HD

Kill Code
USA
4.9
4.9Kill Code
North America has been divided into four main quadrants. A power-hungry corporation has taken over the conventional prison system and made criminals the new law enforcers. The owner of that ...
HD

Quantum Supremacy
USA
4
4Quantum Supremacy
In a future threatened by rogue robots and an all-powerful AI, Captain Monroe and his crew race to prevent humanity's downfall in Quantum Supremacy.
HD

Blades of the Guardians
China
8.1
8.1Blades of the Guardians
Dao Ma, the "second most wanted fugitive," is entrusted by his benefactor, the chief of Mo family clan, to take on a mysterious escort mission-escorting the "most wanted fugitive" to Chang'an.
HD

Toxic: A Fairy Tale for Grown-ups
India
8
8Toxic: A Fairy Tale for Grown-ups
A powerful drug cartel pulls the strings behind a facade of sun-soaked beaches as a gritty, violent underworld power struggle emerges during the crumbling of Portuguese colonial rule.
HD

Hot Spot
Poland
4.7
4.7Hot Spot
Set in a near future society ruled by sentient A.I., a private eye investigates a murder case only to discover a rebel group capable of undermining the digital overlord. As the detective's ...
HD

Clash of the Thundermans
Canada
6.9
6.9Clash of the Thundermans
When Chloe develops a destructive new superpower, the Hero League orders her to an elite boarding school for superheroes to learn control of her abilities. Faced with the prospect of sending ...
HD

Spider-Man: Brand New Day
USA
7.8
7.8Spider-Man: Brand New Day
Fighting crime full-time as Spider-Man in a world that doesn't remember him—and the pressure of seeing his old friends move on without him—sparks a change in Peter Parker he may not have the ...
HD

The Odyssey
UK
8.0
8.0The Odyssey
Odysseus, the legendary King of Ithaca, embarks on a long and perilous journey home following the Trojan War. Throughout his voyage, he is forced to confront the whims of gods, mythological ...
HD

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Infinity Castle
Japan
7.6
7.6Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Infinity Castle
The Demon Slayer Corps are drawn into the Infinity Castle, where Tanjiro, Nezuko, and the Hashira face terrifying Upper Rank demons in a desperate fight as the final battle against Muzan ...
HD
SS 1 EP 18

Korean Peninsula
South Korea
6
6Korean Peninsula
In a time somewhere in the future, North and South Korea have joined to form a unified Korean Peninsula. Suh Myung-Joon (Hwang Jeong-min) is the president of this newly-formed, fragile country. ...
HD
SS 1 EP 60

Bungo Stray Dogs
Japan
8.3
8.3Bungo Stray Dogs
Stalked by a beastly white tiger, Atsushi Nakajima has no idea that the menace lives inside him—a power that catches the attention of the Armed Detective Agency. Using inhuman abilities to combat ...
HD
SS 3 EP 148

Hunter x Hunter
Japan
8.6
8.6Hunter x Hunter
Gon, a young boy who lives on Whale Island, dreams of becoming a Hunter like his father, who left when Gon was still young.
HD
SS 1 EP 133

Pokémon Horizons
Japan
8.7
8.7Pokémon Horizons
Follow Liko and Roy as they unravel the mysteries that surround them and encounter Friede, Captain Pikachu, Amethio, and others during their exciting adventures!
HD
SS 1 EP 64

Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
Japan
8.7
8.7Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
Disregard for alchemy’s laws ripped half of Edward Elric’s limbs from his body and left his brother Alphonse’s soul clinging to a suit of armor. To restore what was lost, the brothers seek the ...
HD
SS 3 EP 13

SPY x FAMILY
Japan
8.5
8.5SPY x FAMILY
A spy, an assassin and a telepath come together to pose as a family, each for their own reasons, while hiding their true identities from each other.
HD
SS 4 EP 220

Naruto
Japan
8.4
8.4Naruto
Naruto Uzumaki, a mischievous adolescent ninja, struggles as he searches for recognition and dreams of becoming the Hokage, the village's leader and strongest ninja.
HD
SS 1 EP 38

Frieren: Beyond Journey’s End
Japan
8.7
8.7Frieren: Beyond Journey’s End
Decades after her party defeated the Demon King, an old friend's funeral launches the elf wizard Frieren on a journey of self-discovery.
HD

Scorpio Nights 4
Philippines
5
5Scorpio Nights 4
A countryside boy rents a room from a couple and discovers a hole exposing their secrets. His voyeurism leads into tangled affairs with two women, unraveling a twisted game of lust and betrayal.
HD

The Shadow’s Edge
China
7.2
7.2The Shadow’s Edge
Macau Police brings the tracking expert police officer out of retirement to help catch a dangerous group of professional thieves.
HD

Greenland 2: Migration
UK
6.5
6.5Greenland 2: Migration
Having found the safety of the Greenland bunker after the comet Clarke decimated the Earth, the Garrity family must now risk everything to embark on a perilous journey across the wasteland of ...
HD

Shelter
USA
6.7
6.7Shelter
A man living in self-imposed exile on a remote island rescues a young girl from a violent storm, setting off a chain of events that forces him out of seclusion to protect her from enemies tied to ...
HD

Sniper: No Nation
USA
6
6Sniper: No Nation
Brandon Beckett and Agent Zero lead a rescue mission in Venezuela when their friends are taken hostage.