HD
SS 1 EP 28

Love Between Lines
China
8.5
8.5Love Between Lines
Xiao Zhiyu and Hu Xiu are brought together by a Republic of China-themed murder mystery game. In the scripted NPC game filled with falling snow and spies in the shadows, the two ignite a fateful ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Jaadugar: A Witch in Mongolia
Japan
8.3
8.3Jaadugar: A Witch in Mongolia
After losing her mother and her homeland, Sitara’s despair transforms into determination with the power of knowledge. New possibilities unfold when a family of scholars takes her in, deepening ...
HD

The House
0
0The House
For decades, Gabriel García Márquez envisioned a novel titled La Casa (The House), inspired by the home in Aracataca where he lived with his grandparents. Fragments emerged, but it was only after ...
HD

তোমাকে চাই | Tomake Chai
Bangladesh
0
0তোমাকে চাই | Tomake Chai
Tomake Chai is a romantic–emotional Eid natok that centers on love, misunderstanding, and emotional realization. The story follows two individuals whose relationship evolves through conflict, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Easygoing Territory Defense by the Optimistic Lord
Japan
7.7
7.7Easygoing Territory Defense by the Optimistic Lord
Reborn as a marquis’ fourth son, Van was once hailed as a genius prodigy until he’s exiled to a nameless frontier village for possessing Production Magic, a useless type of magic in this ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

High School! Kimengumi
Japan
5.6
5.6High School! Kimengumi
Rei Ichido, Go Reietsu, Kiyoshi Shusse, Jin Daima, and Dai Monohoshi are five mischievous boys attending Ichiou Junior High. Each with an eccentric personality and a knack for chaos, they've ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

S&X
Japan
8.3
8.3S&X
At his clinic, sex therapist Ichito Shimotori treats diverse and intimate sexual issues with sincerity. Yet, he secretly hides a struggle of his own.
HD

Devagudi
4
4Devagudi
Three childhood friends whose bond is fractured by caste divisions and challenging circumstances. A pivotal incident disrupts their lives and relationships.
HD

Lizzzard
0
0Lizzzard
Two teenage girls push the limits of their sleepy suburban world during one jagged night in 2008.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

25 Years of You
Japan
7
725 Years of You
After 25 years of silent devotion, a man finally approaches the woman he has always loved, triggering a chain of revelations tied to a dark incident from their past.
HD
SS 2 EP 12

Sentenced to Be a Hero
Japan
8.3
8.3Sentenced to Be a Hero
In a world where heroism is a punishment, Xylo Forbartz, a condemned goddess killer, battles endless hordes of monstrous abominations as part of Penal Hero Unit 9004. Death is no escape, only a ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Wash It All Away
Japan
7.5
7.5Wash It All Away
For the past two years, cheerful and hardworking Kinme Wakana has run a small laundry shop in the seaside hot springs town of Atami. As she goes about her quiet days, Wakana finds herself drawn ...
HD

Shift
Australia
7
7Shift
As Reese lives out his mundane office life, he starts to consider whether he is really making the most of his existence.
HD

The Good Boy Report
USA
0
0The Good Boy Report
A young girl named Bunny hosts, edits and narrates a hard-hitting journalistic exposé about all the dogs in her neighborhood.
HD

Owl Hunt Storm
China
6
6Owl Hunt Storm
The film tells the story of two brothers, Hong Da (洪达) and Hong Yu (洪宇), who both serve in a secret anti-drug squad of the Kaniya military. During a drug sweep operation on the Southeast Asian ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Because I Want You
South Korea
0
0Because I Want You
Hae Ju and Ji An, a gay business couple. A freelance video producer and an unknown actor start running a YouTube channel to boost their income and visibility. As they continue to pretend to be a ...
HD
SS 2 EP 13

Hana-Kimi
Japan
7.7
7.7Hana-Kimi
Mizuki Ashiya is on a mission: disguise herself as a boy and enroll in a male boarding school to meet her idol, high jump star Izumi Sano. But after successfully infiltrating the school, she ...
HD
SS 1 EP 3

Irreplaceable
China
8
8Irreplaceable
After witnessing her mother's suicide following a divorce, Xu Chi defies her tragic fate by rising from an ordinary graduate to a sharp-witted top consultant. Drawn into the covert revenge scheme ...
HD

Titip Bunda di Surga-Mu
Indonesia
6
6Titip Bunda di Surga-Mu
Three siblings (Alya, Adam, and Azzam) desperate for money decide to rob their mother's savings. They consider it as taking the inheritance first. Their mother is devastated, and the siblings ...
HD

Her Diary
0
0Her Diary
Upon the death of his sister, Jack reads his sister's diary and finds out that she's around him all along.
HD

The Parting
0
0The Parting
A 9-year-old girl gains control amidst family chaos by striving for her hair's perfect parting and pigtails, becoming self-reliant despite emotional turmoil.
HD
SS 1 EP 1

Outside
UK
0
0Outside
Going beyond the four walls, Outside is the latest spin-off from the Sidemen's smash-hit series Inside. A new group of content creators are thrown into the forest to battle for a prize of up to ...

