HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Forsaken Saintess and Her Foodie Road Trip in Another World
Japan
8.6
8.6The Forsaken Saintess and Her Foodie Road Trip in Another World
Late 20's caregiver Rin Takanashi has been summoned as a saint, only to then be dumped alone in another world. Equipped with just her ridiculously overpowered god-like skills, Motor Home aka ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

The Pendragon Cycle: Rise of the Merlin
Hungary
7.8
7.8The Pendragon Cycle: Rise of the Merlin
Merlin, the immortal son of the bard Taliesin and Atlantean Princess Charis, is followed through his tragic upbringing, descent into madness, and shocking disappearance, leading to the legend ...
HD

To the Max
Spain
6.2
6.2To the Max
A group of friends bonded by their love for extreme sports discovers BASE jumping in wingsuits — but feeling like flying carries the highest risks.
HD
SS 3 EP 148

Hunter x Hunter
Japan
8.6
8.6Hunter x Hunter
Gon, a young boy who lives on Whale Island, dreams of becoming a Hunter like his father, who left when Gon was still young.
HD
SS 4 EP 220

Naruto
Japan
8.4
8.4Naruto
Naruto Uzumaki, a mischievous adolescent ninja, struggles as he searches for recognition and dreams of becoming the Hokage, the village's leader and strongest ninja.
HD
SS 1 EP 38

Frieren: Beyond Journey’s End
Japan
8.7
8.7Frieren: Beyond Journey’s End
Decades after her party defeated the Demon King, an old friend's funeral launches the elf wizard Frieren on a journey of self-discovery.