HD

Operation Playground: Zero
Netherlands
0
0Operation Playground: Zero
After the death of his mother, Ricky, a twelve-year-old non-verbal boy, is left to care for his infant sister on his own while struggling to survive in a collapsing Western Europe overrun by the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Lord of the Flies
UK
7.5
7.5Lord of the Flies
After a plane crash, a group of schoolboys find themselves stranded on a tropical island without adults. Ralph is elected leader and, with the help of the intelligent Piggy, strives to maintain ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

SHIBOYUGI: Playing Death Games to Put Food on the Table
Japan
6.8
6.8SHIBOYUGI: Playing Death Games to Put Food on the Table
Yuki plays death games for a living, but when she wakes in a mansion with five other women, can she survive a new lethal maze of locked rooms and traps?
HD

Cold Storage
UK
6.7
6.7Cold Storage
When a mutating, highly contagious fungus escapes a sealed facility, two employees – joined by a grizzled bioterror operative – must survive the wildest night shift ever to save humanity from ...
HD

The End of Oak Street
USA
7.0
7.0The End of Oak Street
After a mysterious cosmic event rips Oak Street from suburbia and transports their neighborhood to someplace unknown, the Platt family soon discovers that their very survival depends on them ...
HD

Resident Evil
USA
7.3
7.3Resident Evil
Medical courier Bryan unwittingly finds himself fighting for survival as one fateful, horrifying night collapses around him in chaos.
HD

To the Max
Spain
6.2
6.2To the Max
A group of friends bonded by their love for extreme sports discovers BASE jumping in wingsuits — but feeling like flying carries the highest risks.
HD

Thrash
USA
5.9
5.9Thrash
When a Category 5 hurricane decimates a coastal town, the storm surge brings devastation, chaos, and something far more frightening onto shore: hungry sharks.
HD

Greenland 2: Migration
UK
6.5
6.5Greenland 2: Migration
Having found the safety of the Greenland bunker after the comet Clarke decimated the Earth, the Garrity family must now risk everything to embark on a perilous journey across the wasteland of ...