HD
SS 1 EP 36

Blossoms of Power
China
8.9
8.9Blossoms of Power
The sole survivor of a bloodshed, Gu Qingzhi awakens under a new identity — Shen Xihe, the Princess of the Northwest. Once a proud and spirited rose of the frontier, she has now transformed into ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Warrior Princess and the Barbaric King
Japan
7.5
7.5The Warrior Princess and the Barbaric King
Serafina, the West’s fiercest knight, expected torture when captured by barbarians. Instead, she got a marriage proposal! Marrying her sworn enemy is a hard no! But after seeing her wedding ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Something Very Bad Is Going to Happen
USA
6.5
6.5Something Very Bad Is Going to Happen
A bride has a feeling that something horrifying will happen at her wedding — and the closer to the altar she gets, the worse it becomes.
HD
SS 1 EP 14

A Bona Fide Killer
South Korea
8.3
8.3A Bona Fide Killer
A seemingly ordinary working mother secretly lives as a legendary sniper who delivers justice where the law fails. After returning from a three-year hiatus, she must balance protecting her family ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

A Love Other Than Yours
South Korea
9
9A Love Other Than Yours
A realistic, emotionally resonant romance about a couple in their tenth year together whose comfortable relationship is tested by unexpected feelings.
HD
SS 1 EP 131

Unpredictable Family
South Korea
6.7
6.7Unpredictable Family
A romantic family drama about a divorced couple who broke up 30 years ago out of hate, reuniting as in-laws through their children and overcoming long overdue conflicts and enmity.