HD

Brenda
0
0Brenda
In 1994 New Orleans (right before the internet), two married weed dealers face a dilemma when their five-year-old son overhears their code name for marijuana and tries to solve the mystery of his ...
HD
SS 1 EP 36

The Legend of Rosy Clouds
China
7.7
7.7The Legend of Rosy Clouds
In the legendary Nine Cities, noblewoman Fan Yun and cunning lord Qi Zheng join forces to overcome a looming crisis. As they fight for the people's welfare, their bond deepens into friendship and ...
HD
SS 2 EP 10

The Fall and Rise of Reggie Dinkins
USA
5.1
5.1The Fall and Rise of Reggie Dinkins
A disgraced former football player is on a mission to rehabilitate his image.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Connecting to You
Taiwan
8
8Connecting to You
A man who sees emotional bonds as colored threads finally finds his first connection with a cop, solving crimes as their bond turns to true love.
HD

Home Along da Riles: Da Reunion
Philippines
2
2Home Along da Riles: Da Reunion
Years after Kevin Cosme's death, his children strive to uphold the values he taught them. Tensions arise when Bing announces her plan to marry her mysterious long-time boyfriend, prompting her ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Klutzy Class Monitor and the Girl with the Short Skirt
Japan
6.5
6.5The Klutzy Class Monitor and the Girl with the Short Skirt
Every morning, Sakuradaimon-kun enforces the rules at the school gate, stopping Poem-chan for her too-short skirt. But when they’re thrown together in remedial class, she discovers his secret—the ...
HD

Shroomery
USA
0
0Shroomery
Tired and overworked, Lacey comes home to discover her boyfriend Miles has not only neglected to clean the apartment, he's left a disturbing surprise in the refrigerator: rapidly growing ...
HD

Displaced
0
0Displaced
A depressed, dysfunctional physicist accidentally sent back in time tries to fix her future by mentoring her troubled 14-year-old self: a whole-ass handful with her own mischievous agenda.
HD
SS 1 EP 32

How Dare You!?
China
8.3
8.3How Dare You!?
Rookie office worker Wang Cuihua is suddenly pulled into the world of a novel, where she meets Xiahou Dan, a powerful king hiding his true identity. Both outsiders to this world, they join forces ...
HD

Vomit
USA
0
0Vomit
Wildcard addict on the run from trouble shows up bloodied and battered at the door of his home health aide ex-girlfriend, turning both their lives upside down in this super dark comedy about ...
HD

Resurrection
USA
0
0Resurrection
In the wake of a traumatic incident at a funeral, an aging widow is faced with a bizarre, impossible choice.
HD

Bhishmar
India
2.3
2.3Bhishmar
Two men meet by chance, setting off a night of chaos with romance and action, as their paths cross and intertwine through various unexpected events.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Kevin
USA
5.4
5.4Kevin
A life-long housecat decides that he doesn’t want to live with people anymore. Loosely inspired by a real break-up and the cat caught in the middle, Kevin dares to ask himself, "Is there a world ...
HD

Byeeee
0
0Byeeee
After getting busted for defrauding her investors, tech girlboss entrepreneur Andy is heading to her family’s abandoned lakeside cottage for one last weekend before she kills herself.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Minimum Security
France
6.5
6.5Minimum Security
Corinne runs Chénoise prison with her unlikely team: By-the-book Jeff, JP who's always been closer to inmates than colleagues, and rookie Stéphanie.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

I Made Friends with the Second Prettiest Girl in My Class
Japan
8.2
8.2I Made Friends with the Second Prettiest Girl in My Class
Maki Maehara, the class outcast, finally makes his first friend: Umi Asanagi, the second-prettiest girl in class and the center of everyone’s attention. He’s convinced she’s out of his league, ...
HD

Anaganaga Oka Raju
India
6.9
6.9Anaganaga Oka Raju
A lazy, entitled brat who wants to lead an easy life is in for a rude shock that changes the course of his life.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Maximum Pleasure Guaranteed
USA
6.7
6.7Maximum Pleasure Guaranteed
A newly divorced mom falls down a dangerous rabbit hole of blackmail, murder, and youth soccer.
HD
SS 1 EP 2

The Crow Club
Thailand
9
9The Crow Club
Four couples form part of the mysterious Crow Club, where supernatural cases and dangerous missions lead to unexpected romantic bonds.
HD
SS 1 EP 7

One-Room TA
South Korea
9
9One-Room TA
Coming back to college as a sophomore, U-yun meets Jin-hyeong, a TA with a mysterious charm. After U-yun blurts out a sudden confession, the two unexpectedly end up living together in a studio ...



