HD
SS 1 EP 6

Legends
UK
7.5
7.5Legends
As drugs flood the streets of '90s Britain, a team of civil servants is thrust undercover to topple the gangs behind it.
HD
SS 1 EP 3

Death of the Pastor’s Wife
USA
7.5
7.5Death of the Pastor’s Wife
What happened to Mica Miller? This documentary series retraces her promising life, toxic marriage and the mysterious circumstances of her death.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Elite Force
France
7.8
7.8Elite Force
After an unprecedented attack on his unit, a high-ranking officer set to leave the field leads a perilous mission that forces him to confront his past.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Human Vapor
South Korea
7.4
7.4Human Vapor
A death on live TV. A culprit who turns to gas. Behind it, a secret project that used and discarded the vulnerable. One detective pursues the dark truth.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

M.I.A.
USA
8.5
8.5M.I.A.
Restless in the Florida Keys, Etta Tiger Jonze dreams of a life in Miami's glittering, sub-tropical kingdom. When her family's drug-running business shatters in tragedy, however, Etta embarks on ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Anna Pigeon
Canada
6.8
6.8Anna Pigeon
Anna Pigeon flees city life for the solitude of America's stunning national parks following a devastating loss; while Anna tries to outrun her demons, her focus turns to solving crimes that have ...
HD
SS 1 EP 4

Deadly Ties
Poland
7
7Deadly Ties
A continuation of the *Śleboda* series, centering on anthropologist Anka Serafin and journalist Sebastian Strzygoń. This time, the story takes us to Upper Silesia.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Unfamiliar
Germany
6.9
6.9Unfamiliar
When the past catches up with two former spies, their biggest challenge isn't car chases, shootouts or fistfights — it's telling each other the truth.
HD

Go for Broke 2
China
0
0Go for Broke 2
After their children are brutalized, Sheila and her brother Su Cheng uncover a sinister conspiracy through perilous investigations. Battling for justice, they expose the corrupt network while ...
HD

Crush The Wicked
China
0
0Crush The Wicked
A detective and a vengeful survivor hunt a fugitive serial killer who resurfaces to commit one last desperate crime.
HD
SS 1 EP 5

Blood Sacrifice
UK
6.5
6.5Blood Sacrifice
Following the brutal murder of two police officers, a tenacious detective reluctantly joins forces with his estranged ex-cop father to catch the killer.
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Oasis
Spain
6.7
6.7Oasis
Oasis is the most luxurious holiday resort in the country — a paradise reserved for the wealthiest families, featuring private beaches, VIP facilities, and impenetrable security. The perfect ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Steal
UK
7.4
7.4Steal
A typical day at Lochmill Capital is upended when armed thieves burst in and force Zara and her best friend Luke to execute their demands. In the aftermath, conflicted detective Rhys races ...
HD

The Critique
India
10
10The Critique
A simple surveillance gig goes sideways when two petty hustlers paid to investigate a hotel guest realize someone else has their sights set on the target. Genre: Satire | Dark Comedy | ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Gomorrah: The Origins
Italy
6.7
6.7Gomorrah: The Origins
The series Gomorrah - The Origins explores Pietro Savastano's youth in the 1970s, in a Naples undergoing a transformation, poverty-stricken and plagued by cigarette smuggling. The story begins in ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Imperfect Women
USA
6.3
6.3Imperfect Women
After a murder shatters the lives of three best friends, their decades-long bond is tested when an investigation reveals betrayals and shocking truths.
HD
SS 2 EP 8

Nemesis
USA
7.7
7.7Nemesis
A relentless LAPD cop becomes obsessed with taking down the master thief behind a string of daring heists — and only one can come out on top.
HD
SS 1 EP 14

The Judge Returns
South Korea
8.0
8.0The Judge Returns
The return of corrupt judge Lee Han-young, who was a slave to a large law firm, to the past 10 years ago. He makes new choices to punish evil and implement justice.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Pritam and Pedro
India
8.4
8.4Pritam and Pedro
The dynamic between the two contrasting personalities, a seasoned cop who prefers old-school methods and a tech-savvy cop who relies on modern technology for investigations, as they navigate ...
HD
SS 1 EP 2

Captive
Argentina
6
6Captive
An Argentine dramatic television miniseries co-produced by TNT and FLOW. It follows the life of a nun who, after fifteen years, manages to escape from a cloistered convent where she was a victim ...
HD

Prank Ojol
Indonesia
0
0Prank Ojol
Ojol Man is getting ready to deliver a package to a place filled with odd people.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Mousetrap
South Korea
8.1
8.1Mousetrap
A reclusive writer wakes to find his identity stolen — and must ally with a ruthless loan shark to reclaim his life from a man known as "The Rat."
HD
SS 1 EP 7

Waiting Hai
India
0
0Waiting Hai
Sugam joins the RPF and investigates a Tatkal scam. Hamza and Mama turn booking software into a business, facing rivalry and betrayal. Sugam arrests the agents and tracks Hamza, ending the scam ...
