HD
SS 1 EP 29

Veil of Shadows
China
8.3
8.3Veil of Shadows
Lu Wuyi, the youngest nine-tailed fox of the mysterious Formless Moon Sect, sets out on a mission with her friend Wu Wangyan to track down a fox demon on the run, Xiaowei. She infiltrates the Wei ...
HD
SS 1 EP 16

A Winter Sun Wakes the Wind in Spring Hills’ Dream
China
8.5
8.5A Winter Sun Wakes the Wind in Spring Hills’ Dream
Seeking refuge in the mountains, a famous actor falls for a tea farmer, where love blooms between two vastly different worlds.
HD
SS 1 EP 24

The Early Spring
China
8.4
8.4The Early Spring
New to Beijing, Shang Zhitao crosses paths with Luan Nian, a true creative genius. Bold and open-hearted, she grows stronger step by step and gradually breaks through the defenses around Luan's ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Once Upon a Time in Longfan
China
8
8Once Upon a Time in Longfan
A decades-old photo of oil field workers becomes a chilling omen for their children, whose lives are mysteriously linked by death and danger, as forensic expert Qin Ming races to uncover whether ...
HD
SS 1 EP 37

Generation to Generation
China
7.2
7.2Generation to Generation
In the volatile world of martial arts, the cunning young master Mu Qingyan meets the easygoing heroine Cai Zhao, sparking an intense and complex romance. Together, they confront hidden truths and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 36

The Legend of Rosy Clouds
China
7.7
7.7The Legend of Rosy Clouds
In the legendary Nine Cities, noblewoman Fan Yun and cunning lord Qi Zheng join forces to overcome a looming crisis. As they fight for the people's welfare, their bond deepens into friendship and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Connecting to You
Taiwan
8
8Connecting to You
A man who sees emotional bonds as colored threads finally finds his first connection with a cop, solving crimes as their bond turns to true love.
HD
SS 1 EP 32

Love For You
China
7.1
7.1Love For You
In the 1990s, teenagers Chen Yi and Miao Jing met due to their parents, initially getting off to a rocky start. However, Miao Jing's kindness eventually softens Chen Yi's attitude towards her. ...
HD
SS 1 EP 32

How Dare You!?
China
8.3
8.3How Dare You!?
Rookie office worker Wang Cuihua is suddenly pulled into the world of a novel, where she meets Xiahou Dan, a powerful king hiding his true identity. Both outsiders to this world, they join forces ...
HD
SS 1 EP 29

Never-Ending Summer
China
8.8
8.8Never-Ending Summer
To save her gravely ill grandmother, top student Zhou Wan approaches her mother's stepson, Lu Xixiao, for funds. They fall for each other over the summer after graduation but are torn apart by ...
HD
SS 1 EP 28

Sunsets Secrets Regrets
China
6.7
6.7Sunsets Secrets Regrets
A mysterious body by the Tong River resurfaces clues to a five-year-old case, bringing together three childhood friends—now a criminal investigator, a detective, and an undercover agent. As they ...
HD
SS 1 EP 29

Love Story in the 1970s
China
7.7
7.7Love Story in the 1970s
In 1970s China, Fei Ni, a hardworking factory girl, enters a fake marriage with Fang Muyang to secure housing and chase her dream of attending college. Through shared struggles and quiet moments, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 28

Genius Girlfriend
China
7.6
7.6Genius Girlfriend
A genius girl and her childhood sweetheart navigate life's challenges from campus to marriage in this heartwarming coming-of-age story filled with wit, warmth and youthful passion.
HD
SS 1 EP 36

Blossoms of Power
China
8.9
8.9Blossoms of Power
The sole survivor of a bloodshed, Gu Qingzhi awakens under a new identity — Shen Xihe, the Princess of the Northwest. Once a proud and spirited rose of the frontier, she has now transformed into ...
HD
SS 1 EP 24

Blossom Through the Cloud
China
7.2
7.2Blossom Through the Cloud
Once a flight attendant, Ruan Sixian pursues her piloting dream through flight school, later clashing and reconciling with aviation executive Fu Mingyu in a high-stakes race for industry ...
HD

Go for Broke 2
China
0
0Go for Broke 2
After their children are brutalized, Sheila and her brother Su Cheng uncover a sinister conspiracy through perilous investigations. Battling for justice, they expose the corrupt network while ...
HD
SS 1 EP 33

Overdo
China
8.3
8.3Overdo
In Republican Shanghai, Murong Qingyi, a warlord’s son swapped at birth, endures years of torment. His life changes when Ren Susu saves him, but tragedy strikes her family because of it. Years ...
HD
SS 1 EP 40

Love Beyond the Grave
China
8.1
8.1Love Beyond the Grave
The exceptionally gifted Ghost King, He Simu, unexpectedly encounters the young general, Duan Xu, while out on a break, searching for food. This young general, who carries an item belonging to ...
HD

Crush The Wicked
China
0
0Crush The Wicked
A detective and a vengeful survivor hunt a fugitive serial killer who resurfaces to commit one last desperate crime.
HD

The Butcher’s Blade
China
6.2
6.2The Butcher’s Blade
Local constable Xue Buyi keeps his distance from corrupt colleagues until he is framed for the theft of thousands of dollars in relief funds. Now he must choose: fight to clear his name or uphold ...



