HD

Obsession
USA
8.1
8.1Obsession
After breaking the mysterious “One Wish Willow” to win his crush’s heart, a hopeless romantic finds himself getting exactly what he asked for but soon discovers that some ...
HD

The Runner
USA
6.7
6.7The Runner
Maia Marten, a brilliant London lawyer, has her life shattered by a single call on her morning run: her son has been taken. To get him back, she must keep running, obey every ruthless command, ...
HD

Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma
UK
6.4
6.4Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma
After years of slapdash sequels, the Camp Miasma franchise is handed over to an enthusiastic young director for resurrection. But when she visits the original’s star, a now-reclusive actress ...
HD

Pinocchio: Unstrung
UK
6.5
6.5Pinocchio: Unstrung
Influenced by a sinister Cricket and created by Geppetto, Pinocchio launches a violent crusade to carve himself into a real boy like his brother James, one piece at a time.
HD

Toy Story 5
USA
8.3
8.3Toy Story 5
When Bonnie receives a Lilypad tablet as a gift and becomes obsessed, Buzz, Woody, Jessie and the rest of the gang’s jobs become exponentially harder when they have to go head to head with ...
HD

Drawn Together
Spain
6.6
6.6Drawn Together
Marfil, daughter of a powerful Spanish businessman, sees her life in New York turned upside down when she is kidnapped and released without explanation. Her father hires Sebastian Moore as ...
HD

Moana
USA
7.4
7.4Moana
Teenage Moana answers the Ocean’s call and, for the first time, voyages beyond the reef of her island of Motunui with infamous demigod Maui on an unforgettable journey to restore prosperity ...
HD

Zip Wire
Denmark
7.6
7.6Zip Wire
When her ground-breaking pharmaceutical discovery is stolen and partner murdered, researcher Amy must face her fear of heights to escape nefarious attackers, with the only path to salvation being ...
HD

Mutiny
UK
6.4
6.4Mutiny
After witnessing his billionaire boss’ murder and being framed for the crime, Cole Reed boards a cargo ship on a one-man crusade to avenge his boss’ death only to discover an ...
HD

The End of Oak Street
USA
7.0
7.0The End of Oak Street
After a mysterious cosmic event rips Oak Street from suburbia and transports their neighborhood to someplace unknown, the Platt family soon discovers that their very survival depends on them ...
HD

Resident Evil
USA
7.3
7.3Resident Evil
Medical courier Bryan unwittingly finds himself fighting for survival as one fateful, horrifying night collapses around him in chaos.
HD

Danse macabre
Netherlands
5.5
5.5Danse macabre
An apocalyptic nightmare about war and destruction, set to the Allegro from Shostakovich' 10th symphony.
HD

The Fairfield County Four
USA
5.0
5.0The Fairfield County Four
Four young adults disappear while investigating reports of a large, wolf-like creature. Though no trace of the four was found, their camera was eventually located. This would be the last known ...
HD

Time of Death
USA
5.6
5.6Time of Death
When a prisoner vanishes without a trace, Detective Frank Morley (Michael Kelly) is sent to a decaying prison on the verge of shutdown. What begins as a routine investigation quickly spirals into ...
HD

Marionette
Indonesia
7.7
7.7Marionette
Nazwa, a talented design student, is trapped in a cycle of mental torment inflicted by her own family. Constantly pressured by her mother and belittled by her father, she is treated like a ...
HD

Sight Unseen
USA
6.8
6.8Sight Unseen
Three siblings inherit their estranged father's rural cabin after his mysterious death. They slowly realize someone, or something, still lives there.
HD

Death Name
4.6
4.6Death Name
A young Korean American woman yearns to learn more about her heritage, not knowing the further she digs, the more she reawakens a deadly family curse.
HD

CHAT
USA
9.5
9.5CHAT
A family's fresh start unravels when their son discovers an AI powered tablet, unleashing a wave of terror tied not only to the supernatural but to dark secrets of greed and corruption that ...
HD

The Strangers
USA
7.6
7.6The Strangers
Maya drives cross-country with her longtime boyfriend to begin a new life in the Pacific Northwest. When their car breaks down in Venus, Oregon, they’re forced to spend the night in a secluded ...
HD

Cursed Hearse
USA
6
6Cursed Hearse
When a down on his luck hipster buys an old hearse with the hopes of converting it into a limousine service, he soon finds out that there's a lot more to the hearse than he bargained for .
HD

Vampires of the Velvet Lounge
USA
5.5
5.5Vampires of the Velvet Lounge
A group of vampires confronts the challenges of adapting to contemporary society while grappling with their own mortality, all while engaged in a conflict with a dangerous enemy.
HD

Pee Nak 5
Thailand
7.6
7.6Pee Nak 5
A year after the deadly battle that finally subdued the vengeful ghost of Nak Tinn, the cycle of vengeance returns once again.
HD

El mal
Spain
5.3
5.3El mal
“El mal is basically a suspense story, where the audience senses that something disturbing is going to happen, but doesn't know how or when. But it also aims to get the viewer to question their ...
HD

Confinement
UK
6.2
6.2Confinement
Pregnant and recently widowed, Stella is taken in by her late husband’s estranged family. But beneath their generosity lies something deeply unsettling, leaving Stella fighting for her life as ...