HD
SS 1 EP 6

HIS & HERS
USA
7.3
7.3HIS & HERS
Two estranged spouses — one a detective, the other a news reporter — vie to solve a murder in which each believes the other is a prime suspect.
HD

KD – The Devil
India
5.3
5.3KD – The Devil
In the early 1970s, a petty criminal Kaali unwittingly involves himself with underworld thugs, catalyzing events beyond his control.
HD
SS 1 EP 14

A Bona Fide Killer
South Korea
8.3
8.3A Bona Fide Killer
A seemingly ordinary working mother secretly lives as a legendary sniper who delivers justice where the law fails. After returning from a three-year hiatus, she must balance protecting her family ...
HD
SS 26 EP 171

The People’s Court
USA
6.9
6.9The People’s Court
The People's Court is an American arbitration-based reality court show currently presided over by retired Florida State Circuit Court Judge Marilyn Milian. Milian, the show's longest-reigning ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Berlin and the Lady with an Ermine
Spain
8.0
8.0Berlin and the Lady with an Ermine
Hungry for a new heist, Berlin summons the gang to Seville and turns an ambitious duke into the victim of his own plan: to steal a da Vinci masterpiece.
HD

Game of Identity
5.2
5.2Game of Identity
The story tells the story of Liu Quan Long, a lowly born and independent struggling young man who got the opportunity to exchange his life with a boy from another class in a famous university. ...
HD

Father Joe
USA
7.5
7.5Father Joe
Set in 1990s Manhattan, the film will see Sutherland play a priest who declares a one-man war on the city’s criminal underworld. Pacino steps into the role of a powerful mob boss whose empire ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Habeas Corpus
Brazil
6.0
6.0Habeas Corpus
A renowned law professor and a team of students attempt to prove the innocence of a convicted man, but the brightest student is secretly connected to his past.
HD
SS 1 EP 1

Line of Fire
USA
9
9Line of Fire
A family of law enforcement agents bridges personal differences and crosses professional boundaries as they tackle cases for the FBI, US Marshals, Secret Service and Department of Justice. After ...
HD

The Truth and Tragedy of Moriah Wilson
USA
7.4
7.4The Truth and Tragedy of Moriah Wilson
An intimate, arresting portrait of cyclist Moriah Wilson—raised by a fierce, loving family—whose singular drive becomes her superpower, carrying her to athletic brilliance and, devastatingly, ...
HD
SS 2 EP 12

CIA
USA
8.6
8.6CIA
When by-the-book FBI Special Agent Bill Goodman is loaned out to a clandestine CIA/FBI task force, he finds himself teamed up with secretive and roguish CIA case officer Colin Glass. Together ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

Lucky
USA
7.2
7.2Lucky
When a multi-million-dollar heist goes sideways, con artist Lucky is forced to go on the run. Pursued by both the FBI and a ruthless crime boss, Lucky must fight for her life—and a way out.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

The Blame
UK
8.4
8.4The Blame
Detectives Tom Radley and Emma Crane fall in love while investigating the small-town murder of a figure skater, until one becomes a suspect.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

The Fixers
Taiwan
5.8
5.8The Fixers
A washed-up gangster reluctantly teams up with an arrogant political heir to become "fixers", cleaning up dangerous secrets for both sides of the law.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Agent Kim Reactivated
South Korea
8.4
8.4Agent Kim Reactivated
When an unassuming dad's daughter goes missing, he dusts off his old black-ops skills to track her down — only to attract the wrong kind of attention.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

56 Days
USA
7.3
7.356 Days
When an unidentified body is found in a luxury apartment linked to Oliver Kennedy and his girlfriend Ciara Wyse, Detectives Lee Reardon and Karl Connolly reconstruct the couple's deadly romance ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Spider-Noir
USA
8.3
8.3Spider-Noir
Ben Reilly, an aging and down on his luck private investigator in 1930s New York, is forced to grapple with his past life as the city's one and only superhero.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

I Will Find You
USA
8.2
8.2I Will Find You
Wrongfully imprisoned for murdering his own son, a father sets out on a desperate rescue mission after learning the boy may still be alive.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Furious
USA
7.3
7.3Furious
FBI agent Alice Black is on the hunt for a mysterious and calculating female serial killer. Both walk their own paths toward justice, and as their lives start to intertwine, the line between ...
HD

In the Hand of Dante
Chile
5.3
5.3In the Hand of Dante
A Vatican priest discovers Dante's original Divine Comedy manuscript. When asked to authenticate it, writer Nick Tosches steals it, while a parallel story follows Dante's quest to create his ...
HD

Dhurandhar: The Revenge
India
7.3
7.3Dhurandhar: The Revenge
As rival gangs, corrupt officials and a ruthless Major Iqbal close in, Hamza's mission for his country spirals into a bloody personal war where the line between patriot and monster disappears in ...
HD

The Money Maker
France
7.0
7.0The Money Maker
A Polish engineer relocates to France and becomes a legendary counterfeiter. Working solo, he crafts flawless fake francs worth millions over 14 years, earning the nickname "Cézanne of ...
HD

Dead Man’s Wire
USA
6.5
6.5Dead Man’s Wire
In 1977, former real estate developer Tony Kiritsis puts a dead man's switch on himself and the mortgage banker who did him wrong, demanding $5 million and a personal apology.
