HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Forsaken Saintess and Her Foodie Road Trip in Another World
Japan
8.6
8.6The Forsaken Saintess and Her Foodie Road Trip in Another World
Late 20's caregiver Rin Takanashi has been summoned as a saint, only to then be dumped alone in another world. Equipped with just her ridiculously overpowered god-like skills, Motor Home aka ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Reborn Rookie
South Korea
8.2
8.2Reborn Rookie
After a powerful conglomerate chairman is betrayed by his children and wakes up in the body of a young soccer player, he uses his business genius and athletic physique to seek ultimate revenge ...
HD
SS 1 EP 14

My Royal Nemesis
South Korea
8.8
8.8My Royal Nemesis
A Joseon-era villain doomed to die opens her eyes in modern-day Seoul — where a ruthless chaebol heir may be her last chance to rewrite her fate.
HD
SS 1 EP 7

The Pendragon Cycle: Rise of the Merlin
Hungary
7.8
7.8The Pendragon Cycle: Rise of the Merlin
Merlin, the immortal son of the bard Taliesin and Atlantean Princess Charis, is followed through his tragic upbringing, descent into madness, and shocking disappearance, leading to the legend ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Chainsmoker Cat
Japan
8.4
8.4Chainsmoker Cat
Catgirl Yani struggles to pay her rent and keep a job while feeding her smoking habit. As her loved ones' concerns grow, she must rethink her future.
HD
SS 1 EP 37

Generation to Generation
China
7.2
7.2Generation to Generation
In the volatile world of martial arts, the cunning young master Mu Qingyan meets the easygoing heroine Cai Zhao, sparking an intense and complex romance. Together, they confront hidden truths and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Connecting to You
Taiwan
8
8Connecting to You
A man who sees emotional bonds as colored threads finally finds his first connection with a cop, solving crimes as their bond turns to true love.
HD

Resurrection
USA
0
0Resurrection
In the wake of a traumatic incident at a funeral, an aging widow is faced with a bizarre, impossible choice.
HD
SS 1 EP 40

Love Beyond the Grave
China
8.1
8.1Love Beyond the Grave
The exceptionally gifted Ghost King, He Simu, unexpectedly encounters the young general, Duan Xu, while out on a break, searching for food. This young general, who carries an item belonging to ...
HD
SS 1 EP 11

Hanaori-san Still Wants to Fight in the Next Life
Japan
7.2
7.2Hanaori-san Still Wants to Fight in the Next Life
Once the Demon King, now a shut-in NEET—Ryusei Narukami's second life is anything but peaceful! When Meteor Hanaori, the Hero who once defeated him, suddenly returns as a normal high school girl, ...
HD
SS 2 EP 24

Daemons of the Shadow Realm
Japan
8.4
8.4Daemons of the Shadow Realm
Yuru, a young hunter, lives in a small village deep in the mountains, hunting wild game and leading a humble life with Asa, his younger twin sister. Their peaceful lives are torn apart when a ...
HD

Finding Harry: The Craft Behind the Magic
UK
7.6
7.6Finding Harry: The Craft Behind the Magic
Featuring interviews from members of the casting, production design, costume design, and creature effects teams, follow the behind-the-scenes journey of bringing the Harry Potter books to the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

No Tail to Tell
South Korea
7.7
7.7No Tail to Tell
Imbued with the power to grant wishes, a cynical nine-tailed fox's life takes a turn when she encounters a soccer player — altering both of their fates.
HD
SS 3 EP 148

Hunter x Hunter
Japan
8.6
8.6Hunter x Hunter
Gon, a young boy who lives on Whale Island, dreams of becoming a Hunter like his father, who left when Gon was still young.
HD
SS 1 EP 64

Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
Japan
8.7
8.7Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
Disregard for alchemy’s laws ripped half of Edward Elric’s limbs from his body and left his brother Alphonse’s soul clinging to a suit of armor. To restore what was lost, the brothers seek the ...
HD
SS 4 EP 220

Naruto
Japan
8.4
8.4Naruto
Naruto Uzumaki, a mischievous adolescent ninja, struggles as he searches for recognition and dreams of becoming the Hokage, the village's leader and strongest ninja.
HD
SS 1 EP 38

Frieren: Beyond Journey’s End
Japan
8.7
8.7Frieren: Beyond Journey’s End
Decades after her party defeated the Demon King, an old friend's funeral launches the elf wizard Frieren on a journey of self-discovery.