HD

Rage of Stars
Poland
6.7
6.7Rage of Stars
A story about a woman from the International Special Forces Unit, who has a premonition about the impending end of humanity.
HD

Minions & Monsters
USA
7.5
7.5Minions & Monsters
This is the rambunctious, ridiculous and totally true story of how the Minions conquered Hollywood, became movie stars, lost everything, unleashed monsters onto the world and then banded together ...
HD

Obsession
USA
8.1
8.1Obsession
After breaking the mysterious “One Wish Willow” to win his crush’s heart, a hopeless romantic finds himself getting exactly what he asked for but soon discovers that some ...
HD

The Runner
USA
6.7
6.7The Runner
Maia Marten, a brilliant London lawyer, has her life shattered by a single call on her morning run: her son has been taken. To get him back, she must keep running, obey every ruthless command, ...
HD

Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma
UK
6.4
6.4Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma
After years of slapdash sequels, the Camp Miasma franchise is handed over to an enthusiastic young director for resurrection. But when she visits the original’s star, a now-reclusive actress ...
HD

Pinocchio: Unstrung
UK
6.5
6.5Pinocchio: Unstrung
Influenced by a sinister Cricket and created by Geppetto, Pinocchio launches a violent crusade to carve himself into a real boy like his brother James, one piece at a time.
HD

Toy Story 5
USA
8.3
8.3Toy Story 5
When Bonnie receives a Lilypad tablet as a gift and becomes obsessed, Buzz, Woody, Jessie and the rest of the gang’s jobs become exponentially harder when they have to go head to head with ...
HD

Drawn Together
Spain
6.6
6.6Drawn Together
Marfil, daughter of a powerful Spanish businessman, sees her life in New York turned upside down when she is kidnapped and released without explanation. Her father hires Sebastian Moore as ...
HD

Moana
USA
7.4
7.4Moana
Teenage Moana answers the Ocean’s call and, for the first time, voyages beyond the reef of her island of Motunui with infamous demigod Maui on an unforgettable journey to restore prosperity ...
HD

Zip Wire
Denmark
7.6
7.6Zip Wire
When her ground-breaking pharmaceutical discovery is stolen and partner murdered, researcher Amy must face her fear of heights to escape nefarious attackers, with the only path to salvation being ...
HD

Mutiny
UK
6.4
6.4Mutiny
After witnessing his billionaire boss’ murder and being framed for the crime, Cole Reed boards a cargo ship on a one-man crusade to avenge his boss’ death only to discover an ...
HD

The End of Oak Street
USA
7.0
7.0The End of Oak Street
After a mysterious cosmic event rips Oak Street from suburbia and transports their neighborhood to someplace unknown, the Platt family soon discovers that their very survival depends on them ...
HD

Resident Evil
USA
7.3
7.3Resident Evil
Medical courier Bryan unwittingly finds himself fighting for survival as one fateful, horrifying night collapses around him in chaos.
HD

Mamonas: Eu Te Ai Lóve Iú
Brazil
8.6
8.6Mamonas: Eu Te Ai Lóve Iú
The documentary retraces the band's meteoric rise, as they became the biggest phenomenon in Brazilian music in 1995 — and one of the most remarkable in the country's history.
HD

Super Nature
UK
7
7Super Nature
We’re invited on a journey across 25 different countries, with people embracing both abundance and loss, to feel a sense of togetherness with our fellow dwellers on earth, human and non-human. ...
HD

He Calls Me Daughter
USA
10
10He Calls Me Daughter
An exploration of women shaped by absent or broken fathers as they find healing, courage, and restored identity through God’s faithful love. Through raw and powerful stories, HE CALLS ME DAUGHTER ...
HD

Marc by Sofia
USA
6
6Marc by Sofia
An intimate, unconventional portrait of Marc Jacobs, crafted by Sofia Coppola to capture the genius and singular universe of the iconic American designer.
HD

Uprising
France
8
8Uprising
A choral portrait with 16 voices, 16 unique trajectories, reflective and intimate, of an intergenerational resistance movement led by young people who live and fight against land and water ...
HD

2 Big to Rig
USA
8
82 Big to Rig
Captured live over the course of GHOST’s two sold-out shows in Mexico City last year, 2 BIG TO RIG is the definitive document of the band's unforgettable SKELETOUR WORLD TOUR, presented in IMAX® ...
HD

Noah Kahan: Out of Body
USA
8.1
8.1Noah Kahan: Out of Body
After rocketing to global fame, singer-songwriter Noah Kahan returns to his Vermont roots to get back in tune with himself.
HD

Miracle: The Boys of ’80
USA
7.2
7.2Miracle: The Boys of ’80
This is the story of the “Miracle on Ice,” when the 1980 US Hockey Team beat the USSR in the Olympic semi-finals at the height of the Cold War to bring home a gold medal. Their iconic underdog ...
HD

Curtains
Germany
10
10Curtains
In CURTAINS, Sandra Hüller tells the story of a woman who breaks out of a long-term violent relationship and of a political and social system that prefers to look the other way. The film shows ...
HD

Silent Flood
Ukraine
8
8Silent Flood
Set by a beautiful river canyon in Western Ukraine, a pacifist community with unique religious beliefs, sees their peaceful way of life gradually distressed by regular floods and eventually an ...
