HD

Almost Us
Philippines
10
10Almost Us
RR has always been in love with his best friend, Janine. But she's infatuated with Kenzo, the star of her own fan fiction. When he finds a way for Janine to meet Kenzo, will he risk his own ...
HD

WWE SummerSlam 2026: Saturday
USA
7.3
7.3WWE SummerSlam 2026: Saturday
The 2026 SummerSlam, also promoted as SummerSlam: Minnesota, is a professional wrestling pay-per-view (PPV) and livestreaming event produced by WWE. It is the 39th annual SummerSlam and took ...
HD

One Last Adventure: The Making of Stranger Things 5
USA
7.2
7.2One Last Adventure: The Making of Stranger Things 5
An inside look at the years of effort and craft that went into the final installment of the Duffer Brothers' generation-defining series.
HD

Inside the Trustor Scandal
Sweden
6.4
6.4Inside the Trustor Scandal
For the first time since 1997, Joachim Posener finally emerges from hiding and allows himself to be interviewed about his life and the Trustor affair. Twenty-seven years ago, he disappeared ...
HD

Neglected
USA
6.2
6.2Neglected
Detective Shaw is about to retire when he finds out on his last day of work that a serial killer has buried his son alive. He then races against the clock to solve three murders and find his ...
HD

Qu’est-ce qu’on va faire de toi ?
France
7.8
7.8Qu’est-ce qu’on va faire de toi ?
Between playing, colouring in and singing, children in a Paris primary school learn about the impact of political decisions on their everyday lives and their future. The documentary sheds light ...
HD

Speed Faster
7.4
7.4Speed Faster
Ace and his crew of elite street racers are forced into a high-stakes mission when a shadowy organization threatens someone close to him. In the aftermath of Four Amigos, they find themselves ...
HD

You’re Dating a Narcissist!
USA
6.9
6.9You’re Dating a Narcissist!
An outspoken psychologist, burnt by love, takes an emergency trip to Los Angeles with her best friend to talk her smitten daughter out of marrying a man she is convinced is a narcissist.
HD

Rainbow on Mars
Indonesia
5
5Rainbow on Mars
Pelangi is an Indonesian child born on Mars. Together with her robot friends, she embarks on a great journey that will determine the future of Earth. Can they overcome it?
HD

El mal
Spain
5.3
5.3El mal
“El mal is basically a suspense story, where the audience senses that something disturbing is going to happen, but doesn't know how or when. But it also aims to get the viewer to question their ...
HD

Confinement
UK
6.2
6.2Confinement
Pregnant and recently widowed, Stella is taken in by her late husband’s estranged family. But beneath their generosity lies something deeply unsettling, leaving Stella fighting for her life as ...
HD

To the Max
Spain
6.2
6.2To the Max
A group of friends bonded by their love for extreme sports discovers BASE jumping in wingsuits — but feeling like flying carries the highest risks.
HD

De Gaulle: Liberté
France
7.8
7.8De Gaulle: Liberté
Part two of a two-part biopic following French army officer Charles De Gaulle's life and political commitment between 1940 and 1945, and trace his development towards a political career.
HD

Novak Djokovic: The Wolf in Winter
USA
7.1
7.1Novak Djokovic: The Wolf in Winter
He's conquered every title in tennis, including an Olympic gold. So why is Novak Djokovic still playing? The Wolf in Winter embeds with the greatest tennis player of all time as he returned to ...
HD

All Wishes Come True!
China
7.8
7.8All Wishes Come True!
Eight grassroot mortals use their street smarts and hilarious schemes to defy powerful gods, earning their title as the Eight Immortals.
HD

Marty, Life Is Short
USA
8
8Marty, Life Is Short
Martin Short looks back on a life fueled by joy in this documentary with classic clips, fresh interviews and star-studded, never-before-seen home movies.
HD

Pansamantala
Philippines
6.5
6.5Pansamantala
A story of a drunken dare that pulls best friends into a sexy secret, sparking desire, guilt, and jealousy while testing how far friendship can go.
HD

Finding Harry: The Craft Behind the Magic
UK
7.6
7.6Finding Harry: The Craft Behind the Magic
Featuring interviews from members of the casting, production design, costume design, and creature effects teams, follow the behind-the-scenes journey of bringing the Harry Potter books to the ...
HD

180
South Africa
5.8
5.8180
When an unexpected road rage incident puts his son in critical condition, an enraged father spirals down a dark path of emotional turmoil and vengeance.
HD

The Stain
Thailand
4.7
4.7The Stain
When Malee, a young woman with a dark past, is drawn by fate to an apartment where she must confront haunting memories from her childhood, she encounters Pran, a botanist, a tea blending master, ...
HD

Firebreak
Spain
6.3
6.3Firebreak
Little Lide disappears in the forest while her family packs up their home. As a fire breaks out, her mother must race to reach her before the flames do.
HD

Wardriver
USA
7.3
7.3Wardriver
He’s a Wardriver: a hacker who steals from banks, not people—until he’s noticed. Now the money turns violent, and the woman caught in it could save him or kill them both.
HD

Salmokji: Whispering Water
South Korea
6.1
6.1Salmokji: Whispering Water
An incident unfolds when a film crew goes to a reservoir to update the road view where an unidentified figure was filmed, and they encounter something in the dark, deep waters.
HD

Parallel Tales
France
5.7
5.7Parallel Tales
In search of inspiration for her new novel, Sylvie spies on her neighbors in the building across the street using a telescope. When she hires young Adam to help her with her daily routine, she ...