HD

Castration Movie Documentary Anthology i. You Had To Be There
Canada
0
0Castration Movie Documentary Anthology i. You Had To Be There
Over the course of nearly two years, Louise Weard and her loved ones test the limits of filmmaking, friendship and sanity as they try to finish shooting her seven-hour epic: The Untitled Louise ...
HD

Brenda
0
0Brenda
In 1994 New Orleans (right before the internet), two married weed dealers face a dilemma when their five-year-old son overhears their code name for marijuana and tries to solve the mystery of his ...
HD
SS 1 EP 36

The Legend of Rosy Clouds
China
7.7
7.7The Legend of Rosy Clouds
In the legendary Nine Cities, noblewoman Fan Yun and cunning lord Qi Zheng join forces to overcome a looming crisis. As they fight for the people's welfare, their bond deepens into friendship and ...
HD
SS 2 EP 10

The Fall and Rise of Reggie Dinkins
USA
5.1
5.1The Fall and Rise of Reggie Dinkins
A disgraced former football player is on a mission to rehabilitate his image.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Connecting to You
Taiwan
8
8Connecting to You
A man who sees emotional bonds as colored threads finally finds his first connection with a cop, solving crimes as their bond turns to true love.
HD

The Last Photograph
USA
5.9
5.9The Last Photograph
An ex-DEA operative must return to the mountains of South America in an effort to find his missing niece and nephew, following the brutal murders of their diplomat parents. Enlisting the help of ...
HD
SS 1 EP 3

Henry David Thoreau
USA
1
1Henry David Thoreau
Henry David Thoreau helped define modern environmentalism and nonviolent resistance, yet his life has been obscured by myth. The author of Walden and Civil Disobedience, he was brilliant but ...
HD
SS 1 EP 32

Love For You
China
7.1
7.1Love For You
In the 1990s, teenagers Chen Yi and Miao Jing met due to their parents, initially getting off to a rocky start. However, Miao Jing's kindness eventually softens Chen Yi's attitude towards her. ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Missing
Thailand
7.5
7.5Missing
An intense series about an investigation where it’s not just about death, but the 'lingering care' that refuses to 'leave' until the mystery behind the death is solved.
HD

Cosmonauts
Slovenia
8
8Cosmonauts
On an intergalactic cruise for singles, lonely souls chase a kiss, a caress, or just a glimpse of love among the stars.
HD

Home Along da Riles: Da Reunion
Philippines
2
2Home Along da Riles: Da Reunion
Years after Kevin Cosme's death, his children strive to uphold the values he taught them. Tensions arise when Bing announces her plan to marry her mysterious long-time boyfriend, prompting her ...
HD

Molly
UK
0
0Molly
A chance encounter at a launderette sparks a meaningful connection between Vinnie and Ryan. As closeness blurs into desire, they are forced to confront what love demands before it fractures ...
HD
SS 1 EP 3

Marble Hall Murders
UK
8.7
8.7Marble Hall Murders
Returning to England, Susan Ryeland is reluctantly drawn into a new Atticus Pünd mystery, this time written by a new, young writer. 'Pünd’s Last Case" is a story set in 1955, in an exotic villa ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Klutzy Class Monitor and the Girl with the Short Skirt
Japan
6.5
6.5The Klutzy Class Monitor and the Girl with the Short Skirt
Every morning, Sakuradaimon-kun enforces the rules at the school gate, stopping Poem-chan for her too-short skirt. But when they’re thrown together in remedial class, she discovers his secret—the ...
HD

Shroomery
USA
0
0Shroomery
Tired and overworked, Lacey comes home to discover her boyfriend Miles has not only neglected to clean the apartment, he's left a disturbing surprise in the refrigerator: rapidly growing ...
HD

Nazar
0
0Nazar
Harbir channels his envy of Ben by calling out his beliefs in Punjabi superstition and black magic at his cousin's birthday lunch. Harbir quickly finds there's more to this tale than he bargained for.
HD

Displaced
0
0Displaced
A depressed, dysfunctional physicist accidentally sent back in time tries to fix her future by mentoring her troubled 14-year-old self: a whole-ass handful with her own mischievous agenda.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

MEBIUS DUST
Japan
6
6MEBIUS DUST
Araki, Stella, and Olga are ordinary high-schoolers living in a city shaped by the mysterious Mebius Dust. Between gaming, bathhouse trips, and quiet walks home, their days pass peacefully—yet ...
HD

Nar’sata: Sekutu Setan
Malaysia
7.4
7.4Nar’sata: Sekutu Setan
Balqis grew up in suffering and betrayal. Driven by revenge, she chose a dark path without realizing that every action has a price.
HD

Honey
2.6
2.6Honey
A broken family, a forbidden ritual, and a child trapped between reality and delusion. Honey exposes systemic abuse and spiritual madness, where the most terrifying monsters are painfully real.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

NIPPON SANGOKU: The Three Nations of the Crimson Sun
Japan
8.6
8.6NIPPON SANGOKU: The Three Nations of the Crimson Sun
A revolution sparked by nuclear war, natural disaster, and misrule leads to the collapse of Japanese society. The country splits into three nations vying for hegemony, and the Sangoku era begins. ...


