HD
SS 1 EP 6

Below
UK
0
0Below
When a mysterious sea creature terrorizes a small Newfoundland town, a hard-bitten fisherman and his family fight to protect their close-knit community.
HD
SS 1 EP 7

East of Eden
USA
5
5East of Eden
In the early 1900s, a fiercely independent woman drives a rift between two brothers, igniting a saga that unfolds across two generations.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Gold Land
South Korea
7.8
7.8Gold Land
A young woman working as an airport security agent accidentally comes into possession of a smuggling ring’s gold bars. Caught in a chaotic whirlwind of greed and betrayal among various parties ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Summer ’36
France
6.6
6.6Summer ’36
Nice, 1936. As workers enjoy their first paid holidays, four very different women become entangled in the murder of a prosecutor at the Riviera hotel.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

High Value Target: The Hunt for Saddam
USA
5
5High Value Target: The Hunt for Saddam
In 2003, John Nixon, a CIA analyst became the first American to positively identify and interrogate Saddam Hussein. During their time together, Nixon began to understand the potential ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Bait
UK
6.6
6.6Bait
Shah Latif is a struggling actor on the cusp of landing the role of a lifetime, only to find himself thrust into a full blown existential crisis and trippy conspiracy thriller all at the same time.
HD
SS 1 EP 5

Tip Toe
UK
6.8
6.8Tip Toe
An ordinary Manchester suburb becomes a minefield of lies and violence when Leo gives neighbour Clive his spare key.
HD
SS 1 EP 4

The Final Problem
Spain
6.6
6.6The Final Problem
In the spring of 1959, a retired actor, who previously played Sherlock Holmes, must investigate a murder at a small hotel on a tiny island near Mallorca.
HD
SS 1 EP 7

Life, Larry and the Pursuit of Unhappiness: An Almost History of America
USA
5.4
5.4Life, Larry and the Pursuit of Unhappiness: An Almost History of America
An improvised, comedic approach to major events in American history in celebration of the 250th anniversary of the founding of the United States.
HD
SS 1 EP 3

Henry David Thoreau
USA
1
1Henry David Thoreau
Henry David Thoreau helped define modern environmentalism and nonviolent resistance, yet his life has been obscured by myth. The author of Walden and Civil Disobedience, he was brilliant but ...
HD
SS 1 EP 3

Marble Hall Murders
UK
8.7
8.7Marble Hall Murders
Returning to England, Susan Ryeland is reluctantly drawn into a new Atticus Pünd mystery, this time written by a new, young writer. 'Pünd’s Last Case" is a story set in 1955, in an exotic villa ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

My Brilliant Career
Australia
5.7
5.7My Brilliant Career
Restless, razor-sharp and refusing to conform, 17-year-old Sybylla Melvyn is dead set on writing her own story in an era that expects her to find a man and settle down.
HD
SS 1 EP 7

The Vampire Lestat
USA
6.4
6.4The Vampire Lestat
The Vampire Lestat goes on tour while being haunted by "muses" from his past. As the band's popularity grows, so does Lestat's influence over vampires & humans alike, leaving others to ...
HD
SS 1 EP 3

Death of the Pastor’s Wife
USA
7.5
7.5Death of the Pastor’s Wife
What happened to Mica Miller? This documentary series retraces her promising life, toxic marriage and the mysterious circumstances of her death.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Steal
UK
7.4
7.4Steal
A typical day at Lochmill Capital is upended when armed thieves burst in and force Zara and her best friend Luke to execute their demands. In the aftermath, conflicted detective Rhys races ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

HIS & HERS
USA
7.3
7.3HIS & HERS
Two estranged spouses — one a detective, the other a news reporter — vie to solve a murder in which each believes the other is a prime suspect.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Star Wars: Visions Presents – The Ninth Jedi
Japan
7.4
7.4Star Wars: Visions Presents – The Ninth Jedi
Kara and her ragtag Jedi crew seek out to find worthy Jedi to fight against an increasingly powerful warlord.
HD
SS 1 EP 4

My Sad Dead
Argentina
5.3
5.3My Sad Dead
Emma can see the dead. But when her niece arrives, thousands of lives are shaken.
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Malcolm in the Middle: Life’s Still Unfair
USA
8.0
8.0Malcolm in the Middle: Life’s Still Unfair
After shielding himself and his daughter from his family for over a decade, Malcolm is dragged back into their orbit when Hal and Lois demand his presence at their 40th anniversary party.
HD
SS 1 EP 7

DTF St. Louis
USA
6.9
6.9DTF St. Louis
A love triangle among three adults experiencing middle-age malaise leads to one of them ending up dead.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

The Terror: Devil in Silver
USA
6.6
6.6The Terror: Devil in Silver
Wrongfully committed to New Hyde Psychiatric Hospital, one man faces secretive doctors, dangerous patients, and something even worse …
HD
SS 1 EP 8

The WONDERfools
South Korea
8.8
8.8The WONDERfools
A goofy group of townies stumbles into superpowers and fights rising evil as doomsday panic grows in this wild, turn-of-the-century action comedy.
HD
SS 1 EP 7

Lucky
USA
7.2
7.2Lucky
When a multi-million-dollar heist goes sideways, con artist Lucky is forced to go on the run. Pursued by both the FBI and a ruthless crime boss, Lucky must fight for her life—and a way out.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

I Will Find You
USA
8.2
8.2I Will Find You
Wrongfully imprisoned for murdering his own son, a father sets out on a desperate rescue mission after learning the boy may still be alive.