HD

Midnight 3
USA
0
0Midnight 3
On October 24th, 2024, Three student filmmakers set off to make a documentary about the many disappearances in the area since the 1980s. They never were seen again. This is their footage.
HD
SS 1 EP 25

Sofia the First: Royal Magic
USA
8.9
8.9Sofia the First: Royal Magic
Follow Sofia as she attends The Charmswell School for Royal Magic, where she discovers she is the most magical princess in the realm and must learn how to master her powers while making new royal ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Magical Girl Lyrical NANOHA EXCEEDS Gun Blaze Vengeance
Japan
5.7
5.7Magical Girl Lyrical NANOHA EXCEEDS Gun Blaze Vengeance
Thirty years ago, aliens attacked Earth and nearly brought humanity to extinction. Since then, mankind has clawed for survival, fighting the invaders for land, and the UN established EXCEEDS, an ...
HD
SS 1 EP 24

Yoroi-Shinden Samurai Troopers
Japan
7.5
7.5Yoroi-Shinden Samurai Troopers
The Demon World once plunged the Human World into terror. With the seal broken and hordes of Demon Soldiers launching an invasion, five young warriors rushed to humanity's rescue. They were ...
HD
SS 2 EP 10

The Testaments
USA
8.3
8.3The Testaments
Growing up in Gilead is all they have ever known. As a new generation of young women grapple with the bleak future that awaits them, they will be forced to search for allies, new and old, to help ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Malcolm in the Middle: Life’s Still Unfair
USA
8.0
8.0Malcolm in the Middle: Life’s Still Unfair
After shielding himself and his daughter from his family for over a decade, Malcolm is dragged back into their orbit when Hal and Lois demand his presence at their 40th anniversary party.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Berlin and the Lady with an Ermine
Spain
8.0
8.0Berlin and the Lady with an Ermine
Hungry for a new heist, Berlin summons the gang to Seville and turns an ambitious duke into the victim of his own plan: to steal a da Vinci masterpiece.
HD
SS 2 EP 9

Scrubs
USA
7.7
7.7Scrubs
J.D. & Turk scrub in together for the first time in a long time–medicine has changed, interns have changed, but their bromance has stood the test of time. Characters new and old navigate the ...
HD

Pegasus 3
China
7.0
7.0Pegasus 3
Bearing the glory of being the 'King of Bayanbulak', Zhang Chi once again embarks on his racing journey, aiming not only to win the race but also to achieve something beyond the competition itself.
HD

Dhurandhar: The Revenge
India
7.3
7.3Dhurandhar: The Revenge
As rival gangs, corrupt officials and a ruthless Major Iqbal close in, Hamza's mission for his country spirals into a bloody personal war where the line between patriot and monster disappears in ...
HD
SS 1 EP 9

Dutton Ranch
USA
9.1
9.1Dutton Ranch
Rip Wheeler and Beth Dutton gamble everything on a new life in South Texas, but the promise of building a future far from the ghosts of Yellowstone quickly collides with brutal new realities and ...
HD

Minions & Monsters
USA
7.5
7.5Minions & Monsters
This is the rambunctious, ridiculous and totally true story of how the Minions conquered Hollywood, became movie stars, lost everything, unleashed monsters onto the world and then banded together ...
HD

Toy Story 5
USA
8.3
8.3Toy Story 5
When Bonnie receives a Lilypad tablet as a gift and becomes obsessed, Buzz, Woody, Jessie and the rest of the gang’s jobs become exponentially harder when they have to go head to head with ...
HD

Pee Nak 5
Thailand
7.6
7.6Pee Nak 5
A year after the deadly battle that finally subdued the vengeful ghost of Nak Tinn, the cycle of vengeance returns once again.
HD

Enola Holmes 3
USA
6.7
6.7Enola Holmes 3
Adventure follows detective Enola Holmes to Malta, where her plans to tie the knot unravel when Sherlock's disappearance plunges her into a perilous case.
HD

Clash of the Thundermans
Canada
6.9
6.9Clash of the Thundermans
When Chloe develops a destructive new superpower, the Hero League orders her to an elite boarding school for superheroes to learn control of her abilities. Faced with the prospect of sending ...
HD

Spider-Man: Brand New Day
USA
7.8
7.8Spider-Man: Brand New Day
Fighting crime full-time as Spider-Man in a world that doesn't remember him—and the pressure of seeing his old friends move on without him—sparks a change in Peter Parker he may not have the ...
HD

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Infinity Castle
Japan
7.6
7.6Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Infinity Castle
The Demon Slayer Corps are drawn into the Infinity Castle, where Tanjiro, Nezuko, and the Hashira face terrifying Upper Rank demons in a desperate fight as the final battle against Muzan ...
HD

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie
Japan
6.8
6.8The Super Mario Galaxy Movie
Having thwarted Bowser's previous plot to marry Princess Peach, Mario and Luigi now face a fresh threat in Bowser Jr., who is determined to liberate his father from captivity and restore the ...