HD

Cookie Queens
USA
10
10Cookie Queens
A celebration of girlhood and the complexities that come with it, Cookie Queens is a coming-of-age story about the joys, pressures, and tensions woven into one of America’s most cherished ...
HD

Collision Theory
USA
0
0Collision Theory
On her way to the opportunity of a lifetime, an overly careful astrophysicist teacher finds herself stuck on a plane in a turbulent debate with a passionate flat-earther.
HD

Omnipresentes
Peru
0
0Omnipresentes
In an abandoned city after a zombie epidemic, José walks the streets looking for supplies in houses, stores and taps to survive. He lives with the freedom that he did not have before the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 88

Mahadev & Sons
India
0
0Mahadev & Sons
Mahadev is a man of principles, leading a strict household as the family head! But bound to fly high, his children rebel, and a generational clash ensues!
HD
SS 1 EP 20

Love Through a Prism
Japan
8.9
8.9Love Through a Prism
In early 1900s London, a young Japanese woman enrolls in a famous art school, only to be surprised when rivalry with a gifted classmate becomes romance.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

The Miniature Wife
USA
7.0
7.0The Miniature Wife
Lindy and Les, a married writer and scientist, are forced to re-evaluate the power balances in their relationship after a freak accident shrinks Lindy down to 6 inches tall.
HD

The Man who Laughs
Russia
0
0The Man who Laughs
Dmitriy is a popular actor, a star of action films. The public loves him for his image of a macho with an impenetrable face. One day, Dmitriy receives an offer from a stern but very rich ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Ogre’s Bride
Japan
9.2
9.2The Ogre’s Bride
In a world where humans and ayakashi–supernatural beings–coexist, being chosen as an ayakashi’s bride is the ultimate honor. Yuzu, an ordinary schoolgirl, has been overlooked her whole life, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Insipid Prince’s Furtive Grab for the Throne
Japan
7
7The Insipid Prince’s Furtive Grab for the Throne
To the empire, Prince Arnold is one big joke, a completely inept prince outshone by his more talented twin, Leonard. But in secret, Arnold operates as Silver, one of only five magic-wielding ...
HD
SS 1 EP 24

The Classroom of a Black Cat and a Witch
Japan
7.7
7.7The Classroom of a Black Cat and a Witch
Spica Virgo dreams of joining a magical academy, but there’s one problem: She can’t use magic! With no mentor or connections, her chances seem slim—until a mysterious talking black cat appears. A ...
HD

Jayanti 2
0
0Jayanti 2
When a tribal girl, Payal, is suspended from college for protesting discrimination by her classmates, Santya and Tanuja team up to fight college politics, political pressure, and social ignorance ...
HD

Lost Treasure
Australia
0
0Lost Treasure
Two brothers, Steve and Toby, must confront buried emotions whilst grieving the recent loss of their mum. To do so, they must first get over the stench of microwaved fish and avoided silences; to ...
HD

Expectations
0
0Expectations
After a successful first date, Jonathan and Lisa stop in the park to talk, but find themselves in an awkward silence.
HD
SS 1 EP 2

Captive
Argentina
6
6Captive
An Argentine dramatic television miniseries co-produced by TNT and FLOW. It follows the life of a nun who, after fifteen years, manages to escape from a cloistered convent where she was a victim ...
HD
SS 1 EP 40

DOC
Mexico
9.3
9.3DOC
After an attack wipes 12 years of memories, a brilliant doctor must relearn his past, navigate tangled romances and a looming scandal over a new medication.
HD
SS 1 EP 11

My Stepmother and Stepsisters Aren’t Wicked
Japan
8.5
8.5My Stepmother and Stepsisters Aren’t Wicked
When her beloved mother dies of illness, Miya Nakamura, the illegitimate daughter of a distinguished family, is brought into the Kounokura family's main household. Expecting nothing but scorn and ...
HD

Angels of War
Russia
5
5Angels of War
In November, at the very beginning of the terrible winter of 1941, when the blockade ring closes around Leningrad, a group of young iceboat athletes goes out onto the thin, not yet formed ice. ...
HD

God of Frogs
Canada
7.5
7.5God of Frogs
An Anthology film about four segments surrounding the same monster. Deep in the heart of the jungle exists an elemental creature with an eternal hunger, and every 25 years, it emerges: a woman is ...
HD

Holy Days
New Zealand
6.6
6.6Holy Days
When young Brian discovers plans to close a convent of delightfully eccentric nuns, he sets off with them on a wild road trip across New Zealand to save their home.
HD
SS 1 EP 25

MAO
Japan
9
9MAO
Eight years ago, Nanoka Kiba was saved from the wreckage of a fatal accident at Gogyō Town Shopping Center. Drawn to the abandoned passage of storefronts on her walk home from school in present ...
HD
SS 2 EP 13

Marriage Toxin
Japan
7.4
7.4Marriage Toxin
For centuries, the deadly arts have been perfected by Masters, and Five Great Families hold the greatest power and influence. Hikaru Gero, an heir to the Gero family, lives in the underworld as ...
HD

Cedar Lake
0
0Cedar Lake
Determined to prove her brother’s death wasn’t a suicide, Olivia returns to Cedar Lake with her friends, unaware that Xander, her brother’s friend, has discovered his missing necklace, and that ...
HD

Prank Ojol
Indonesia
0
0Prank Ojol
Ojol Man is getting ready to deliver a package to a place filled with odd people.
HD

Katy Perry: The Lifetimes Tour – Live from Paris
USA
0
0Katy Perry: The Lifetimes Tour – Live from Paris
Capturing Katy Perry’s electrifying, immersive concert experience, Katy Perry: The Lifetimes Tour – Live from Paris blends powerhouse performances, exhilarating cinematography, and intimate ...