HD
SS 1 EP 13

Witch Hat Atelier
Japan
8.7
8.7Witch Hat Atelier
In a world where only witches can cast magic, they must avoid being seen by ordinary people while casting. While Coco does her chores, she daydreams of becoming a witch. When a young witch named ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

The Vampire Lestat
USA
6.4
6.4The Vampire Lestat
The Vampire Lestat goes on tour while being haunted by "muses" from his past. As the band's popularity grows, so does Lestat's influence over vampires & humans alike, leaving others to ...
HD
SS 2 EP 8

Little House on the Prairie
USA
6.7
6.7Little House on the Prairie
The close-knit Ingalls family builds a new life on the Western frontier, where the joys of nature and the struggle for survival are deeply intertwined.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

HIS & HERS
USA
7.3
7.3HIS & HERS
Two estranged spouses — one a detective, the other a news reporter — vie to solve a murder in which each believes the other is a prime suspect.
HD
SS 1 EP 7

DTF St. Louis
USA
6.9
6.9DTF St. Louis
A love triangle among three adults experiencing middle-age malaise leads to one of them ending up dead.
HD
SS 1 EP 9

President Curtis
USA
6.6
6.6President Curtis
Follow the Commander-in-Chief and his eccentric staff as they tackle the kind of crises that Rick Sanchez could never be bothered with - from interdimensional diplomacy to paranormal ...
HD

Hamnet
UK
7.7
7.7Hamnet
The powerful story of love and loss that inspired the creation of Shakespeare's timeless masterpiece, Hamlet.
HD

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie
Japan
6.8
6.8The Super Mario Galaxy Movie
Having thwarted Bowser's previous plot to marry Princess Peach, Mario and Luigi now face a fresh threat in Bowser Jr., who is determined to liberate his father from captivity and restore the ...