HD
SS 1 EP 10

Mating Season
USA
8.0
8.0Mating Season
Set in the animal world, the series follows a cast of bears, raccoons, deer, foxes and a host of other horny, lovable forest critters, as they navigate love, sexual relationships and the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 36

The Road to Splendor
China
7.5
7.5The Road to Splendor
After being falsely accused of a scandal that ruins her reputation, noblewoman Fu Tingyun escapes with the help of salt smuggler Zhao Ling. Together, they expose government corruption and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 20

Love Through a Prism
Japan
8.9
8.9Love Through a Prism
In early 1900s London, a young Japanese woman enrolls in a famous art school, only to be surprised when rivalry with a gifted classmate becomes romance.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Ogre’s Bride
Japan
9.2
9.2The Ogre’s Bride
In a world where humans and ayakashi–supernatural beings–coexist, being chosen as an ayakashi’s bride is the ultimate honor. Yuzu, an ordinary schoolgirl, has been overlooked her whole life, ...
HD

Expectations
0
0Expectations
After a successful first date, Jonathan and Lisa stop in the park to talk, but find themselves in an awkward silence.
HD
SS 2 EP 13

Marriage Toxin
Japan
7.4
7.4Marriage Toxin
For centuries, the deadly arts have been perfected by Masters, and Five Great Families hold the greatest power and influence. Hikaru Gero, an heir to the Gero family, lives in the underworld as ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

KAIJU GIRL CARAMELISE
Japan
7.9
7.9KAIJU GIRL CARAMELISE
Kuroe Akaishi just wants a normal high school life—but that’s impossible with a rare condition that turns her into a giant kaiju whenever her emotions spike! Things get even worse when she falls ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

I Want to Love You Till Your Dying Day
Japan
9.2
9.2I Want to Love You Till Your Dying Day
At a secret academy where orphaned girls are raised as weapons, death is routine and grief is forbidden. Sheena, a 14-year-old who questions this brutal life, meets Mimi, a mysterious, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 11

Hanaori-san Still Wants to Fight in the Next Life
Japan
7.2
7.2Hanaori-san Still Wants to Fight in the Next Life
Once the Demon King, now a shut-in NEET—Ryusei Narukami's second life is anything but peaceful! When Meteor Hanaori, the Hero who once defeated him, suddenly returns as a normal high school girl, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Seeking Persephone
USA
8.8
8.8Seeking Persephone
To save her family, Persephone marries a cold, distant duke - never expecting to awaken a love that could change them both forever.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Perfect Crown
South Korea
9.0
9.0Perfect Crown
In 21st-century Korea under a constitutional monarchy, a chaebol heiress with everything but status tries to take control of her future after crossing paths with a lonely prince with nothing but ...
HD
SS 1 EP 17

Spring of the Blade
China
9.5
9.5Spring of the Blade
After losing her mother as a child, Xie Qingyuan returns years later to uncover the truth and seek justice. Reuniting with Shen Run, once a fallen youth and now a righteous court official, they ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Sparks of Tomorrow
Japan
7.9
7.9Sparks of Tomorrow
In an alternate past, an unlikely duo team up to look for a missing catalog that could bring electricity to the smoke-filled streets of Kyoto.
HD
SS 1 EP 58

Quiet in the Office!
South Korea
4
4Quiet in the Office!
Nayul was at her breaking point. Between the crushing workload and her detestable boss, Kwon Sijin-a man who perfected the art of trampling on dignity-she'd had enough. At 11 PM on a Friday, ...
HD
SS 2 EP 14

The Ramparts of Ice
Japan
8.6
8.6The Ramparts of Ice
Weighed down by memories she can't shake, high schooler Koyuki Hikawa keeps everyone at arm's length — until three schoolmates draw her out of her shell.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Love Unseen Beneath the Clear Night Sky
Japan
8.6
8.6Love Unseen Beneath the Clear Night Sky
Kakeru Sorano, a quiet university freshman who avoids others, meets Koharu Fuyutsuki, a blind girl who faces the world with quiet brightness. When she says, “I want to see fireworks someday,” ...
HD
SS 1 EP 40

Pursuit of Jade
China
8.1
8.1Pursuit of Jade
This drama follows Fan Changyu, a butcher’s daughter, and Xie Zheng, a fallen noble seeking revenge. Their fake marriage turns into true love, but war tears them apart. Determined, Fan Changyu ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Four Hands, Two Sonatas
South Korea
9.4
9.4Four Hands, Two Sonatas
When two young pianists from completely different worlds meet at an elite music high school, the melodies of their lives become intimately intertwined.
HD
SS 1 EP 23

You and I Are Polar Opposites
Japan
8.6
8.6You and I Are Polar Opposites
Suzuki's a high school girl in love, but the guy she's fallen for is nothing like her! While she's cheerful, outgoing, and always trying to fit in, her classmate Yusuke Tani is stoic, quiet, and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 11

Smoking Behind the Supermarket with You
Japan
9.1
9.1Smoking Behind the Supermarket with You
Sasaki is an overworked salaryman drifting through the corporate grind, sustained by cigarettes and the cheerful service and smile of Yamada, the clerk at his favorite supermarket. But one night ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

A Love Other Than Yours
South Korea
9
9A Love Other Than Yours
A realistic, emotionally resonant romance about a couple in their tenth year together whose comfortable relationship is tested by unexpected feelings.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Our Sticky Love
South Korea
8.8
8.8Our Sticky Love
An ambitious prosecutor loses her memory and moves in with a boxing coach who claims to be her boyfriend. Can this sticky situation turn into real love?
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Off Campus
USA
8.9
8.9Off Campus
Hannah Wells tutors hockey captain Garrett Graham to win over her crush. Their deal becomes real connection as they face their pasts. Friends Logan, Dean, Tucker, and Allie navigate college life ...
HD
SS 1 EP 28

Against the Current
China
7.5
7.5Against the Current
Shen Jialan, once a nobleman's granddaughter, falls from grace after her family is falsely accused of treason. Abandoned by her fiancé Lin Jinqi, she is forced to assume a servant's identity in ...