HD
SS 1 EP 25

Sofia the First: Royal Magic
USA
8.9
8.9Sofia the First: Royal Magic
Follow Sofia as she attends The Charmswell School for Royal Magic, where she discovers she is the most magical princess in the realm and must learn how to master her powers while making new royal ...
HD

Minions & Monsters
USA
7.5
7.5Minions & Monsters
This is the rambunctious, ridiculous and totally true story of how the Minions conquered Hollywood, became movie stars, lost everything, unleashed monsters onto the world and then banded together ...
HD

Toy Story 5
USA
8.3
8.3Toy Story 5
When Bonnie receives a Lilypad tablet as a gift and becomes obsessed, Buzz, Woody, Jessie and the rest of the gang’s jobs become exponentially harder when they have to go head to head with ...
HD

Hoppers
USA
8.1
8.1Hoppers
Scientists have discovered how to 'hop' human consciousness into lifelike robotic animals, allowing people to communicate with animals as animals. Animal lover Mabel seizes an opportunity to use ...
HD

The Super Mario Bros. Movie
Japan
7.5
7.5The Super Mario Bros. Movie
While working underground to fix a water main, Brooklyn plumbers—and brothers—Mario and Luigi are transported down a mysterious pipe and wander into a magical new world. But when the brothers are ...