HD
SS 1 EP 11

Hanaori-san Still Wants to Fight in the Next Life
Japan
7.2
7.2Hanaori-san Still Wants to Fight in the Next Life
Once the Demon King, now a shut-in NEET—Ryusei Narukami's second life is anything but peaceful! When Meteor Hanaori, the Hero who once defeated him, suddenly returns as a normal high school girl, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 34

Star Detective Precure!
Japan
6.8
6.8Star Detective Precure!
On her 14th birthday, Anna Akechi meets a magical fairy and suddenly time-slips from 2027 to 1999! There, she befriends Mikuru, a spirited girl who dreams of becoming a detective. When mysterious ...
HD

The Legendaries
Belgium
5.9
5.9The Legendaries
They are brave, intrepid, indomitable, and they turned back to children! While fighting the terrible sorcerer Darkhell, the official heros of Alysia: The Legendaries accidentally broke the ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Rich Girl Caretaker: I’m Secretly the Caregiver of the Most Popular Girl in This Rich Kid School
Japan
8.5
8.5Rich Girl Caretaker: I’m Secretly the Caregiver of the Most Popular Girl in This Rich Kid School
Hinako Konohana is the perfect young lady—graceful, elegant, and flawless… or so everyone thinks. Behind closed doors, she's a total disaster who can't handle basic chores! When ordinary student ...
HD
SS 1 EP 21

The Eternal Supreme, Li Yunxiao
7
7The Eternal Supreme, Li Yunxiao
Once hailed as the third-strongest expert on the Tianwu Continent, Martial Emperor Gu Feiyang found his cultivation trapped at its peak by the very laws of the world. To break through his limits, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

THE GHOST IN THE SHELL
Japan
8.1
8.1THE GHOST IN THE SHELL
2029, a near-future Japan. The full cyborg Motoko Kusanagi envisions a task force that preemptively strikes emerging threats. She and her team are scouted by Daisuke Aramaki as Public Security ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

I Became a Legend After My 10 Year-Long Last Stand
Japan
7.2
7.2I Became a Legend After My 10 Year-Long Last Stand
Luck, an S-rank mage in the hero's party, makes a last stand against the Demon King to save his companions. When he finally returns victorious, ten years have passed, and the world praises him as ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Star Wars: Maul – Shadow Lord
USA
8.6
8.6Star Wars: Maul – Shadow Lord
After the Clone Wars, Maul plots to rebuild his criminal syndicate on a planet untouched by the Empire.
HD
SS 2 EP 12

HELL MODE: The Hardcore Gamer Dominates in Another World with Garbage Balancing
Japan
7.3
7.3HELL MODE: The Hardcore Gamer Dominates in Another World with Garbage Balancing
Kenichi Yamada, a single, 35-year-old businessman, has spent the majority of his adult life playing every MMORPG to hit the market. Tired of the constant cycle of repetitive, newbie-centric ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Sparks of Tomorrow
Japan
7.9
7.9Sparks of Tomorrow
In an alternate past, an unlikely duo team up to look for a missing catalog that could bring electricity to the smoke-filled streets of Kyoto.
HD
SS 1 EP 25

LIAR GAME
Japan
7.0
7.0LIAR GAME
When Nao Kanzaki receives a strange letter and a suitcase containing 100 million yen, she learns that she has been selected to participate in the LIAR GAME. In this high-stakes psychological ...
HD
SS 1 EP 11

The Frontier Lord Begins with Zero Subjects
Japan
6.9
6.9The Frontier Lord Begins with Zero Subjects
The war is over, and hero Dias is finally rewarded with land of his own—only to discover it's a barren frontier with no people, no villages, and no sign of civilization. With nothing but endless ...
HD
SS 1 EP 11

Regular Show: The Lost Tapes
USA
9.6
9.6Regular Show: The Lost Tapes
Familiar duo Mordecai and Rigby navigate mundane park jobs that inevitably spiral into surreal, chaotic disasters.
HD

Sundown
Switzerland
10
10Sundown
Joakim, a young, compassionate caregiver working in a dementia Ward, navigates the emotional toll of his work as he learns to accept the limits of his ability to help.
HD
SS 2 EP 14

The Ramparts of Ice
Japan
8.6
8.6The Ramparts of Ice
Weighed down by memories she can't shake, high schooler Koyuki Hikawa keeps everyone at arm's length — until three schoolmates draw her out of her shell.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Love Unseen Beneath the Clear Night Sky
Japan
8.6
8.6Love Unseen Beneath the Clear Night Sky
Kakeru Sorano, a quiet university freshman who avoids others, meets Koharu Fuyutsuki, a blind girl who faces the world with quiet brightness. When she says, “I want to see fireworks someday,” ...
HD
SS 2 EP 24

Daemons of the Shadow Realm
Japan
8.4
8.4Daemons of the Shadow Realm
Yuru, a young hunter, lives in a small village deep in the mountains, hunting wild game and leading a humble life with Asa, his younger twin sister. Their peaceful lives are torn apart when a ...
HD
SS 1 EP 23

You and I Are Polar Opposites
Japan
8.6
8.6You and I Are Polar Opposites
Suzuki's a high school girl in love, but the guy she's fallen for is nothing like her! While she's cheerful, outgoing, and always trying to fit in, her classmate Yusuke Tani is stoic, quiet, and ...
HD
SS 1 EP 11

Smoking Behind the Supermarket with You
Japan
9.1
9.1Smoking Behind the Supermarket with You
Sasaki is an overworked salaryman drifting through the corporate grind, sustained by cigarettes and the cheerful service and smile of Yamada, the clerk at his favorite supermarket. But one night ...
HD
SS 2 EP 12

Akane-banashi
Japan
7.9
7.9Akane-banashi
As a child, Akane witnesses a shocking event during her father's career-defining show. Now in high school, she vows to reach the art's highest rank.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

BLACK TORCH
Japan
8.3
8.3BLACK TORCH
Jiro Azuma is no average high schooler. A descendant of ninjas and trained in the ancient warrior art of the shinobi, Jiro is also able to talk with animals. After a mysterious encounter with an ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Golden Axe
Japan
8.1
8.1Golden Axe
Legendary warriors Ax Battler, Tyris Flare, and Gilius Thunderhead reunite to save Yuria from the evil giant Death Adder, who just won't seem to stay dead. Their quest is complicated by Hampton ...
HD
SS 1 EP 11

Tomb Raider King
South Korea
8.3
8.3Tomb Raider King
Chaos ensues overnight when mysterious tombs suddenly surface, filled with divine relics granting overwhelming power, triggering a global power struggle to claim them for dominion. Among the ...
