HD

Finding Harry: The Craft Behind the Magic
UK
7.6
7.6Finding Harry: The Craft Behind the Magic
Featuring interviews from members of the casting, production design, costume design, and creature effects teams, follow the behind-the-scenes journey of bringing the Harry Potter books to the ...
HD

180
South Africa
5.8
5.8180
When an unexpected road rage incident puts his son in critical condition, an enraged father spirals down a dark path of emotional turmoil and vengeance.
HD

Wardriver
USA
7.3
7.3Wardriver
He’s a Wardriver: a hacker who steals from banks, not people—until he’s noticed. Now the money turns violent, and the woman caught in it could save him or kill them both.
HD

Ghost Elephants
USA
7.6
7.6Ghost Elephants
In Angola's mist-shrouded highlands, three KhoiSan master trackers embark on a spiritual quest to rediscover the legendary "ghost elephants" of Lisima, creatures presumed lost but remembered in ...
HD

You, Me & Tuscany
USA
7.3
7.3You, Me & Tuscany
When a woman crashes at an empty Italian villa, posing as the owner's fiancée, she discovers an unexpected romance that could transform her life.
HD

Gator Face
USA
4.7
4.7Gator Face
A Florida vacation becomes a blood-soaked fight for survival when a group of friends are hunted through the swamps by a savage cult that feeds its victims to ravenous alligators in the name of an ...
HD

Blue Film
USA
7.4
7.4Blue Film
Drawn by the promise of easy money and anonymous sex, queer camboy Aaron Eagle is shocked to discover a personal connection with the mysterious stranger who has paid for his company.
HD

Her Private Hell
USA
5.1
5.1Her Private Hell
When a mysterious mist engulfs a futuristic metropolis, unleashing a deadly and elusive entity, a troubled young woman searches for her father. Her quest collides with an American GI on a ...
HD

Obex
USA
6.1
6.1Obex
Conor Marsh lives a secluded life with his dog, Sandy, until one day he begins playing OBEX, a new, state-of-the-art computer game. When Sandy goes missing, the line between reality and game ...
HD

Enola Holmes 3
USA
6.7
6.7Enola Holmes 3
Adventure follows detective Enola Holmes to Malta, where her plans to tie the knot unravel when Sherlock's disappearance plunges her into a perilous case.
HD

Balls Up
USA
5.8
5.8Balls Up
Two marketing executives go "balls out" and pitch a bold full‑coverage condom sponsorship with the World Cup. After their drunken celebration in Brazil sparks a global scandal, they must outrun ...
HD

The Passenger
USA
5.5
5.5The Passenger
Hassan, a Somali-American airport shuttle driver in Minneapolis, is struggling to make ends meet. When Lloyd, a stranded twenty-something at the airport, offers to pay Hassan to take him overland ...
HD

Kill Code
USA
4.9
4.9Kill Code
North America has been divided into four main quadrants. A power-hungry corporation has taken over the conventional prison system and made criminals the new law enforcers. The owner of that ...
HD

Quantum Supremacy
USA
4
4Quantum Supremacy
In a future threatened by rogue robots and an all-powerful AI, Captain Monroe and his crew race to prevent humanity's downfall in Quantum Supremacy.
HD

Buddy
USA
7.9
7.9Buddy
A magical, singing orange unicorn holds his cast hostage in a surreal TV-show dimension, as he becomes more and more demented.
HD

Just Play Dead
UK
6
6Just Play Dead
A criminal mastermind plans to fake his death for insurance money while framing his wife's lover. His wife plots to kill him for real and take it all. Both race to outmanoeuvre each other in a ...
HD

Hoppers
USA
8.1
8.1Hoppers
Scientists have discovered how to 'hop' human consciousness into lifelike robotic animals, allowing people to communicate with animals as animals. Animal lover Mabel seizes an opportunity to use ...
HD

Hot Spot
Poland
4.7
4.7Hot Spot
Set in a near future society ruled by sentient A.I., a private eye investigates a murder case only to discover a rebel group capable of undermining the digital overlord. As the detective's ...
HD

Clash of the Thundermans
Canada
6.9
6.9Clash of the Thundermans
When Chloe develops a destructive new superpower, the Hero League orders her to an elite boarding school for superheroes to learn control of her abilities. Faced with the prospect of sending ...
HD

Spider-Man: Brand New Day
USA
7.8
7.8Spider-Man: Brand New Day
Fighting crime full-time as Spider-Man in a world that doesn't remember him—and the pressure of seeing his old friends move on without him—sparks a change in Peter Parker he may not have the ...
HD

The Odyssey
UK
8.0
8.0The Odyssey
Odysseus, the legendary King of Ithaca, embarks on a long and perilous journey home following the Trojan War. Throughout his voyage, he is forced to confront the whims of gods, mythological ...
HD

GOAT
USA
7.9
7.9GOAT
A small goat with big dreams gets a once-in-a-lifetime shot to join the pros and play roarball, a high-intensity, co-ed, full-contact sport dominated by the fastest, fiercest animals in the world.
HD

Thrash
USA
5.9
5.9Thrash
When a Category 5 hurricane decimates a coastal town, the storm surge brings devastation, chaos, and something far more frightening onto shore: hungry sharks.
HD

Project Hail Mary
USA
8.2
8.2Project Hail Mary
Science teacher Ryland Grace wakes up on a spaceship light years from home with no recollection of who he is or how he got there. As his memory returns, he begins to uncover his mission: solve ...