HD

The Idiot
Estonia
10
10The Idiot
The film IDIOT is a story of two completely different young men. Rene and Emil are brought together by their desire to get something from each other's world. As if without making any promises, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 25

Sofia the First: Royal Magic
USA
8.9
8.9Sofia the First: Royal Magic
Follow Sofia as she attends The Charmswell School for Royal Magic, where she discovers she is the most magical princess in the realm and must learn how to master her powers while making new royal ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Lord of the Flies
UK
7.5
7.5Lord of the Flies
After a plane crash, a group of schoolboys find themselves stranded on a tropical island without adults. Ralph is elected leader and, with the help of the intelligent Piggy, strives to maintain ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Vanished
USA
6.8
6.8Vanished
When a romantic getaway to Paris takes a dark turn with the sudden disappearance of her boyfriend Tom aboard a train to the south of France, Alice is plunged into a web of intrigue and danger, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 13

Witch Hat Atelier
Japan
8.7
8.7Witch Hat Atelier
In a world where only witches can cast magic, they must avoid being seen by ordinary people while casting. While Coco does her chores, she daydreams of becoming a witch. When a young witch named ...
HD
SS 1 EP 37

Generation to Generation
China
7.2
7.2Generation to Generation
In the volatile world of martial arts, the cunning young master Mu Qingyan meets the easygoing heroine Cai Zhao, sparking an intense and complex romance. Together, they confront hidden truths and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

We Are All Trying Here
South Korea
8.5
8.5We Are All Trying Here
An aspiring director hits rock bottom after 20 years chasing his debut — until he meets an overwhelmed producer who helps him rediscover his self-worth.
HD
SS 1 EP 33

Overdo
China
8.3
8.3Overdo
In Republican Shanghai, Murong Qingyi, a warlord’s son swapped at birth, endures years of torment. His life changes when Ren Susu saves him, but tragedy strikes her family because of it. Years ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Malcolm in the Middle: Life’s Still Unfair
USA
8.0
8.0Malcolm in the Middle: Life’s Still Unfair
After shielding himself and his daughter from his family for over a decade, Malcolm is dragged back into their orbit when Hal and Lois demand his presence at their 40th anniversary party.
HD
SS 1 EP 40

Pursuit of Jade
China
8.1
8.1Pursuit of Jade
This drama follows Fan Changyu, a butcher’s daughter, and Xie Zheng, a fallen noble seeking revenge. Their fake marriage turns into true love, but war tears them apart. Determined, Fan Changyu ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Spider-Noir
USA
8.3
8.3Spider-Noir
Ben Reilly, an aging and down on his luck private investigator in 1930s New York, is forced to grapple with his past life as the city's one and only superhero.
HD

Pretty Lethal
USA
6.7
6.7Pretty Lethal
A troupe of ballerinas find themselves fighting for survival as they attempt to escape from a remote inn after their bus breaks down on the way to a dance competition.
