HD

Modha Rathri
India
7.2
7.2Modha Rathri
Two strangers are brought together at an unusual wedding where, in one night, too many surprises unfold and several lies are told, spiraling into chaos that changes everything.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story
USA
6.8
6.8Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story
Trapped in a cruel Victorian-era household, Lizzie Borden kills her parents in a gory ax murder that shocks the nation.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Lanterns
USA
8.2
8.2Lanterns
Two intergalactic cops, new recruit John Stewart and Lantern legend Hal Jordan, are drawn into a dark, Earth-based mystery as they investigate a murder in the American heartland.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The Scandal
South Korea
6.9
6.9The Scandal
In Joseon, a secret proposal ignites hidden desires in a gifted noblewoman, a famed lover and an unsuspecting lady caught in their dangerous game.
HD

Batman: Knightfall Part 1: Knightfall
USA
9.1
9.1Batman: Knightfall Part 1: Knightfall
Arkham Asylum has been destroyed, and all its inmates have been unleashed upon Gotham City. As Batman races to round up some of his greatest enemies, he is pushed to his physical and mental ...
HD

Project Sacrifice
Indonesia
3.9
3.9Project Sacrifice
While investigating their father’s death inside a major bridge construction company, Yuda and his family attempt to prove that the frequent, deadly workplace accidents are actually human sacrifices.
HD

Coyote vs. Acme
USA
7.5
7.5Coyote vs. Acme
After Acme products fail him one too many times in his dogged pursuit of the Roadrunner, Wile E. Coyote decides to hire a billboard lawyer to sue the Acme Corporation.
HD

Mickey Mouse Clubhouse+: Mickey’s Country Farm
USA
8
8Mickey Mouse Clubhouse+: Mickey’s Country Farm
Mickey and friends use their new farm vehicles to build the Fairest Farm Fair ever — hoping Daisy’s cowgirl idol, Lasso Lucy, will stop by for a visit.
HD

Immortals
Iraq
4.7
4.7Immortals
Milo, a strong-willed feminist, discovers the long-sought power to wander around freely in Baghdad by dressing in her brother’s clothes. Khalili, a young and ambitious filmmaker, realises that ...
HD

Louis C.K.: Ridiculous
USA
6.0
6.0Louis C.K.: Ridiculous
From a bee getting shot in New York City to paying strangers to take his aging father, Louis C.K. unleashes the ridiculous thoughts in his mind.
HD

Tight Lettuce
Canada
10
10Tight Lettuce
A son films his father's addiction, hoping to document his recovery; but as he sacrifices everything to save him, he must decide how much he'll lose for someone who may not want saving.
HD

Suyodhana
6
6Suyodhana
A young Foley artist has grown up hearing a mysterious voice called Suyodhana and often visualises a figure resembling Duryodhana. Raised by his mother and supported by his childhood friend and ...
HD

Lone wolf
Czech Republic
8
8Lone wolf
The docudrama Lone Wolf follows the life and combat experiences of RAF fighter pilot Josef František. Director Ondřej Veverka presents the story of a pilot who made his name whilst serving with ...
HD

Bad Counselors
USA
5.8
5.8Bad Counselors
After committing a crime on campus, two frat-stars pretend to be Christian camp counselors in order to fulfill court ordered community service.
HD

After Impact
New Zealand
5.1
5.1After Impact
After losing his father, Ethan Nichols inherits one of the largest greenhouses in the country, just as the world faces a devastating threat from an approaching asteroid. As society begins to ...
HD

Rage of Stars
Poland
6.7
6.7Rage of Stars
A story about a woman from the International Special Forces Unit, who has a premonition about the impending end of humanity.
HD

Minions & Monsters
USA
7.5
7.5Minions & Monsters
This is the rambunctious, ridiculous and totally true story of how the Minions conquered Hollywood, became movie stars, lost everything, unleashed monsters onto the world and then banded together ...
HD

Obsession
USA
8.1
8.1Obsession
After breaking the mysterious “One Wish Willow” to win his crush’s heart, a hopeless romantic finds himself getting exactly what he asked for but soon discovers that some ...
HD

The Runner
USA
6.7
6.7The Runner
Maia Marten, a brilliant London lawyer, has her life shattered by a single call on her morning run: her son has been taken. To get him back, she must keep running, obey every ruthless command, ...
HD

Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma
UK
6.4
6.4Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma
After years of slapdash sequels, the Camp Miasma franchise is handed over to an enthusiastic young director for resurrection. But when she visits the original’s star, a now-reclusive actress ...
HD

Pinocchio: Unstrung
UK
6.5
6.5Pinocchio: Unstrung
Influenced by a sinister Cricket and created by Geppetto, Pinocchio launches a violent crusade to carve himself into a real boy like his brother James, one piece at a time.


