HD

A Werewolf Boy
Philippines
6
6A Werewolf Boy
A teenage girl moves to the countryside with her family. She meets a mysterious feral boy who lives on their property. The girl attempts to teach the boy how to behave like a human, but his wild ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Chainsmoker Cat
Japan
8.4
8.4Chainsmoker Cat
Catgirl Yani struggles to pay her rent and keep a job while feeding her smoking habit. As her loved ones' concerns grow, she must rethink her future.
HD
SS 2 EP 8

Sterling Point
USA
8.1
8.1Sterling Point
After discovering she's inherited a remote island in Canada from the estranged grandfather she was never allowed to meet, 17-year-old Annie Jacobson decides to investigate, pulling her into a ...
HD

Don’t Say Good Luck
USA
7.3
7.3Don’t Say Good Luck
Sophie Birenbaum is ready for the spotlight as the lead in her high school musical — until she's suddenly facing more drama at home than on the stage.
HD
SS 3 EP 148

Hunter x Hunter
Japan
8.6
8.6Hunter x Hunter
Gon, a young boy who lives on Whale Island, dreams of becoming a Hunter like his father, who left when Gon was still young.