HD

Podcast Pete
0
0Podcast Pete
Podcast Pete tries to start a podcast with a manosphere influencer so he can form new ideas to save his alien race.
HD

Tell Me Everything
Israel
0
0Tell Me Everything
Amid the late ’80s pop craze and rising HIV epidemic, 12-year-old Boaz uncovers a devastating secret about the father he idolizes that threatens to tear his family apart. Across a yearslong ...
HD

With Hasan in Gaza
Germany
9
9With Hasan in Gaza
Three MiniDV tapes of life in Gaza from 2001 were recently rediscovered. What started as a search for a former prison mate from 1989 led to an unexpected road trip from the north to the south of ...
HD

Eric Dane: Life, Loss & Courage – A Diane Sawyer Special
USA
0
0Eric Dane: Life, Loss & Courage – A Diane Sawyer Special
HD

Happy Patel: Khatarnak Jasoos
India
6.3
6.3Happy Patel: Khatarnak Jasoos
Chronically unsuccessful MI7 operative Happy Patel is finally assigned a mission in Goa, where he uncovers his Indian roots and must rescue a high-profile scientist from crime lord Mama. Unaware ...
HD

Hasan The Electricity
0
0Hasan The Electricity
A boy named Hasan gains lightning powers after using a mysterious heroin. As he begins to explore his abilities, he is suddenly hunted by a masked figure who can move at incredible speed without ...
HD

The Judgement
UK
0
0The Judgement
Georg writes a letter to his distant friend to announce his engagement. This seemingly ordinary act triggers a harrowing confrontation with his domineering Father.
HD

Boatbuilders
USA
0
0Boatbuilders
Over the course of 16 months, at the head of a remote harbor in Maine, the workers of the Brooklin Boat Yard meticulously build a 56-foot wooden sailboat. As the seasons change and the vessel ...
HD

Cape Farewell
Belgium
7
7Cape Farewell
Fresh out of prison, Toni struggles to reconnect with her daughter Anna, who was raised by her grandmother Betty, while resisting the pull of her ex-lover Max's criminal world. Working at her ...
HD

Five Orphans
France
0
0Five Orphans
Five orphans walk along a ditch in a society where protests against the government are on the rise.
HD

Sister
Brazil
0
0Sister
Ian has grown into Iara, proudly embracing her identity. Rejecting her family's legacy of violence, Iara guides her sister through memories and letters, where childhood wounds resurface at an ...
HD

Bulk
UK
4.5
4.5Bulk
When an over zealous scientist pushes his experiments with string theory too far, his brane explodes. That's "brane", not "brain", meaning someone has to sort out the mess he has created. Corey ...
HD

Uchronia
Greece
0
0Uchronia
A psychedelic docu-essay, inspired by Arthur Rimbaud’s visionary poem Une Saison en Enfer, in which the poet’s ghost travels through history, encountering revolutionary figures and queer ‘freaks’ ...
HD

Çift Terapisi
0
0Çift Terapisi
Şelale, who views therapy more as a current trend than a necessity, brings her husband İhsan to couples therapy. The real therapy takes place during the conversation in the waiting area, before ...
HD

Baumgeflüster
Germany
6
6Baumgeflüster
Yascha Krüger is a shy forestry official who struggles with dating and tends to scare people off. While temporarily working in a forest district, he meets Mats, a photographer, and the two ...
HD

Tavvai
India
0
0Tavvai
In 1880, A Maharaj through his atrocities invited Tavvai. The village is terrified for generations until a chosen one sets things right.
HD

Parsec One
0
0Parsec One
A discovery by scientists inevitably turns into an international conflict between various secret services.
HD

Artifice
0
0Artifice
In an industrial hellscape overrun by a mysterious group, Vera Lynn must retain her humanity.
HD

Pasakalye
Philippines
1
1Pasakalye
Brotherhood versus Duty. Two childhood friends will have the greatest ride of their lives as they find themselves up against each other. Who will rule the streets?
HD

Screw Mickiewicz 3
Poland
5.9
5.9Screw Mickiewicz 3
Dante struggles to reconcile his dreams with reality, while his relationship with Nel is tested. Then the mysterious Adam appears. In the background: the return of Korek, new feelings for Cegła, ...
HD

Deacon Blues
0
0Deacon Blues
On the morning of his best friend’s wedding, Edwin goes on a strange journey deciding whether to speak his mind or forever hold his peace.
HD

Peace, Peace!
0
0Peace, Peace!
An hour before their mother's funeral, three siblings are forced to reckon with the horrifying reality of their childhood.

