HD

Эффект компассии
Russia
0
0Эффект компассии
Accountant Nina is passionate about writing a book about how good deeds can change lives for the better. The owner of the robotics company where Nina works is deciding to retire. To find a ...
HD

Where the Heart Lands
USA
7
7Where the Heart Lands
A Kentucky horse trainer's world is upended when a handsome LA lawyer inherits her stable. To stop him from selling, she and the locals drag him into the excitement of horse racing, finding love ...
HD

In Waves
France
7.1
7.1In Waves
In Los Angeles, AJ, a shy teenager, meets Kristen. She lives for surfing; he loves skateboarding and drawing. They fall madly in love, and a happy future seems within reach. But everything ...
HD

Ewigi Liebi
Switzerland
7
7Ewigi Liebi
The story is about Daneli and Heidi, who unexpectedly meet again 30 years after their separation and are given the chance to change their past.
HD

Austerity
Denmark
9
9Austerity
Mona is a young woman and bookworm with no formal education, living in the social housing project Nøjsomheden in Helsingør. She falls head over heels in love with Nikolaj, who comes from a more ...
HD

Band Melam
India
5.6
5.6Band Melam
Giri and Raaji grew up together in a small village; their love and bonding also grew, but changing fortunes and misunderstandings drove them and their families apart. While Raaji moves ahead with ...
HD

Happy Patel: Khatarnak Jasoos
India
6.3
6.3Happy Patel: Khatarnak Jasoos
Chronically unsuccessful MI7 operative Happy Patel is finally assigned a mission in Goa, where he uncovers his Indian roots and must rescue a high-profile scientist from crime lord Mama. Unaware ...
HD

A Sad and Beautiful World
Lebanon
7.5
7.5A Sad and Beautiful World
Across three decades of passion, loss, and hope, Nino and Yasmina are bound by a magnetic relationship. Torn between love and survival, they must decide whether to build a family in Lebanon or ...
HD

Stuffed
UK
0
0Stuffed
Araminta, a brooding, dubiously ethical taxidermist, secretly desires to stuff a human specimen. She finds her perfect match in Bernie, a sandwich factory worker whose life is all but memorable. ...
HD

Holiday Ever After: A Disney World Wish Come True
USA
0
0Holiday Ever After: A Disney World Wish Come True
Lindsey and her extended family head to Walt Disney World to spend a magical Christmas together, but the dream of a jolly holiday gets quickly dashed when Lindsey discovers her room is next door ...
HD

Cross My Heart
0
0Cross My Heart
Sharp witted Lydia escapes the drudgery of her nine-to-five by singing at a punk bar with her best girlfriends — that is, until a predatory man targets one of them, and her fury turns to blood-lust.
HD

Cosmonauts
Slovenia
8
8Cosmonauts
On an intergalactic cruise for singles, lonely souls chase a kiss, a caress, or just a glimpse of love among the stars.
HD

Molly
UK
0
0Molly
A chance encounter at a launderette sparks a meaningful connection between Vinnie and Ryan. As closeness blurs into desire, they are forced to confront what love demands before it fractures ...
HD

Resurrection
USA
0
0Resurrection
In the wake of a traumatic incident at a funeral, an aging widow is faced with a bizarre, impossible choice.
HD

Eternal Return
UK
0
0Eternal Return
Cass has come to a personal point of emotional invulnerability, until she meets Virgil, a cartographer. Along with his partner Malcolm, they attempt to travel back in time to awaken Cass to love again.
HD

Anaganaga Oka Raju
India
6.9
6.9Anaganaga Oka Raju
A lazy, entitled brat who wants to lead an easy life is in for a rude shock that changes the course of his life.
HD

Again Again
USA
0
0Again Again
After reliving the same day over and over again for 10 years, Agatha awakens to realize she's escaped and now faces the horrifying reality of a brand new day.
HD

Ultra Sound
0
0Ultra Sound
After a positive pregnancy test leads Wyn to discover she has no uterus, her life of sweeping romance is turned upside down, forcing her into a sudden and unexpected growth years later.
HD

Ночёвка
Russia
0
0Ночёвка
Two elderly friends plan their own funerals in an attempt to conquer their fear of death, but instead find themselves feeling alive again.
HD

Action
Philippines
0
0Action
When two actors—Luke and Carlo— meet for their last chemistry read, their relationship is changed by the masks they put on, and the scripts they play out.
HD

Expectations
0
0Expectations
After a successful first date, Jonathan and Lisa stop in the park to talk, but find themselves in an awkward silence.


