HD
SS 1 EP 6

Prisoner
UK
5.8
5.8Prisoner
A young and ambitious prison officer finds herself in the middle of a battle for the criminal underworld as crime lords try to evade justice. But in order to do that, she will have to learn ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Gold Land
South Korea
7.8
7.8Gold Land
A young woman working as an airport security agent accidentally comes into possession of a smuggling ring’s gold bars. Caught in a chaotic whirlwind of greed and betrayal among various parties ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Apartment Job
South Korea
8.6
8.6The Apartment Job
Desperate for cash, a former gang boss teams up with an aspiring lawyer to steal an apartment complex's reserve fund — only to uncover deep corruption.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Crew Girl
Canada
8.2
8.2Crew Girl
After a family scandal, teen rower Teagan Tao moves to a small town and joins an elite prep school's all-boys crew, sparking rivalry and attraction.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Imperfect Women
USA
6.3
6.3Imperfect Women
After a murder shatters the lives of three best friends, their decades-long bond is tested when an investigation reveals betrayals and shocking truths.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Perfect Crown
South Korea
9.0
9.0Perfect Crown
In 21st-century Korea under a constitutional monarchy, a chaebol heiress with everything but status tries to take control of her future after crossing paths with a lonely prince with nothing but ...
HD

Dhurandhar: The Revenge
India
7.3
7.3Dhurandhar: The Revenge
As rival gangs, corrupt officials and a ruthless Major Iqbal close in, Hamza's mission for his country spirals into a bloody personal war where the line between patriot and monster disappears in ...
HD

Just Play Dead
UK
6
6Just Play Dead
A criminal mastermind plans to fake his death for insurance money while framing his wife's lover. His wife plots to kill him for real and take it all. Both race to outmanoeuvre each other in a ...
HD

Toxic: A Fairy Tale for Grown-ups
India
8
8Toxic: A Fairy Tale for Grown-ups
A powerful drug cartel pulls the strings behind a facade of sun-soaked beaches as a gritty, violent underworld power struggle emerges during the crumbling of Portuguese colonial rule.
HD

Sniper: No Nation
USA
6
6Sniper: No Nation
Brandon Beckett and Agent Zero lead a rescue mission in Venezuela when their friends are taken hostage.