HD

Moana
USA
7.4
7.4Moana
Teenage Moana answers the Ocean’s call and, for the first time, voyages beyond the reef of her island of Motunui with infamous demigod Maui on an unforgettable journey to restore prosperity ...
HD

Zip Wire
Denmark
7.6
7.6Zip Wire
When her ground-breaking pharmaceutical discovery is stolen and partner murdered, researcher Amy must face her fear of heights to escape nefarious attackers, with the only path to salvation being ...
HD

Mutiny
UK
6.4
6.4Mutiny
After witnessing his billionaire boss’ murder and being framed for the crime, Cole Reed boards a cargo ship on a one-man crusade to avenge his boss’ death only to discover an ...
HD

The End of Oak Street
USA
7.0
7.0The End of Oak Street
After a mysterious cosmic event rips Oak Street from suburbia and transports their neighborhood to someplace unknown, the Platt family soon discovers that their very survival depends on them ...
HD

Resident Evil
USA
7.3
7.3Resident Evil
Medical courier Bryan unwittingly finds himself fighting for survival as one fateful, horrifying night collapses around him in chaos.
HD

The Children of the Resistance
France
6.5
6.5The Children of the Resistance
During the German occupation of World War II, François, Eusèbe, and Lisa, three courageous children, embark on a secret adventure: resisting the Nazis in the heart of France. Through sabotage, ...
HD

Miracle: The Boys of ’80
USA
7.2
7.2Miracle: The Boys of ’80
This is the story of the “Miracle on Ice,” when the 1980 US Hockey Team beat the USSR in the Olympic semi-finals at the height of the Cold War to bring home a gold medal. Their iconic underdog ...
HD

De Gaulle: Liberté
France
7.8
7.8De Gaulle: Liberté
Part two of a two-part biopic following French army officer Charles De Gaulle's life and political commitment between 1940 and 1945, and trace his development towards a political career.
HD

The Odyssey
UK
8.0
8.0The Odyssey
Odysseus, the legendary King of Ithaca, embarks on a long and perilous journey home following the Trojan War. Throughout his voyage, he is forced to confront the whims of gods, mythological ...
