HD
SS 1 EP 11

Hanaori-san Still Wants to Fight in the Next Life
Japan
7.2
7.2Hanaori-san Still Wants to Fight in the Next Life
Once the Demon King, now a shut-in NEET—Ryusei Narukami's second life is anything but peaceful! When Meteor Hanaori, the Hero who once defeated him, suddenly returns as a normal high school girl, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

Lucky
USA
7.2
7.2Lucky
When a multi-million-dollar heist goes sideways, con artist Lucky is forced to go on the run. Pursued by both the FBI and a ruthless crime boss, Lucky must fight for her life—and a way out.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

I Became a Legend After My 10 Year-Long Last Stand
Japan
7.2
7.2I Became a Legend After My 10 Year-Long Last Stand
Luck, an S-rank mage in the hero's party, makes a last stand against the Demon King to save his companions. When he finally returns victorious, ten years have passed, and the world praises him as ...
HD
SS 1 EP 24

Blossom Through the Cloud
China
7.2
7.2Blossom Through the Cloud
Once a flight attendant, Ruan Sixian pursues her piloting dream through flight school, later clashing and reconciling with aviation executive Fu Mingyu in a high-stakes race for industry ...
HD

In Waves
France
7.1
7.1In Waves
In Los Angeles, AJ, a shy teenager, meets Kristen. She lives for surfing; he loves skateboarding and drawing. They fall madly in love, and a happy future seems within reach. But everything ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The Audacity
USA
7.1
7.1The Audacity
Inside the bubble of Silicon Valley, a data-mining CEO strives to turn insight and influence into profit and power in this darkly comedic look at the warped dreams, outsized egos, and ethical ...
HD

Novak Djokovic: The Wolf in Winter
USA
7.1
7.1Novak Djokovic: The Wolf in Winter
He's conquered every title in tennis, including an Olympic gold. So why is Novak Djokovic still playing? The Wolf in Winter embeds with the greatest tennis player of all time as he returned to ...
HD
SS 37 EP 10

Have I Got a Bit More News for You
7.1
7.1Have I Got a Bit More News for You
Based on the week’s news and fronted by guest hosts, this extended version of the satirical news quiz features more of the stuff that wouldn't fit into the regular programme.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Wonder Man
USA
7.1
7.1Wonder Man
Simon and Trevor, two actors at opposite ends of their careers, chase life-changing roles.
HD
SS 2 EP 1

Best Medicine
USA
7.1
7.1Best Medicine
Martin Best is a brilliant surgeon who abruptly leaves his illustrious career in Boston to become the general practitioner in a quaint East Coast fishing village where he spent summers as a ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The Boroughs
USA
7.1
7.1The Boroughs
In a seemingly perfect retirement community, a crew of unlikely heroes must stop an otherworldly threat from stealing the one thing they don't have: time.
HD
SS 1 EP 9

The Shards
USA
7.1
7.1The Shards
17-year-old Bret Easton Ellis is in his final year at the elite Buckley prep school. Upending his world is the arrival of a mysterious new student, Robert Mallory, whose unsettling presence ...
HD

Mr. Nelson, Did You Kill People?
Japan
7.1
7.1Mr. Nelson, Did You Kill People?
Vietnam veteran Allen Nelson returns with severe PTSD, winding up on the streets before crossing paths with Dr. Daniels of the Veterans Affairs who sets about trying to help him.
HD

Your Heart Will Be Broken
Russia
7.1
7.1Your Heart Will Be Broken
High school student Polina is saved from bullying at her new school and makes a deal with the main bully Bars: he must pretend to be her boyfriend and protect her, and she must do everything he ...
HD
SS 1 EP 32

Love For You
China
7.1
7.1Love For You
In the 1990s, teenagers Chen Yi and Miao Jing met due to their parents, initially getting off to a rocky start. However, Miao Jing's kindness eventually softens Chen Yi's attitude towards her. ...
HD
SS 1 EP 40

Madam Beja
Brazil
7.1
7.1Madam Beja
In imperial Brazil, a young woman stripped of her reputation is forced into exile from polite society. Recasting herself as Madam Beja, she builds an elite pleasure house that becomes a hub of ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Peach Lover
Thailand
7
7Peach Lover
A dedicated fan wins the chance to co-star with his favorite adult content creator, only for their work to turn into a real relationship.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Ichigo Aika: Strawberry Elegy
Japan
7
7Ichigo Aika: Strawberry Elegy
The story centers on a pair of stepsiblings. When Kōta's father gets remarried, Kōta's first impression of his new stepsister Aika is that she is beautiful, but that image is shattered pretty ...
HD

The Souffleur
Argentina
7
7The Souffleur
Lucius Glantz, a veteran hotel manager in Vienna, fights to save his beloved establishment from a scheming realtor's plan to demolish it, leading to a clash of wills that even affects the hotel's ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Not a Stranger
Turkey
7
7Not a Stranger
After giving birth, painter Funda put her career on hold to focus on her child. Ready to return to painting, she finally finds the nanny she has been searching for: Nazlı. But the mysterious and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

Shaque: Trust No One
7
7Shaque: Trust No One
A mother receives yearly photos of her missing child. After nine years of searching, she discovers the truth about the abduction lies not far away, but hidden among her closest circle.
HD

Lorne
USA
7.0
7.0Lorne
An unprecedented, behind-the-scenes glimpse at the man who built the inimitable empire of comedy, shaping television and culture for generations. The documentary features exclusive footage, ...

