corruption that ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Four Hands, Two Sonatas
South Korea
9.4
9.4Four Hands, Two Sonatas
When two young pianists from completely different worlds meet at an elite music high school, the melodies of their lives become intimately intertwined.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Teach You a Lesson
South Korea
9.3
9.3Teach You a Lesson
An inspector from the Educational Rights Protection Bureau (ERPB) who is authorized by the government to use physical intervention and unconventional methods to discipline delinquent students and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 40

DOC
Mexico
9.3
9.3DOC
After an attack wipes 12 years of memories, a brilliant doctor must relearn his past, navigate tangled romances and a looming scandal over a new medication.
HD

AEW Double or Nothing 2026
USA
9.3
9.3AEW Double or Nothing 2026
The 2026 Double or Nothing was a professional wrestling pay-per-view produced by All Elite Wrestling (AEW) that took place on May 24, 2026, at Louis Armstrong Stadium in New York City, New York, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 13

Go for It, Nakamura-kun!!
Japan
9.3
9.3Go for It, Nakamura-kun!!
Nakamura falls for his classmate Hirose instantly, but they've never spoken. Can his bumbling attempts to say hello lead to a real connection?
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Ogre’s Bride
Japan
9.2
9.2The Ogre’s Bride
In a world where humans and ayakashi–supernatural beings–coexist, being chosen as an ayakashi’s bride is the ultimate honor. Yuzu, an ordinary schoolgirl, has been overlooked her whole life, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

I Want to Love You Till Your Dying Day
Japan
9.2
9.2I Want to Love You Till Your Dying Day
At a secret academy where orphaned girls are raised as weapons, death is routine and grief is forbidden. Sheena, a 14-year-old who questions this brutal life, meets Mimi, a mysterious, ...
HD

Batman: Knightfall Part 1: Knightfall
USA
9.1
9.1Batman: Knightfall Part 1: Knightfall
Arkham Asylum has been destroyed, and all its inmates have been unleashed upon Gotham City. As Batman races to round up some of his greatest enemies, he is pushed to his physical and mental ...
HD
SS 1 EP 25

BAKI-DOU: The Invincible Samurai
Japan
9.1
9.1BAKI-DOU: The Invincible Samurai
Baki and the strongest Underground Arena fighters face a threat of historical proportions: the resurrected Musashi Miyamoto, Japan's greatest samurai.
HD
SS 1 EP 9

Dutton Ranch
USA
9.1
9.1Dutton Ranch
Rip Wheeler and Beth Dutton gamble everything on a new life in South Texas, but the promise of building a future far from the ghosts of Yellowstone quickly collides with brutal new realities and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 11

Smoking Behind the Supermarket with You
Japan
9.1
9.1Smoking Behind the Supermarket with You
Sasaki is an overworked salaryman drifting through the corporate grind, sustained by cigarettes and the cheerful service and smile of Yamada, the clerk at his favorite supermarket. But one night ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The Trial
Mexico
9.1
9.1The Trial
A teenager and her father struggle for justice after she is sexually assaulted by the scion of a successful businessman. Not only will the father and daughter have to navigate a failed judicial ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Duang with You
Thailand
9.1
9.1Duang with You
After a festival confession, art student Duang sets out to win over a guarded music major, slowly turning first love into a safe haven for them both.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Dream to You
South Korea
9.1
9.1Dream to You
Two high school classmates bond over a shared love of filmmaking, turning a deep friendship into first love before an unexpected separation tears them apart. Years later, they reunite with their ...
HD
SS 1 EP 1

Line of Fire
USA
9
9Line of Fire
A family of law enforcement agents bridges personal differences and crosses professional boundaries as they tackle cases for the FBI, US Marshals, Secret Service and Department of Justice. After ...
HD
SS 1 EP 30

Cartoon Cartoons
USA
9
9Cartoon Cartoons
The revival of the Cartoon Cartoons Program, featuring many new shorts across the Cartoon Network Studios Team Staff.
HD
SS 42 EP 117

World Series of Poker
USA
9
9World Series of Poker
The World Series of Poker is a series of poker tournaments held annually in Las Vegas and, since 2004, sponsored by Caesars Entertainment Corporation. It dates its origins to 1970, when Benny ...
