HD

Om Shanti Shanti Shantihi
India
5
5Om Shanti Shanti Shantihi
Prashanthi gives up her dreams for love, only to fall into abusive relationships first with her lecturer and later with her husband, Omkar, who pretends to support her but turns violent and ...
HD

The Unknown
France
5.9
5.9The Unknown
Photographer David Zimmerman rarely leaves home until friends bring him to a wild party. He becomes fixated on a mysterious woman and follows her. By dawn, his life transforms - he awakens in her body.
HD

The Friend’s House is Here
USA
6.5
6.5The Friend’s House is Here
In Tehran’s underground art scene, two young women build a blissful world of freedom and sisterhood. But when their creative circle is exposed, they must fight to save each other.
HD

Red Rue Express
Ukraine
5
5Red Rue Express
A romantic comedy that modernizes and reimagines one of the most famous and vivid Ukrainian national symbols, Chervona Ruta, and turns it into a new cultural phenomenon.
HD

He Calls Me Daughter
USA
10
10He Calls Me Daughter
An exploration of women shaped by absent or broken fathers as they find healing, courage, and restored identity through God’s faithful love. Through raw and powerful stories, HE CALLS ME DAUGHTER ...
HD

Marionette
Indonesia
7.7
7.7Marionette
Nazwa, a talented design student, is trapped in a cycle of mental torment inflicted by her own family. Constantly pressured by her mother and belittled by her father, she is treated like a ...
HD

Wolves
Switzerland
5
5Wolves
Luana feels trapped; she is frustrated with society, her family, and her job at a crèche. She searches for stability and a sense of belonging, and finds both in the local black metal scene. While ...
HD

Day One
Thailand
10
10Day One
While taking their dying friend to see Avengers: Doomsday on day one, a trio of friends gets trapped on the 50th floor after a blackout kills the elevator. They must find a way down before the ...
HD

Behind the Palm Trees
Belgium
5.8
5.8Behind the Palm Trees
Mehdi leads an exemplary life with his family and Selma, his new girlfriend in Marrakech. For the young couple, things are going smoothly until Mehdi meets Marie, a young French woman caught up ...
HD

Scuola di seduzione
Italy
5.5
5.5Scuola di seduzione
A love coach helps six different people navigate their insecurities and emotional difficulties, guiding them toward greater emotional awareness.
HD

DAU
Germany
6.7
6.7DAU
Inspired by the physicists who built the Soviet atomic bomb, the film DAU follows a brilliant Greek-born physicist from 1928 through four tumultuous decades in the USSR. Driven to uncover the ...
HD

Fujiko
Japan
6
6Fujiko
Subjected to harsh treatment by her husband Jiro’s family, Fujiko is devastated when Mari is kidnapped by Jiro’s relatives. With the help of her own mother, Chiyo, Fujiko regains her child. ...
HD

Anomie
India
5.3
5.3Anomie
Zaara, a relentless sister seeking answers in her brother's unresolved case, confronts a police officer after days of failed investigation. As faith in the system erodes, she pursues the truth on ...
HD

Sight Unseen
USA
6.8
6.8Sight Unseen
Three siblings inherit their estranged father's rural cabin after his mysterious death. They slowly realize someone, or something, still lives there.
HD

Chennai Love Story
India
5.9
5.9Chennai Love Story
Two young people navigate their first experience of love, dealing with its powerful emotions and obstacles while discovering the delicate nature of newfound romance.
HD

Death Name
4.6
4.6Death Name
A young Korean American woman yearns to learn more about her heritage, not knowing the further she digs, the more she reawakens a deadly family curse.
HD

God’s Shirt
Argentina
6.5
6.5God’s Shirt
During the 1986 World Cup in Mexico, in the legendary match between Argentina and England, Diego Maradona scored two unforgettable goals in a game that meant more than sport for a nation scarred ...
HD

Seniors
USA
10
10Seniors
A high school senior goes on his first college campus tour the day his parents’ marriage begins to fracture.
HD

Marc by Sofia
USA
6
6Marc by Sofia
An intimate, unconventional portrait of Marc Jacobs, crafted by Sofia Coppola to capture the genius and singular universe of the iconic American designer.
HD

Capitaine
Canada
8
8Capitaine
The captain of a fishing boat from a remote Innu reserve sets out on a journey across Quebec in the hope of finding his missing daughter.
HD

CHAT
USA
9.5
9.5CHAT
A family's fresh start unravels when their son discovers an AI powered tablet, unleashing a wave of terror tied not only to the supernatural but to dark secrets of greed and corruption that ...
HD

KillTonyMania
USA
7
7KillTonyMania
Kill Tony tag teams with WrestleMania 42, as Tony Hinchcliffe, WWE icons and comedy heavyweights put upstart stand-ups to the test in Las Vegas.
HD

AEW Double or Nothing 2026
USA
9.3
9.3AEW Double or Nothing 2026
The 2026 Double or Nothing was a professional wrestling pay-per-view produced by All Elite Wrestling (AEW) that took place on May 24, 2026, at Louis Armstrong Stadium in New York City, New York, ...
