HD
SS 1 EP 12

The World’s Strongest Rearguard
Japan
6.4
6.4The World’s Strongest Rearguard
After a fatal accident, overworked office worker Arihito Atobe is reborn in the Labyrinth Country as a Seeker with the rare Rearguard class—an all-purpose support role that excels in attack, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Release that Witch
China
8.2
8.2Release that Witch
Roland, a modern man reborn as a prince in the dangerous Border Town, rescues the witches Anna and Nana Pine from the Church. Harnessing their extraordinary powers, he fuses magic and technology ...
HD
SS 1 EP 25

Sofia the First: Royal Magic
USA
8.9
8.9Sofia the First: Royal Magic
Follow Sofia as she attends The Charmswell School for Royal Magic, where she discovers she is the most magical princess in the realm and must learn how to master her powers while making new royal ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Jack-of-All-Trades, Party of None
Japan
7.6
7.6Jack-of-All-Trades, Party of None
Betrayed by his childhood friend and cast out of the Hero Party, Orhun Dura—once their loyal Enchanter—is branded by his former comrades as “a jack-of-all-trades but a master of none.” Alone, he ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

SHIBOYUGI: Playing Death Games to Put Food on the Table
Japan
6.8
6.8SHIBOYUGI: Playing Death Games to Put Food on the Table
Yuki plays death games for a living, but when she wakes in a mansion with five other women, can she survive a new lethal maze of locked rooms and traps?
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Strip Law
USA
7
7Strip Law
An uptight lawyer teams with a flashy Las Vegas magician to bring some pizzazz to the city's stupidest cases in this adult animated comedy.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Oh Boy, Was I Wrong About Her
Japan
7.5
7.5Oh Boy, Was I Wrong About Her
Seven years after making a childhood promise to always be friends, Hayato is reunited with his formerly tomboyish pal Haruki at a city high school–only now, Haruki has transformed into the girl ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Yowayowa Sensei
Japan
5.9
5.9Yowayowa Sensei
Hiyori Hiwamura is known as the "Scary Teacher," and if you offend her, she'll put a curse on you! Or at least that's what everyone believes. She's secretly a total softy who's deeply ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

The Forsaken Saintess and Her Foodie Road Trip in Another World
Japan
8.6
8.6The Forsaken Saintess and Her Foodie Road Trip in Another World
Late 20's caregiver Rin Takanashi has been summoned as a saint, only to then be dumped alone in another world. Equipped with just her ridiculously overpowered god-like skills, Motor Home aka ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

False Memory
China
7.9
7.9False Memory
In his desperate quest to return to the past, Guan Chao scours the world for the "Burning Stone" — the energy source capable of powering the Time Gun. But his search takes an unexpected turn when ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Let’s go KAIKIGUMI
Japan
0
0Let’s go KAIKIGUMI
A nameless man who is six times more afraid of ghosts than the average person gets swept up with the supernatural. The trouble begins when he crosses paths with Mechako, a fearless girl who runs ...
HD

In Waves
France
7.1
7.1In Waves
In Los Angeles, AJ, a shy teenager, meets Kristen. She lives for surfing; he loves skateboarding and drawing. They fall madly in love, and a happy future seems within reach. But everything ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

From Overshadowed to Overpowered: Second Reincarnation of a Talentless Sage
Japan
7.4
7.4From Overshadowed to Overpowered: Second Reincarnation of a Talentless Sage
The great sage Ephtal dies in despair after failing to reach the peak of magic—but 400 years later, he’s reborn with all his memories and power intact! In a world where magic has decayed and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 30

Cartoon Cartoons
USA
9
9Cartoon Cartoons
The revival of the Cartoon Cartoons Program, featuring many new shorts across the Cartoon Network Studios Team Staff.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Red River
Japan
7.6
7.6Red River
After a mysterious hand drags her beneath a puddle, modern Japanese teenager Yuri awakens in the Hittite Empire of the 14th century BCE. Thrust into a deadly struggle for the throne, she joins ...
HD
SS 1 EP 25

BAKI-DOU: The Invincible Samurai
Japan
9.1
9.1BAKI-DOU: The Invincible Samurai
Baki and the strongest Underground Arena fighters face a threat of historical proportions: the resurrected Musashi Miyamoto, Japan's greatest samurai.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Magical Sisters LuluttoLilly
Japan
7.5
7.5Magical Sisters LuluttoLilly
Two distant sisters gain secret powers for a year, transforming into idols as they chase dreams, unaware they share the same hidden fate.
HD

Five Orphans
France
0
0Five Orphans
Five orphans walk along a ditch in a society where protests against the government are on the rise.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Goodbye, Lara
Japan
7.6
7.6Goodbye, Lara
Once upon a time, a mermaid princess named Lara fell in love with a human prince. To be with him, she used a witch’s potion to become human—but the magic came at a cost: If she failed to find ...
HD
SS 1 EP 13

Witch Hat Atelier
Japan
8.7
8.7Witch Hat Atelier
In a world where only witches can cast magic, they must avoid being seen by ordinary people while casting. While Coco does her chores, she daydreams of becoming a witch. When a young witch named ...
HD
SS 1 EP 1

Hirayasumi
Japan
0
0Hirayasumi
At 29 years old, carefree Hiroto Ikuta doesn't have a girlfriend, a full-time job, or a plan for the future—and he couldn't be happier. Hiroto's breezy attitude isn't easy for everyone to ...
HD
SS 2 EP 12

Draw This, Then Die!
Japan
7.9
7.9Draw This, Then Die!
First-year high school student Ai Yasumi lives on the island of Izu Oshima and loves reading manga. But after a certain turning point, she sets her sights on creating stories of her own! As she ...
HD
SS 1 EP 24

Candy Caries
Japan
0
0Candy Caries
Ame is a child who loves sweets. Living inside her mouth is a cavity named Caries! Caries calls Ame "Mom," turns teeth into furniture, and even hijacks her body. Ame is always being pushed around ...
