HD
SS 1 EP 12

Duang with You
Thailand
9.1
9.1Duang with You
After a festival confession, art student Duang sets out to win over a guarded music major, slowly turning first love into a safe haven for them both.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Class Crush Crisis
Thailand
8.1
8.1Class Crush Crisis
After transferring to a top high school, aspiring rock star Leerit vows to avoid romance — but quickly changes his tune when he meets his new roommate.
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Malcolm in the Middle: Life’s Still Unfair
USA
8.0
8.0Malcolm in the Middle: Life’s Still Unfair
After shielding himself and his daughter from his family for over a decade, Malcolm is dragged back into their orbit when Hal and Lois demand his presence at their 40th anniversary party.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms
USA
8.4
8.4A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms
A century before the events of Game of Thrones, two unlikely heroes wandered Westeros: a young, naive but courageous knight, Ser Duncan the Tall, and his diminutive squire, Egg. Set in an age ...
HD
SS 2 EP 9

Scrubs
USA
7.7
7.7Scrubs
J.D. & Turk scrub in together for the first time in a long time–medicine has changed, interns have changed, but their bromance has stood the test of time. Characters new and old navigate the ...
HD

Don’t Say Good Luck
USA
7.3
7.3Don’t Say Good Luck
Sophie Birenbaum is ready for the spotlight as the lead in her high school musical — until she's suddenly facing more drama at home than on the stage.
HD

We, Brothers
Brazil
10
10We, Brothers
Two old fellow mobsters meet up at hideout to discuss their next job. They plunge into a conversation recollecting their past deeds together, which leads them into argument and rivalry, until one ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Spring Fever
South Korea
7.8
7.8Spring Fever
After moving to a quiet rural town to heal from past heartbreak, a withdrawn teacher slowly rediscovers warmth and joy through her unexpected connection with a rough-around-the-edges but ...