HD

Apnas
UK
5
5Apnas
A British Asian Mancunian is drawn in to the criminal underworld by his notorious uncle. Everything is at stake as his competition with his cousin reaches a deadly level.
HD

We, Brothers
Brazil
10
10We, Brothers
Two old fellow mobsters meet up at hideout to discuss their next job. They plunge into a conversation recollecting their past deeds together, which leads them into argument and rivalry, until one ...
HD

Old Bandits
Brazil
6.9
6.9Old Bandits
An elderly retired couple teams up with young partners to plan a daring bank robbery, while trying to outwit a detective determined to stop them.
HD

Inside the Trustor Scandal
Sweden
6.4
6.4Inside the Trustor Scandal
For the first time since 1997, Joachim Posener finally emerges from hiding and allows himself to be interviewed about his life and the Trustor affair. Twenty-seven years ago, he disappeared ...
HD

180
South Africa
5.8
5.8180
When an unexpected road rage incident puts his son in critical condition, an enraged father spirals down a dark path of emotional turmoil and vengeance.
HD

Wardriver
USA
7.3
7.3Wardriver
He’s a Wardriver: a hacker who steals from banks, not people—until he’s noticed. Now the money turns violent, and the woman caught in it could save him or kill them both.
HD

Enola Holmes 3
USA
6.7
6.7Enola Holmes 3
Adventure follows detective Enola Holmes to Malta, where her plans to tie the knot unravel when Sherlock's disappearance plunges her into a perilous case.
HD

Just Play Dead
UK
6
6Just Play Dead
A criminal mastermind plans to fake his death for insurance money while framing his wife's lover. His wife plots to kill him for real and take it all. Both race to outmanoeuvre each other in a ...
HD

Toxic: A Fairy Tale for Grown-ups
India
8
8Toxic: A Fairy Tale for Grown-ups
A powerful drug cartel pulls the strings behind a facade of sun-soaked beaches as a gritty, violent underworld power struggle emerges during the crumbling of Portuguese colonial rule.
HD

Hot Spot
Poland
4.7
4.7Hot Spot
Set in a near future society ruled by sentient A.I., a private eye investigates a murder case only to discover a rebel group capable of undermining the digital overlord. As the detective's ...
HD

The Odyssey
UK
8.0
8.0The Odyssey
Odysseus, the legendary King of Ithaca, embarks on a long and perilous journey home following the Trojan War. Throughout his voyage, he is forced to confront the whims of gods, mythological ...
HD
SS 1 EP 60

Bungo Stray Dogs
Japan
8.3
8.3Bungo Stray Dogs
Stalked by a beastly white tiger, Atsushi Nakajima has no idea that the menace lives inside him—a power that catches the attention of the Armed Detective Agency. Using inhuman abilities to combat ...
HD

The Shadow’s Edge
China
7.2
7.2The Shadow’s Edge
Macau Police brings the tracking expert police officer out of retirement to help catch a dangerous group of professional thieves.
