HD

Scarlet Girls
Dominican Republic
0
0Scarlet Girls
Through intimate narrations and evocative imagery, women across the Dominican Republic reflect on their experiences with forced motherhood and clandestine abortion. What does it mean to exist as ...
HD

Divine Punishment
Spain
6.4
6.4Divine Punishment
At 35, Pedro is completely antisocial, ruthless, and close to being a psychopath. He works as a nurse in a hospital, making life miserable for his coworkers, dealing drugs, and running illegal ...
HD

Heavenly Bodies
0
0Heavenly Bodies
After a night of self-destruction and chaos, Enzo records a suicide note as a cry for help. However, despite believing no one is listening, someone will remind him that he is not alone. Even if ...
HD

El Club del Pie Izquierdo
6
6El Club del Pie Izquierdo
A forty-year-old office worker of Mexico City, realizes that he has been trapped in a car and a desk for years. He finds a dance academy, enrolls in reggaeton classes with strict teacher Paulina, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 14

Collision
USA
6.5
6.5Collision
When business magnate Miguel Ángel dies in a mysterious crash, his daughter Zoé and estranged wife Belén fight for control of his company.
HD

Parsec One
0
0Parsec One
A discovery by scientists inevitably turns into an international conflict between various secret services.
HD

Juan Gabriel: Mi Primer Bellas Artes
Mexico
0
0Juan Gabriel: Mi Primer Bellas Artes
Mexico’s most iconic concert comes to U.S. theaters on September 15th, celebrating Mexican Independence Day and commemorating the 10th anniversary of Juan Gabriel’s passing. Experience his ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

The Final Problem
Spain
6.6
6.6The Final Problem
In the spring of 1959, a retired actor, who previously played Sherlock Holmes, must investigate a murder at a small hotel on a tiny island near Mallorca.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Naughty Business
Spain
6.9
6.9Naughty Business
When her husband falls into a coma, Nines, a traditional housewife, transforms the family business into the first adult video store in Valladolid.
HD
SS 1 EP 20

Final Project
Mexico
7.4
7.4Final Project
New school, new start — until vicious online attacks and a classmate's twisted challenge spark a dangerous bond that pushes Tamara toward transformation.
HD

Under the Flags, the Sun
USA
8
8Under the Flags, the Sun
This fully archival journey through the 35 years of Alfredo Stroessner’s regime in Paraguay reveals unseen footage and explores one of the longest-running dictatorships in history, whose effects ...
HD

Martyrdom
Mexico
0
0Martyrdom
A boy has a significant issue that he desperately wants to escape from. But is there an actual way to escape this issue?
HD
SS 1 EP 7

Lovesick
7.5
7.5Lovesick
Set during the Mexican Revolution, follow Emilia Sauri, a woman torn between two passionate loves while navigating a world dominated by violence and revolution.
HD

Tekenchu: The Rite of the Nahuales
Mexico
10
10Tekenchu: The Rite of the Nahuales
A federal agent is investigating a complex case: a series of chilling infanticides in which the victims’ teeth have been extracted; meanwhile, in a nearby village, two healers find a wounded man ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Oasis
Spain
6.7
6.7Oasis
Oasis is the most luxurious holiday resort in the country — a paradise reserved for the wealthiest families, featuring private beaches, VIP facilities, and impenetrable security. The perfect ...
HD

Abuela,
10
10Abuela,
An intimate, investigative documentary retracing the life of Maria Jesús Echevarría. A brilliant, overlooked Spanish writer whose story was shaped by the wrong time, the wrong systems, and the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 50

Stolen Heartbeats
Colombia
7.4
7.4Stolen Heartbeats
After an attack leaves a woman named Anabel comatose, she and Rafael—a nurse who has the unique ability to hear the dead—must work together to keep her alive while hiding from her enemies.






