HD
SS 2 EP 9

Stuart Fails to Save the Universe
USA
8.7
8.7Stuart Fails to Save the Universe
After accidentally creating a new multiverse, comic book store owner Stuart Bloom must locate a quantum-interference device to restore reality.
HD
SS 2 EP 10

Widow’s Bay
USA
8.0
8.0Widow’s Bay
The mayor of a New England town resolves to turn it into the next tourist hot spot, despite local warnings that it's cursed.
HD
SS 1 EP 2

Brothers
USA
10
10Brothers
Hollywood actors Matthew McConaughey and Woody Harrelson have been best friends for years, but a shocking family secret suggests their connection might be closer.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Off Campus
USA
8.9
8.9Off Campus
Hannah Wells tutors hockey captain Garrett Graham to win over her crush. Their deal becomes real connection as they face their pasts. Friends Logan, Dean, Tucker, and Allie navigate college life ...
HD

Pretty Lethal
USA
6.7
6.7Pretty Lethal
A troupe of ballerinas find themselves fighting for survival as they attempt to escape from a remote inn after their bus breaks down on the way to a dance competition.
HD

Spa Weekend
USA
6.8
6.8Spa Weekend
Four lifelong friends realize that somewhere between careers, relationships, families, and everyday responsibilities, they’ve forgotten how to take care of themselves and each other. Burned out ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Neagley
USA
8.0
8.0Neagley
Frances Neagley is a private investigator in Chicago and former military colleague of Jack Reacher in the Army's 110th Special Investigations Unit. When she learns that a beloved friend from her ...
HD

The Last Kiss
USA
6.4
6.4The Last Kiss
Laurel always imagined her first kiss would be a fairy tale. Instead, that fantasy turns frightening when she's cursed with an ability to see the death of anyone she kisses. After a vision ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story
USA
6.8
6.8Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story
Trapped in a cruel Victorian-era household, Lizzie Borden kills her parents in a gory ax murder that shocks the nation.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Lanterns
USA
8.2
8.2Lanterns
Two intergalactic cops, new recruit John Stewart and Lantern legend Hal Jordan, are drawn into a dark, Earth-based mystery as they investigate a murder in the American heartland.
HD

Batman: Knightfall Part 1: Knightfall
USA
9.1
9.1Batman: Knightfall Part 1: Knightfall
Arkham Asylum has been destroyed, and all its inmates have been unleashed upon Gotham City. As Batman races to round up some of his greatest enemies, he is pushed to his physical and mental ...
HD

Coyote vs. Acme
USA
7.5
7.5Coyote vs. Acme
After Acme products fail him one too many times in his dogged pursuit of the Roadrunner, Wile E. Coyote decides to hire a billboard lawyer to sue the Acme Corporation.
HD

Mickey Mouse Clubhouse+: Mickey’s Country Farm
USA
8
8Mickey Mouse Clubhouse+: Mickey’s Country Farm
Mickey and friends use their new farm vehicles to build the Fairest Farm Fair ever — hoping Daisy’s cowgirl idol, Lasso Lucy, will stop by for a visit.
HD

Louis C.K.: Ridiculous
USA
6.0
6.0Louis C.K.: Ridiculous
From a bee getting shot in New York City to paying strangers to take his aging father, Louis C.K. unleashes the ridiculous thoughts in his mind.
HD

Bad Counselors
USA
5.8
5.8Bad Counselors
After committing a crime on campus, two frat-stars pretend to be Christian camp counselors in order to fulfill court ordered community service.
HD

Minions & Monsters
USA
7.5
7.5Minions & Monsters
This is the rambunctious, ridiculous and totally true story of how the Minions conquered Hollywood, became movie stars, lost everything, unleashed monsters onto the world and then banded together ...
HD

Obsession
USA
8.1
8.1Obsession
After breaking the mysterious “One Wish Willow” to win his crush’s heart, a hopeless romantic finds himself getting exactly what he asked for but soon discovers that some ...
HD

The Runner
USA
6.7
6.7The Runner
Maia Marten, a brilliant London lawyer, has her life shattered by a single call on her morning run: her son has been taken. To get him back, she must keep running, obey every ruthless command, ...
HD

Toy Story 5
USA
8.3
8.3Toy Story 5
When Bonnie receives a Lilypad tablet as a gift and becomes obsessed, Buzz, Woody, Jessie and the rest of the gang’s jobs become exponentially harder when they have to go head to head with ...
HD

Moana
USA
7.4
7.4Moana
Teenage Moana answers the Ocean’s call and, for the first time, voyages beyond the reef of her island of Motunui with infamous demigod Maui on an unforgettable journey to restore prosperity ...
HD

The End of Oak Street
USA
7.0
7.0The End of Oak Street
After a mysterious cosmic event rips Oak Street from suburbia and transports their neighborhood to someplace unknown, the Platt family soon discovers that their very survival depends on them ...
HD

Resident Evil
USA
7.3
7.3Resident Evil
Medical courier Bryan unwittingly finds himself fighting for survival as one fateful, horrifying night collapses around him in chaos.
HD

The Fairfield County Four
USA
5.0
5.0The Fairfield County Four
Four young adults disappear while investigating reports of a large, wolf-like creature. Though no trace of the four was found, their camera was eventually located. This would be the last known ...
HD

Time of Death
USA
5.6
5.6Time of Death
When a prisoner vanishes without a trace, Detective Frank Morley (Michael Kelly) is sent to a decaying prison on the verge of shutdown. What begins as a routine investigation quickly spirals into ...