HD
SS 1 EP 7

Shaque: Trust No One
7
7Shaque: Trust No One
A mother receives yearly photos of her missing child. After nine years of searching, she discovers the truth about the abduction lies not far away, but hidden among her closest circle.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Delusion
Thailand
8.3
8.3Delusion
When her father's worsening dementia makes him a prime suspect in a murder case, a small-town school teacher races to uncover the truth amid dark rumors.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Cape Fear
USA
7.3
7.3Cape Fear
When convicted murderer Max Cady is released from prison, he begins infiltrating the family of the married attorneys who helped put him behind bars.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Memory of a Killer
USA
7.8
7.8Memory of a Killer
Angelo Doyle lives two totally separate lives — fearsome NYC hitman and sleepy upstate Cooperstown photocopier salesman and father. Both of them are threatened when he is diagnosed with ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Scarpetta
USA
6.5
6.5Scarpetta
Renowned forensic pathologist Dr. Kay Scarpetta returns to her position as Virginia's Chief Medical Examiner, where she investigates a haunting murder with eerie reminders from her first big case ...
HD
SS 1 EP 1

S.W.A.T. Exiles
USA
8.1
8.1S.W.A.T. Exiles
After a high-profile mission goes sideways, Daniel 'Hondo' Harrelson is pulled out of forced retirement to lead a last-chance experimental SWAT unit made up of untested, unpredictable young ...
HD
SS 2 EP 2

R.J. Decker
USA
7.6
7.6R.J. Decker
Ex-con photographer RJ Decker becomes a PI in South Florida, solving strange cases with help from his journalist ex, her cop wife, and an enigmatic woman from his past who may help or destroy him.
HD
SS 1 EP 4

The Final Problem
Spain
6.6
6.6The Final Problem
In the spring of 1959, a retired actor, who previously played Sherlock Holmes, must investigate a murder at a small hotel on a tiny island near Mallorca.
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Siren’s Kiss
South Korea
7.3
7.3Siren’s Kiss
Ace insurance investigator Cha Woo-seok hunts a fraud ring tied to mysterious deaths and becomes dangerously entangled with Han Seol-ah, a flawless art auctioneer whose lovers all seem to die. As ...
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Hunkkaar: The Roar
India
0
0Hunkkaar: The Roar
When a teenager accuses a revered cult leader of sexual assault, it sparks a national conflict. As the truth unravels, the line between faith and justice blurs.
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Once Upon a Time in Longfan
China
8
8Once Upon a Time in Longfan
A decades-old photo of oil field workers becomes a chilling omen for their children, whose lives are mysteriously linked by death and danger, as forensic expert Qin Ming races to uncover whether ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Kill Jackie
UK
0
0Kill Jackie
Jackie Price has been living a wealthy, luxurious life for the past 20 years after escaping a dangerous past as an international cocaine dealer. But just as life begins to feel a little boring, ...
HD
SS 1 EP 8

Big Mistakes
USA
6.6
6.6Big Mistakes
Blackmailed into working for some very dangerous people, two deeply incapable siblings become the most disorganized duo in organized crime.
HD
SS 1 EP 6

Gone
UK
6.6
6.6Gone
When a headmaster's wife goes missing, suspicion falls on him. Is he hiding something, or is there more to this case than meets the eye?
HD

Cassandre – Ni vu, ni connu
France
0
0Cassandre – Ni vu, ni connu
The discovery of a man’s body in the shower cabin of local baths plunges the establishment into astonishment. Without identity papers and unknown to the registers, the victim can only be ...
HD
SS 1 EP 12

Missing
Thailand
7.5
7.5Missing
An intense series about an investigation where it’s not just about death, but the 'lingering care' that refuses to 'leave' until the mystery behind the death is solved.
HD
SS 1 EP 3

Marble Hall Murders
UK
8.7
8.7Marble Hall Murders
Returning to England, Susan Ryeland is reluctantly drawn into a new Atticus Pünd mystery, this time written by a new, young writer. 'Pünd’s Last Case" is a story set in 1955, in an exotic villa ...
HD

Vomit
USA
0
0Vomit
Wildcard addict on the run from trouble shows up bloodied and battered at the door of his home health aide ex-girlfriend, turning both their lives upside down in this super dark comedy about ...
HD
SS 1 EP 7

Man on Fire
USA
7.4
7.4Man on Fire
Haunted by his past and hunted by his enemies, a Special Forces veteran fights to keep a teenage girl alive on the deadly streets of Rio de Janeiro.
HD

Herbstfeuer
Switzerland
0
0Herbstfeuer
A passionate hotel manager is obsessed with a clairvoyant's claim that he is to blame for the unexplained fire at his legendary grand hotel. To free himself from this burden, he teams up with an ...
HD
SS 1 EP 28

Sunsets Secrets Regrets
China
6.7
6.7Sunsets Secrets Regrets
A mysterious body by the Tong River resurfaces clues to a five-year-old case, bringing together three childhood friends—now a criminal investigator, a detective, and an undercover agent. As they ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

Cold
Russia
7.6
7.6Cold
Zhenya is being unfairly imprisoned for an accident on Kutuzovsky Prospekt that killed her husband and 6-year-old daughter. The real culprits of the accident are the majors, whose powerful ...
HD
SS 1 EP 10

The Prosecutor’s Proposal
South Korea
6.7
6.7The Prosecutor’s Proposal
A victim’s son and a killer’s son reunite as a prosecutor and investigator, fighting systemic corruption while becoming each other's salvation.
