HD
SS 1 EP 2

A Tale of Two Cities
UK
8.2
8.2A Tale of Two Cities
A pair of lookalikes, one a former French aristocrat and the other an alcoholic English lawyer, fall in love with the same woman amidst the turmoil of the French Revolution.
HD

The Money Maker
France
7.0
7.0The Money Maker
A Polish engineer relocates to France and becomes a legendary counterfeiter. Working solo, he crafts flawless fake francs worth millions over 14 years, earning the nickname "Cézanne of ...
HD

Dead Man’s Wire
USA
6.5
6.5Dead Man’s Wire
In 1977, former real estate developer Tony Kiritsis puts a dead man's switch on himself and the mortgage banker who did him wrong, demanding $5 million and a personal apology.
HD

Rose
Austria
7.6
7.6Rose
In the early 17th century, a soldier arrives at an isolated Protestant village in Germany claiming to be the heir to an abandoned farmstead. Even though he proves to be a good man, the villagers' ...
HD
SS 1 EP 177

Racing Heart
Brazil
5.5
5.5Racing Heart
In childhood, Agrado meets João Raul during a radio contest in the countryside of Goiás. Like her, the boy dreams of becoming a singer, and the two decide to perform together a song composed by ...
HD
SS 1 EP 2

American Hostage
USA
7.2
7.2American Hostage
A psychological thriller anthology series focusing on a different hostage case every season.
HD
SS 2 EP 2

The One I Love
Turkey
7.2
7.2The One I Love
Erkan Aldur, a young man from a wealthy Istanbul family, is stationed in eastern Turkey to complete his mandatory military service in a remote, earthquake-stricken region. In this harsh and ...
HD

Bad Apples
UK
7
7Bad Apples
A struggling primary school teacher is forced to take drastic action because of a foul-mouthed, violent student, and uncovers how her community will turn a blind eye to the most outrageous events ...
HD

Killer Whale
Australia
5.4
5.4Killer Whale
Follows best friends Maddie and Trish as they find themselves trapped in a remote lagoon with the dangerous killer whale named Ceto.
HD

The Beloved
Spain
6.8
6.8The Beloved
The acclaimed film director Esteban Martínez is a legend both for his films and for his past marked by violence and excess. For his new project, he offers his daughter Emilia a role under the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 9

President Curtis
USA
6.6
6.6President Curtis
Follow the Commander-in-Chief and his eccentric staff as they tackle the kind of crises that Rick Sanchez could never be bothered with - from interdimensional diplomacy to paranormal ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Route 187
7.0
7.0Route 187
Citizens combat urban violence until a bus driver and student's murders by thugs spark outrage, leading authorities to hunt the culprits captured on video.
HD

The Highest Stakes
USA
5.9
5.9The Highest Stakes
Five strangers are invited to a luxurious hotel for a high-stakes poker game. What begins as a contest for fortune quickly spirals into something far more dangerous. As tensions rise and secrets ...
HD

DC
India
7.9
7.9DC
Rebel Devadas joins forces with Chandra in a dangerous world where passion and peril collide. Their turbulent alliance demands bloodshed and tests loyalties as survival becomes the ultimate ...
HD

Don’t Say Good Luck
USA
7.3
7.3Don’t Say Good Luck
Sophie Birenbaum is ready for the spotlight as the lead in her high school musical — until she's suddenly facing more drama at home than on the stage.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Exiled Heavy Knight Knows How to Game the System
Japan
8.6
8.6The Exiled Heavy Knight Knows How to Game the System
Born into a prestigious family of master swordsmen, Elymas Edvaughn's future shatters when he awakens the so-called "defective" Heavy Knight class. Disowned and cast out, he regains memories of ...
HD
SS 1 EP 9

Dutton Ranch
USA
9.1
9.1Dutton Ranch
Rip Wheeler and Beth Dutton gamble everything on a new life in South Texas, but the promise of building a future far from the ghosts of Yellowstone quickly collides with brutal new realities and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Our Sticky Love
South Korea
8.8
8.8Our Sticky Love
An ambitious prosecutor loses her memory and moves in with a boxing coach who claims to be her boyfriend. Can this sticky situation turn into real love?
HD

We Bury the Dead
Australia
6.1
6.1We Bury the Dead
After a catastrophic military disaster reanimates the dead, Ava searches for her missing husband amidst an increasingly hostile world.
HD

The Dink
USA
6.4
6.4The Dink
Desperate to save a struggling country club and earn his father's respect, a washed-up tennis pro is compelled to break a sacred vow and do the unthinkable: play pickleball.
HD
SS 2 EP 13

Marshals
USA
7.9
7.9Marshals
With the Yellowstone Ranch behind him, Kayce Dutton joins an elite unit of U.S. Marshals, combining his skills as a cowboy and Navy SEAL to bring range justice to Montana, where he and his ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Last Seen
UK
8.3
8.3Last Seen
When emergency dispatcher Ian Ridley receives a frantic call from a teenager he believes could be his long-missing daughter, he stops at nothing to find her.
HD
SS 1 EP 17

Torn Apart
Turkey
7.8
7.8Torn Apart
Aras, a fearless seventeen-year-old boy, comes to Bodrum to search for his younger sibling, the only remaining member of his family whom he lost at the age of five. His new life in Bodrum will ...
